Eurovision Song Contest 2013: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===The Album=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!The Album | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.sendspace.com/file/ev2tfr sendspace] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Semi-finals=== | ===Semi-finals=== | ||
| Line 80: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Moldova}} Moldova | | {{Flagicon|Moldova}} Moldova | ||
| | | [[wikipedia:Aliona Moon|Aliona Moon]] | ||
| | | "[[wikipedia:A Million (song)|A Million]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/2li4r1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Montenegro}} Montenegro | | {{Flagicon|Montenegro}} Montenegro | ||
| Line 143: | Line 154: | ||
| {{Flagicon|San Marino|}} San Marino | | {{Flagicon|San Marino|}} San Marino | ||
| [[wikipedia:Valentina Monetta|Valentina Monetta]] | | [[wikipedia:Valentina Monetta|Valentina Monetta]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Crisalide|Crisalide]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Crisalide|Crisalide (Vola)]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/yw43lx] | ||
|-class="sortbottom" style="background:#cccccc;" | |-class="sortbottom" style="background:#cccccc;" | ||
|colspan="5" align="center"|'''Second half''' | |colspan="5" align="center"|'''Second half''' | ||
| Line 215: | Line 226: | ||
| {{Flagicon|Italy}} Italy | | {{Flagicon|Italy}} Italy | ||
| [[wikipedia:Marco Mengoni|Marco Mengoni]] | | [[wikipedia:Marco Mengoni|Marco Mengoni]] | ||
| | | "[[wikipedia:L'essenziale|L'essenziale]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/3qs1id] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Spain}} Spain | | {{Flagicon|Spain}} Spain | ||
Latest revision as of 18:46, 12 April 2013
The Album
| The Album |
|---|
| sendspace |
Semi-finals
Semi-final 1
Italy, Sweden and the United Kingdom will vote in this semi-final.
| Country | Artist | Song | Link | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| First half | ||||
| Natália Kelly | "Shine" | [1] | ||
| Klapa s Mora | "Mižerja" | [2] | ||
| Emmelie de Forest | "Only Teardrops" | [3] | ||
| Birgit Õigemeel | "Et uus saaks alguse" | [4] | ||
| Anouk | "Birds" | [5] | ||
| Dina Garipova | "What If" | [6] | ||
| Hannah Mancini | "Straight Into Love" | [7] | ||
| Zlata Ognevich | "Gravity" | [8] | ||
| Second half | ||||
| Alyona Lanskaya | "Solayoh" | [9] | ||
| Roberto Bellarosa | "Love Kills" | [10] | ||
| Despina Olympiou | "An Me Thimase" (Αν Με Θυμάσαι) | [11] | ||
| Ryan Dolan | "Only Love Survives" | [12] | ||
| Andrius Pojavis | "Something" | [13] | ||
| Aliona Moon | "A Million" | [14] | ||
| Who See & Nina Žižić | "Igranka" | [15] | ||
| Moje 3 | "Ljubav je svuda" (Љубав је свуда) | [16] | ||
Semi-final 2
Germany, France and Spain will vote in this semi-final.
| Country | Artist | Song | Link | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| First half | ||||
| Farid Mammadov | "Hold Me" | |||
| Elitsa & Stoyan | "Samo shampioni" (Само шампиони) | [17] | ||
| Krista Siegfrids | "Marry Me" | [18] | ||
| Eyþór Ingi Gunnlaugsson | "Ég á líf" | [19] | ||
| PeR | "Here We Go" | [20] | ||
| Lozano & Esma | "Pred da se razdeni" (Пред да се раздени) | |||
| Gianluca Bezzina | "Tomorrow" | [21] | ||
| Valentina Monetta | "Crisalide (Vola)" | [22] | ||
| Second half | ||||
| Adrian Lulgjuraj & Bledar Sejko | "Identitet" | |||
| Gor Sujyan | "Lonely Planet" | |||
| Nodi Tatishvili & Sophie Gelovani | "Waterfall" | [23] | ||
| Koza Mostra & Agathonas Iakovidis | "Alcohol Is Free" | [24] | ||
| ByeAlex | "Kedvesem" | [25] | ||
| Moran Mazor | "Rak bishvilo" (רק בשבילו) | [26] | ||
| Margaret Berger | "I Feed You My Love" | [27] | ||
| Cezar | "It's My Life" | [28] | ||
| Takasa | "You and Me" | [29] | ||
Final
| Country | Artist | Song | Link |
|---|---|---|---|
| Amandine Bourgeois | "L'enfer et moi" | [30] | |
| Cascada | "Glorious" | [31] | |
| Marco Mengoni | "L'essenziale" | [32] | |
| ESDM - El Sueño De Morfeo | "Contigo hasta el final" | [33] | |
| Robin Stjernberg | "You" | [34] | |
| Bonnie Tyler | "Believe in Me" | [35] |