User:Santos: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (122 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|colspan="2" rowspan="3" bgcolor="#DCDCDC" data-sort-value="99999"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">No Semi-Finals</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''53rd''' | |'''53rd''' | ||
| Line 31: | Line 32: | ||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Robbie Williams & Gary Barlow | |{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Robbie Williams & Gary Barlow | ||
|"Shame" | |"Shame" | ||
| | |colspan="2" bgcolor="#DCDCDC" data-sort-value="99999"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Failed to qualify</span></center></small> | ||
| | |||
|13 | |13 | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|129 | |129 | ||
|colspan="2" rowspan="50" bgcolor="#DCDCDC" data-sort-value="99999"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">No Semi-Finals</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''57th''' | |'''57th''' | ||
| Line 49: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''58th''' | |'''58th''' | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Mexico}}{{flagicon|Puerto Rico}} Thalía & Pedro Capó | ||
| | |"Estoy enamorada" | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |32 | ||
|- | |||
|'''59th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Łzy | |||
|"Oczy szeroko zamknięte" | |||
|19 | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|'''60th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Edyta Górniak | |||
|"Stop!" | |||
|21 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|'''61st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Oh Laura | |||
|"Release Me" | |||
|21 | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|'''62nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Uruguay}} Natalia Oreiro | |||
|"Me muero de amor" | |||
|19 | |||
|40 | |||
|-bgcolor="#FE8080" | |||
|'''63rd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Ben Sigston | |||
|"Turn Around" | |||
|22 | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|'''64th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Justyna Steczkowska | |||
|"Wracam do domu" | |||
|20 | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|'''65th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Marco Mengoni | |||
|"Non Passerai" | |||
|4 | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|'''66th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Scotland}} Emeli Sandé | |||
|"My Kind of Love" | |||
|4 | |||
|102 | |||
|- | |||
|'''67th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Budka Suflera | |||
|"Jolka, Jolka" | |||
|23 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|'''68th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Kayah & Krzysztof Kiljanski | |||
|"Prócz ciebie nic" | |||
|15 | |||
|40 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''69th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Josh Groban | |||
|"Hidden Away" | |||
|1 | |||
|98 | |||
|- | |||
|'''70th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Estonia}} Ott Lepland | |||
|"Kuula" | |||
|5 | |||
|98 | |||
|- | |||
|'''71st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Bracia | |||
|"Po drugiej stronie chmur" | |||
|19 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|'''72nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Arisa | |||
|"Controvento" | |||
|7 | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |||
|'''73rd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} David Cook | |||
|"Come Back to Me" | |||
|9 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|'''74th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Paulla | |||
|"Od dziś" | |||
|15 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|'''75th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Belén Arjona | |||
|"No habrá más perdón" | |||
|14 | |||
|56 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#808080">76th</span></small> | |||
| colspan="4" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |||
|'''77th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Grzegorz Hyży & TABB | |||
|"Dług" | |||
|20 | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|'''78th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Ireland}} Perry Blake | |||
|"Broken Statue" | |||
|21 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|'''79th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}}{{flagicon|United States}} Celine Dion & Peabo Bryson | |||
|"Beauty And The Beast" | |||
|18 | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|'''80th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Scotland}} Emeli Sandé | |||
|"Clown" | |||
|4 | |||
|95 | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''81st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Christina Perri | |||
|"Human" | |||
|2 | |||
|97 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''82nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Pablo Alboran | |||
|"Por Fín" | |||
|1 | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |||
|'''83rd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Nina Zilli | |||
|"Una Notte" | |||
|4 | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 224: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|-bgcolor="# | |-bgcolor="#FE8080" | ||
|'''19th''' | |'''19th''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Me Myself And I | |{{flagicon|Poland}} Me Myself And I | ||
| Line 100: | Line 248: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |-bgcolor="#CC9966" | ||
|'''23rd''' | |'''23rd''' | ||
| Line 107: | Line 254: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
|-bgcolor="#FE8080" | |||
|'''24th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Anna Dąbrowska | |||
|"Nigdy więcej nie tańcz ze mną" | |||
|10 | |||
|28 | |||
|-bgcolor=gold | |||
|'''25th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Brathanki | |||
|"Czerwone korale" | |||
|1 | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|'''26th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Robert Janson & Kuba Badach | |||
|"Małe szczęścia" | |||
|6 | |||
|55 | |||
|-bgcolor=gold | |||
|'''27th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Kasia Wilk | |||
|"Po prostu" | |||
|1 | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''28th''' | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Poland}} Olga Szomańska & Przemysław Branny | ||
| | |"Niech mówią, że to nie jest miłość" | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |74 | ||
|- | |||
|'''29th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} MEZO feat. Ewa Jach | |||
|"Kryzys" | |||
|9 | |||
|40 | |||
|-bgcolor=gold | |||
|'''30th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Ewelina Lisowska | |||
|"W stronę słońca" | |||
|1 | |||
|75 | |||
|-bgcolor=silver | |||
|'''31st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Enej | |||
|"Skrzydlate ręce" | |||
|2 | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|'''32nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}}{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Anita Lipnicka & John Porter | |||
|"Bones of love" | |||
|6 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|'''33rd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Sabina Jeszka | |||
|"Good Times" | |||
|10 | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|'''34th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} O.N.A. | |||
|"Kiedy powiem sobie dość" | |||
|11 | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|'''35th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Marta Podulka | |||
|"Nieodkryty ląd" | |||
|15 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''36th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Sylwia Grzeszczak | |||
|"Pożyczony" | |||
|5 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|'''37th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Kamil Bednarek | |||
|"Cisza" | |||
|13 | |||
|27 | |||
|-bgcolor="#FE8080" | |||
|'''38th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Patrycja Markowska | |||
|"Jeszcze Raz" | |||
|15 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|'''39th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Ewelina Lisowska | |||
|"Nieodporny Rozum" | |||
|10 | |||
|58 | |||
|-bgcolor="#FE8080" | |||
|'''40th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Kasia Wilk | |||
|"Być Może" | |||
|15 | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|'''41st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Brodka | |||
|"Dancing Shoes" | |||
|9 | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|'''42nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Anita Lipnicka | |||
|"Jestem powietrzem" | |||
|11 | |||
|44 | |||
|-bgcolor="#FE8080" | |||
|'''43rd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Krzysztof Krawczyk & Muniek | |||
|"Lekarze dusz" | |||
|14 | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|'''44th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} The Boogie Town | |||
|"Emily" | |||
|11 | |||
|49 | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|'''45th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Grzegorz Hyży & TABB | |||
|"Na chwilę" | |||
|3 | |||
|76 | |||
|-bgcolor=gold | |||
|'''46th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Kapela Ze Wsi Warszawa | |||
|"Żurawie" | |||
|1 | |||
|80 | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|'''47th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Ania Wyszkoni | |||
|"Biegnij przed siebie" | |||
|3 | |||
|61 | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|'''48th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}}{{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} Kayah & Goran Bregovic | |||
|"Śpij kochany, śpij" | |||
|3 | |||
|69 | |||
|-bgcolor=silver | |||
|'''49th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Piersi | |||
|"Bałkanica" | |||
|2 | |||
|73 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 136: | Line 433: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#CC9966" | ||
|'''3rd''' | |'''3rd''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} | |{{flagicon|Finland}} Heli Kajo | ||
| | |"Annankadun kulmassa" | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |45 | ||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''4th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} La Oreja de Van Gogh | |||
|"Jueves" | |||
|2 | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 159: | Line 462: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|91 | |91 | ||
|-bgcolor="# | |-bgcolor="#FE8080" | ||
|'''2nd''' | |'''2nd''' | ||
|{{flagicon|France}} Nedjim Mahtallah | |{{flagicon|France}} Nedjim Mahtallah | ||
| Line 179: | Line 482: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''5th''' | |'''5th''' | ||
| | |{{flagicon|France}} Allan Théo | ||
| | |"J'aurai voulu te dire" | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |35 | ||
|- | |||
|'''6th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Lara Fabian | |||
|"J'y crois encore" | |||
|4 | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |||
|'''7th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Nicolas | |||
|"Rien en apparence" | |||
|12 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|'''8th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Lara Fabian & Maurane | |||
|"Tu Es Mon Autre" | |||
|17 | |||
|41 | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''9th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Françoise Hardy | |||
|"Le temps de l'amour" | |||
|2 | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |||
|'''10th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Anne Marie David | |||
|"Je Manque de toi" | |||
|5 | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|'''11th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Brice Conrad | |||
|"Oh La" | |||
|8 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|'''12th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}}{{flagicon|Poland}} Élodie Frégé & Michal | |||
|"Viens jusqu'à moi" | |||
|11 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|'''13th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Joyce Jonathan | |||
|"Je ne sais pas" | |||
|10 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|'''14th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Judith | |||
|"Fais passer le mot" | |||
|6 | |||
|61 | |||
|-bgcolor="#FE8080" | |||
|'''15th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Humphrey feat. Rohff | |||
|"Dans La Minute" | |||
|16 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|'''16th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Sting | |||
|"La belle dame sans regrets" | |||
|12 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|'''17th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Sébastien Agius | |||
|"Ma chance" | |||
|8 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|'''18th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}}{{flagicon|France}} Jane Birkin & Serge Gainsbourg | |||
|"Je T´aime Moi Non Plus" | |||
|4 | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |||
|'''19th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Léa Clément | |||
|"Où s'en vont nos rêves?" | |||
|7 | |||
|57 | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''20th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}}{{flagicon|France}} Carla Bruni | |||
|"Le Pingouin" | |||
|2 | |||
|74 | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|'''21st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Caracol | |||
|"Blanc Mercredi" | |||
|3 | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |||
|'''22nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} France Gall | |||
|"Ella, elle l'a" | |||
|4 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''23rd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Desireless | |||
|"Voyage Voyage" | |||
|8 | |||
|51 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''24th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Joyce Jonathan | |||
|"Ça Ira" | |||
|1 | |||
|78 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 206: | Line 622: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== ISC == | == ISC == | ||
{{see|Tikata in the Internatia Song Contest}} | |||
== ISCC == | |||
{{see|Tikata in the Internatia Second Chance Contest}} | |||
== jISC == | |||
{{see|Tikata in the Junior Internatia Song Contest}} | |||
==EFSC== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |- bgcolor="#ccccff" | ||
| Line 223: | Line 641: | ||
! Place | ! Place | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''93rd''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} | |{{flagicon|Hungary}} Gabi Tóth | ||
|" | |"Elég volt" | ||
|5 | |||
|65 | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''94th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} David Bustamante | |||
|"A contracorriente" | |||
|2 | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|'''95th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Anna Wyszkoni | |||
|"Z ciszą pośród czterech ścian" | |||
|11 | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|'''96th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Viktor Király | |||
|"Solo" | |||
|7 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|'''97th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Kombi | |||
|"Pokolenie" | |||
|10 | |||
|48 | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|'''98th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Marco Mengoni | |||
|"Credimi Ancora" | |||
|3 | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |||
|'''99th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Miro | |||
|"Gubya Kontrol, Kogato" | |||
|9 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|'''100th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Ireland}} Secret Garden | |||
|"Hymn to Hope" | |||
|6 | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|'''101st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Mr. President | |||
|"Coco jambo" | |||
|8 | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|'''102nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Hoje | |||
|"A Gaivota" | |||
|6 | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|'''103rd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Tolvai Renáta feat Rácz Gergő | |||
|"Ez még csak a kezdet" | |||
|13 | |||
|49 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''104th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Lena | |||
|"Neon (Lonely People)" | |||
|1 | |||
|106 | |||
|- | |||
|'''105th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Chenoa | |||
|"Todo irá bien" | |||
|4 | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |||
|'''106th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Medina | |||
|"Lyser i mørke" | |||
|11 | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|'''107th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Monika Brodka | |||
|"W pięciu smakach" | |||
|14 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|'''108th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Marco Mengoni | |||
|"Put the Light on" | |||
|5 | |||
|68 | |||
|- | |||
|'''109th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Vânia Fernandes | |||
|"A minha alma marinheira" | |||
|8 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|'''110th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Slovakia}} Jana Kirschner | |||
|"Pokoj v duši" | |||
|5 | |||
|73 | |||
|- | |||
|'''111th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Noemi | |||
|"Per tutta la vita" | |||
|14 | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|'''112th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Iceland}} Hafdis Huld | |||
|"Action Man" | |||
|9 | |||
|68 | |||
|- | |||
|'''113th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Ukraine}} Alyosha | |||
|"Kto Skazal" | |||
|19 | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|'''114th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Niña Pastori | |||
|"Cuando te beso" | |||
|22 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|'''115th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Urban Trad | |||
|"Medina" | |||
|12 | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|'''116th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Sieneke | |||
|"Hé Lekkerding" | |||
|15 | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|'''117th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Cornelia Mooswalder | |||
|"Should have let you love me" | |||
|16 | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|'''118th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} Unni Wilhelmsen | |||
|"Anything 'bout June" | |||
|10 | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|'''119th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Sylwia Grzeszczak | |||
|"Nowy ty, nowa ja" | |||
|10 | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|'''120th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Des'ree | |||
|"What's your Sign?" | |||
|12 | |12 | ||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|'''121st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Timoteij | |||
|"Högt över ängarna" | |||
|6 | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |||
|'''122nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} David Bustamante | |||
|"Feliz" | |||
|8 | |||
|53 | |53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''123rd''' | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Italy}} Nek | ||
|" | |"Lascia che io sia" | ||
|8 | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|'''124th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Tatiana Okupnik | |||
|"Don't Hold Back" | |||
|10 | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|'''125th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Mr. President | |||
|"I Give you my Heart" | |||
|11 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|'''126th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Jay Khan | |||
|"Nackt" | |||
|9 | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|'''127th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Czech Republic}} Václav Noid Bárta | |||
|"Poušť" | |||
|5 | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |||
|'''128th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Nina Zilli | |||
|"Una notte" | |||
|6 | |||
|66 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''129th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Grzegorz Hyży & TABB | |||
|"Wstaję" | |||
|1 | |||
|103 | |||
|- | |||
|'''130th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Viktor Király | |||
|"Fire" | |||
|9 | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|'''131st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Oh Laura | |||
|"Release me" | |||
|10 | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|'''132nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} David Bisbal | |||
|"Esclavo de sus besos" | |||
|5 | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |||
|'''133rd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Emeli Sandé | |||
|"My Kind of Love" | |||
|9 | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|'''134th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Natasza Urbańska | |||
|"Hipnotyzuj mnie" | |||
|9 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|'''135th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Sandrine François | |||
|"Celui de trop" | |||
|6 | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|'''136th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Amor Electro | |||
|"A máquina" | |||
|6 | |||
|56 | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|'''137th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Marco Mengoni | |||
|"Guerriero" | |||
|3 | |||
|68 | |||
|- | |||
|'''138th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Pablo Alborán | |||
|"Pasos de cero" | |||
|10 | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|'''139th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Kasia Wilk | |||
|"Po Prostu" | |||
|7 | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|'''140th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Linda Király | |||
|"Can't Let Go" | |||
|8 | |||
|44 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''141st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Fallulah | |||
|"Give us a Little Love" | |||
|1 | |||
|70 | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''142nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Shy'm | |||
|"Je sais" | |||
|2 | |||
|74 | |||
|- | |||
|'''143rd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Natalia Nykiel | |||
|"Ekrany" | |||
|6 | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|'''144th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Emeli Sandé | |||
|"Read all about it" | |||
|10 | |||
|43 | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|'''145th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Sylwia Grzeszczak | |||
|"Tamta dziewczyna" | |||
|3 | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|'''146th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} David Bisbal | |||
|"Diez mil maneras" | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''147th''' | ||
|{{flagicon|United | |{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Robbie Williams & Gary Barlow | ||
|" | |"Shame" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''148th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Enej | |||
|"Może będzie lepiej" | |||
|2 | |||
|77 | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''149th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Pablo Alborán | |||
|"Recuérdame" | |||
|2 | |||
|68 | |||
|- | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#808080">150th</span></small> | |||
| colspan="4" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |||
|'''151st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Nedjim Mahtallah | |||
|"Comme un homme que l'on flingue" | |||
|11 | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|'''152nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Ewelina Lisowska | |||
|"W stronę słońca" | |||
|5 | |||
|65 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''153rd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Max Giesinger | |||
|"Wenn sie tanzt" | |||
|1 | |||
|90 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''154th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Cyprus}} Echo Wants Her Voice Back | |||
|"Wizard" | |||
|13 | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|'''155th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Duffy | |||
|Stepping Stone" | |||
|12 | |||
|38 | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|'''156th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Ukraine}} Alyosha | |||
|"Begu" | |||
|3 | |||
|78 | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''157th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Mariza | |||
|"Chuva" | |||
|2 | |||
|93 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''158th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Magdi Rúzsa | |||
|"Érj Hozzám" | |||
|1 | |||
|91 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==EU-SC== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |- bgcolor="#ccccff" | ||
| Line 253: | Line 1,046: | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''87th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} K. Krawczyk & E. Bartosiewicz | |||
|"Trudno tak" | |||
|4 | |||
|24 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''88th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Piotr Rubik | |||
|"Psalm dla Ciebie" | |||
|1 | |||
|50 | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''89th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Anna Jantar | |||
|"Tyle słońca w całym mieście" | |||
|2 | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|'''90th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Ewelina Flinta | |||
|"Żałuję" | |||
|6 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|'''91st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Hey & przyjaciele | |||
|"Moja i Twoja nadzieja" | |||
|7 | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|'''92th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Monika Brodka | |||
|"Granda" | |||
|7 | |||
|17 | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|'''93rd''' | |'''93rd''' | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Poland}} Kasia Cerekwicka | ||
|" | |"Książę" | ||
|3 | |||
|24 | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''94th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Varius Manx | |||
|"Orła Cień" | |||
|2 | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|'''95th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Budka Suflera | |||
|"Takie tango" | |||
|4 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|'''96th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Ich Troje | |||
|"Powiedz" | |||
|4 | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|'''97th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Kayah & Bregovic | |||
|"Prawy do lewego" | |||
|7 | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|'''98th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Anna Wyszkoni | |||
|"Z ciszą pośród czterech ścian" | |||
|4 | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|'''99th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Anita Lipnicka | |||
|"I wszystko się może zdarzyć" | |||
|6 | |||
|13 | |||
|-bgcolor="#FE8080" | |||
|'''100th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Golec uOrkiestra | |||
|"Ściernisko" | |||
|7 | |||
|4 | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|'''101st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Feel | |||
|"No pokaż na co Cię stać" | |||
|3 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|'''102nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} De Su | |||
|"Życie Cudem Jest" | |||
|6 | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|'''103rd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} 2 plus 1 | |||
|"Chodź, pomaluj mój świat" | |||
|6 | |||
|18 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''104th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Marek Grechuta | |||
|"Dni, których nie znamy" | |||
|1 | |||
|39 | |||
|-bgcolor="#FE8080" | |||
|'''105th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Piasek & Chojnacki | |||
|"Budzikom śmierć" | |||
|7 | |||
|5 | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''106th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Artur Chamski | |||
|"Siła" | |||
|2 | |||
|23 | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|'''107th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Feel | |||
|"A gdy jest już ciemno" | |||
|3 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|'''108th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Urszula | |||
|"Dmuchawce, latawce, wiatr" | |||
|9 | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|'''109th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} VOX | |||
|"Bananowy song" | |||
|6 | |||
|32 | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''110th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Virgin | |||
|"Szansa" | |||
|2 | |||
|41 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''111th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Sylwia Grzeszczak | |||
|"Małe rzeczy" | |||
|1 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|'''112th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Rafał Brzozowski | |||
|"Tak Blisko" | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |||
|'''113th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Robert Janson & Kuba Badach | |||
|"Małe Szczęścia" | |||
|7 | |||
|15 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''114th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Brathanki | |||
|"W kinie w Lublinie kochaj mnie" | |||
|1 | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''115th''' | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Poland}} Maryla Rodowicz | ||
|" | |"Niech żyje bal" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |} | ||
|{{flagicon| | |||
==IBSC== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Edition | |||
! Artist | |||
! Title | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''29th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Argentina}}{{flagicon|Spain}} Chenoa | |||
|"Cuando tu vas" | |||
|2 | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |||
|'''30th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} David Bisbal | |||
|"Esclavo de sus besos" | |||
|10 | |||
|50 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''31st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Dulce Pontes | |||
|"Canção do Mar" | |||
|1 | |||
|103 | |||
|- | |||
|'''32nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Sergio Dalma | |||
|"El Mundo" | |||
|9 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|'''33rd''' | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |} | ||
|{{flagicon| | |||
==ASC== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Edition | |||
! Artist | |||
! Title | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|'''4th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Colombia}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Mexico}} | |||
|{{flagicon| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 284: | Line 1,286: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==SOTY== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Edition | |||
! Artist | |||
! Title | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|'''2012''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Birdy | |||
|"People Help the People" | |||
|9 | |||
|305 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==TTT2== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |- bgcolor="#ccccff" | ||
| Line 294: | Line 1,312: | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''1968''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} | |{{flagicon|Poland}} Czesław Niemen | ||
|" | |"Dziwny jest ten świat" | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''1969''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} | |{{flagicon|Poland}} Anna German | ||
| | |"Tańczące Eurydyki" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|'''1978''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Urszula Dudziak | |||
|"Papaya" | |||
|19 | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|'''1988''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Lady Pank | |||
|"Zostawcie Titanica" | |||
|15 | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|'''1998''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Anna Maria Jopek | |||
|"Joszko Broda" | |||
|9 | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|'''2008''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Feel | |||
|"Jak Anioła Głos" | |||
|16 | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|'''2012''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Jula | |||
|"Za każdym razem" | |||
|17 | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==VGSC== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Edition | |||
! Artist | |||
! Title | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|'''10th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} David Christiansen | |||
|"When Cultures Meet" | |||
|3 | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|'''11th''' | |||
|colspan=2|{{flagicon|United States}} Pharaoh Theme | |||
|6 | |||
|68 | |||
|-bgcolor="#E34234" | |||
|'''12th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Daniel Bernstein & Guy Whitmore | |||
|Captain Claw Theme | |||
|11 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Users]] | [[Category:Users]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:38, 9 October 2020
BSC
BALTIC
SLSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | "Tu trouveras" | 4 | 62 | |
| 2nd | "Vi to" | 5 | 53 | |
| 3rd | "Annankadun kulmassa" | 3 | 45 | |
| 4th | "Jueves" | 2 | 46 |
II CDLF
TVCR
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd | "Nara" | 3 | 49 | |
| 3rd | "Rumor Has It/Someone Like You" | 2 | 54 |
ISC
ISCC
jISC
EFSC
EU-SC
IBSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29th | "Cuando tu vas" | 2 | 69 | |
| 30th | "Esclavo de sus besos" | 10 | 50 | |
| 31st | "Canção do Mar" | 1 | 103 | |
| 32nd | "El Mundo" | 9 | 42 | |
| 33rd |
ASC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4th | ||||
SOTY
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | "People Help the People" | 9 | 305 |
TTT2
VGSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10th | "When Cultures Meet" | 3 | 66 | |
| 11th | 6 | 68 | ||
| 12th | Captain Claw Theme | 11 | 30 | |