Outernatia Song Contest 75: Difference between revisions
→Scoreboards: Semi 1 added |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
== Scoreboards == | == Scoreboards == | ||
=== Semi Final 1 === | === Semi-Final 1 === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Semi | === Semi-Final 2=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | |||
|- | |||
! Country !! Place !! Total !! {{flagicon|Folkloria}} !! {{flagicon|Limnoupolitana}} !! {{flagicon|Grolskira}} !! {{flagicon|Pinnipedia}} !! {{flagicon|Lettuce}} !! {{flagicon|Bartlett}} !! {{flagicon|Kimmystan}} !! {{flagicon|EdvinOla}} !! {{flagicon|Ladoga}} !! {{flagicon|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} !! {{flagicon|Thorway}} !! {{flagicon|Kharó}} !! {{flagicon|Polland}} !! {{flagicon|Kosma}} !! {{flagicon|Kaministiquia}} !! {{flagicon|Percheron}} !! {{flagicon|Levië}} | |||
|- | |||
! !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Folkloria}} || 5 || 87 ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || 8 || 5 || 8 || 10 || || 7 || 1 || 8 || 8 || 3 || 5 || 10 || || 7 || 6 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Limnoupolitana}} ||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|15 ||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|35 || ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || 7 || || || 6 || 1 || || || 2 || 5 || 4 || || 5 || || 3 || 2 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Grolskira}} || 2 || 91 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 5 ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || || 4 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 5 || 10 || || 4 || 10 || 6 || 3 || 6 || 4 || || 10 | |||
|-style="background:#EEDC82;" | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Pinnipedia}} || 11 || 42 || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || || 1 || || 2 || 7 || || 7 || 1 || || 4 || 8 || || | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Lettuce}} || 7 || 50 || 3 || 6 || 6 || 2 ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || || 2 || || || 5 || 1 || 8 || 4 || 3 || 2 || 8 || | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Bartlett}} || 1 || 127 || 4 || 3 || 8 || 3 || 5 ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || 8 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 1 || 6 || 5 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Kimmystan}} || 4 || 89 || 7 || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 4 || || 4 ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || 8 || 10 || || 8 || 7 || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 10 || 7 || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|EdvinOla}} ||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|17 ||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|34 || 2 || 2 || || || 8 || || ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || 6 || 7 || || || || 2 || 3 || 4 || | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Ladoga}} || 8 || 49 || || 7 || 3 || 5 || 3 || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || 3 || || || || 8 || || || 8 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} ||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|12 ||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|42 || 5 || || 4 || 10 || || 7 || || || 3 ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || || 2 || 5 || || || || 6 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Thorway}} ||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|10 ||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|42 || 10 || 4 || 2 || 6 || || 2 || || 6 || || 6 ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || || || || || 1 || 5 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Kharó}} || 3 || 90 || 1 || 10 || 10 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 7 || 8 || 6 || 3 || 5 || || 4 ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || 8 || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 4 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Polland}} || 9 || 43 || || || || || 2 || 10 || 10 || 7 || 2 || || 2 || ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || 10 || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Kosma}} ||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|16 ||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|34 || || 1 || || 7 || 1 || || 4 || 5 || 1 || 1 || || || 7 ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || 5 || 2 || | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Kaministiquia}} || 6 || 54 || 8 || || || || 6 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 4 || || || 3 || 1 || 7 ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Percheron}} ||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|13 ||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|39 || 6 || || 1 || 1 || || 5 || || || || 10 || 6 || || 2 || || 1 ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || 7 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Levië}} ||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|14 ||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|38 || || || || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || || || 10 || 6 || || || 10 ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| | |||
|} | |||
=== Final=== | === Final=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | |||
|- | |||
! Country !! Place !! Total !! {{flagicon|Kharó|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Asankon|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Enot'ebia|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Bartlett|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Grolskira|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Kaministiquia|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Kimmystan|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Mărium|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Solais X|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Pinnipedia|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Blomsterhaven|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Folkloria|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Ladoga|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Gandhara|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Oravania|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|DPR Jindalea|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Lettuce|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Saónas Fe Pier|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Daǔlska|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Laranjeiras|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Polland|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Pönö|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Nickymania|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Solentoya|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Koalatopolous|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Luzze|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Halleloo|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Thorway|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Dinokratys & Shrikidai|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Percheron|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Levië|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Limnoupolitana|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Kosma|size=18px}} | |||
|- | |||
! !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#f2f2f7;"|{{osc|Kharó}}||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|5 ||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|112 ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || || 3 || 7 || 10 || 10 || || || 3 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || || 10 || || || 2 || 7 || 10 || 6 || 1 || 10 || 2 || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 1 || || || 5 || 1 || | |||
|-style="background:gold;" | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Asankon}} || 1 || 142 || ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || 4 || || || 8 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 10 || 5 || || || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 5 || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 4 || || 7 || 4 || 7 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 1 || || 10 || || || 7 || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#f2f2f7;"|{{osc|Enot'ebia}}||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|13 ||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|89 || 5 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || 1 || || 3 || 7 || 4 || 6 || 8 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 3 || 1 || 4 || 3 || 8 || || 1 || || 3 || || || || 1 || || || || || 6 || 1 || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#f2f2f7;"|{{osc|Bartlett}}||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|4 ||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|118 || 10 || || ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || 8 || 1 || 2 || || || || 10 || || 7 || || || || || 7 || || || 8 || || 8 || 4 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 7 || 8 || 8 || 4 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 2 || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#f2f2f7;"|{{osc|Grolskira}}||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|2 ||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|135 || || 10 || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || || || || || || 2 || 10 || || || || || 6 || 6 || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 6 || 3 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 7 || 5 || 3 || 8 || 6 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 10 || || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#f2f2f7;"|{{osc|Kaministiquia}}||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|17 ||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|61 || || || || || ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || || || 4 || || 5 || 6 || || || || || 7 || || || || 2 || || 4 || || || 7 || 6 || || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 2 || || 6 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#f2f2f7;"|{{osc|Kimmystan}}||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|9 ||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|100 || 4 || 8 || || 4 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 5 ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || || || 4 || || 1 || 8 || || 6 || || || || 7 || || || || || 6 || 10 || || 5 || 5 || || 8 || || || 7 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#f2f2f7;"|{{osc|Mărium}}||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|14 ||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|87 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 5 || || || ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || || 5 || 6 || 8 || 10 || 2 || || 3 || || 10 || 6 || || 5 || || || 8 || 3 || 4 || 2 || 4 || 1 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#f2f2f7;"|{{osc|Solais X}}||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|7 ||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|103 || 6 || 2 || 6 || 6 || 4 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 8 || 2 ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || || 4 || || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 2 || 2 || || 8 || || 4 || || 2 || 2 || 5 || 4 || || 4 || || || 5 || || 3 || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#f2f2f7;"|{{osc|Pinnipedia}}||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|20 ||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|55 || || || 8 || || || 2 || || 7 || ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || 7 || || 2 || || || || || || 3 || 5 || || 8 || || || || 2 || || 3 || || || || 8 || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#f2f2f7;"|{{osc|Blomsterhaven}}||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|8 ||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|100 || || || 2 || 8 || || || || || 1 || ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || 7 || 4 || || 5 || 7 || 2 || || 8 || 10 || || 5 || || || 7 || 10 || || 10 || 3 || 3 || 1 || 7 || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#f2f2f7;"|{{osc|Folkloria}}||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|6 ||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|109 || 1 || 6 || 10 || || 1 || 4 || || || 8 || 10 || ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || || 6 || 4 || 6 || || 3 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 6 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || || 3 || || 7 || 6 || || 4 || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#f2f2f7;"|{{osc|Ladoga}}||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|16 ||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|67 || || || || || || || 10 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 1 || ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || 3 || || || 4 || 4 || 10 || || || || 3 || || || 6 || || || 2 || || 8 || 6 || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#f2f2f7;"|{{osc|Gandhara}}||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|10 ||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|93 || 7 || 7 || || 3 || 3 || 7 || 6 || || || || || || 5 ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || 10 || 4 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || || 10 || || || || 1 || || || 10 || 6 || || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#f2f2f7;"|{{osc|Oravania}}||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|15 ||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|81 || 8 || 3 || 7 || || 7 || || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 1 || || 5 || || ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || || 10 || || || 8 || 3 || 7 || 6 || || || || || 2 || || 2 || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#f2f2f7;"|{{osc|DPR Jindalea}}||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|12 ||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|90 || || || || || 5 || || 4 || 8 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 6 || || 2 || || 7 || ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || 8 || 5 || || || 4 || || || || 8 || 8 || || || 5 || || || || 8 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#f2f2f7;"|{{osc|Lettuce}}||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|21 ||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|43 || 2 || 4 || 5 || || 6 || || || 3 || || || || || || 8 || 8 || ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || || 1 || 2 || || || || || || || || || 4 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#f2f2f7;"|{{osc|Saónas Fe Pier}}||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|19 ||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|58 || || || || 2 || || || 5 || || || || 8 || || 6 || || 7 || || 5 ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || || 1 || || || || 3 || 6 || 1 || || 7 || || || 7 || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#f2f2f7;"|{{osc|Daǔlska}}||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|3 ||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|119 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 5 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 2 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 10 || 2 || || 4 || 3 || 10 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 5 || 1 || 2 ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || || || 1 || || || || 5 || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 3 || 5 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#f2f2f7;"|{{osc|Laranjeiras}}||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|11 ||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|91 || || || || || || || || || || 7 || 3 ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 1 || 1 || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 5 ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| || 1 || 10 || || || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 10 || || 4 || 10 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;background:#f2f2f7;"|{{osc|Polland}}||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|18 ||style="background:#f2f2f7;"|61 || || || || 10 || || || 3 || 6 || 7 || || || || || 1 || || || 3 || || || ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 5 || 2 || || || || || || || || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 | |||
|- | |||
! Country !! Place !! Total !! {{flagicon|Kharó|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Asankon|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Enot'ebia|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Bartlett|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Grolskira|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Kaministiquia|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Kimmystan|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Mărium|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Solais X|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Pinnipedia|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Blomsterhaven|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Folkloria|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Ladoga|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Gandhara|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Oravania|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|DPR Jindalea|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Lettuce|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Saónas Fe Pier|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Daǔlska|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Laranjeiras|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Polland|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Pönö|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Nickymania|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Solentoya|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Koalatopolous|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Luzze|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Halleloo|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Thorway|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Dinokratys & Shrikidai|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Percheron|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Levië|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Limnoupolitana|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Kosma|size=18px}} | |||
|} | |||
=== 12 points/Number of votes=== | === 12 points/Number of votes=== | ||
Latest revision as of 23:53, 27 November 2020
| Outernatia Song Contest 75 “Flower Power” | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Semi-final date | XX September 2020 |
| Final date | XX September 2020 |
| Host | |
| Host city | |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 35 |
| Returning | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Winning song | Ase Me |
| Outernatia Song Contest | |
| ◄74 | |
The Outernatia Song Contest 75 is the 75th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest took place in
Mir, Daǔlska following their victory in the 73rd edition with the song "Mektoub" by Mauvais Œil.
The slogan of this edition is “Flower Power”, to respect all
Daŭlskish women and girls from
Faĺvarak, who brought independence to our country and gave peace to all of us. The hosts are happy to share this amazing moment with Internatians at new made city on the border between Daǔlska and Faĺvarak,
/
Mir, which mean "Peace" in Belarusian and Russian. The same theme was chosen for ISC 100, which is also hosted by Faĺvarak and was held there because of the win of Mauvais Œil.
Participants
Semi-Final 1
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CLC | Helicopter | 4 | 75 | |
| 2 | Rihanna | Russian Roulette | 3 | 78 | |
| 3 | Eleni Foureira | Ase Me | 2 | 85 | |
| 4 | Zode & Urpis | Tilaa kanava | 15 | 24 | |
| 5 | Rob De Nijs | Banger Hart | 16 | 13 | |
| 6 | Emly Clausen | Touch Me (All Over) | 10 | 53 | |
| 7 | Caylee Hammack | Small Town Hypocrite | 12 | 46 | |
| 8 | Stray Kids | Side Effects | 6 | 72 | |
| 9 | BTS | Dynamite | 11 | 48 | |
| 10 | Billie Myers | Kiss The Rain | 14 | 31 | |
| 11 | Sergey Lazarev | Idealniy mir | 1 | 91 | |
| 12 | Kristian Kostov | Thinking | 8 | 58 | |
| 13 | Alev Lenz | Eggshell | 13 | 44 | |
| 14 | Arina Turgunbekova | Sujunchu | 7 | 63 | |
| 15 | Ruusut | Glitchit | 9 | 53 | |
| 16 | Margot Eskens | Cindy, Oh Cindy | |||
| 17 | Niki & the Dove | DJ Ease My Mind | 5 | 73 |
Semi-Final 2
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Girls' Generation | Flower Power | 5 | 87 | |
| 2 | AWEEK | One Four Three | 15 | 35 | |
| 3 | The Killers | Human | 2 | 91 | |
| 4 | BangBangBang x Da Endorphine | Touch Da Sky | 11 | 42 | |
| 5 | OWV | UBA UBA | 7 | 50 | |
| 6 | Adam Lambert | Whataya Want from Me | 1 | 127 | |
| 7 | Artem Pyvovarov | Déjà vu | 4 | 89 | |
| 8 | Michael Jackson | They Don't Care About Us | 17 | 34 | |
| 9 | MakSim | Trudniy Vozrast | 8 | 49 | |
| 10 | MinSu | Minsu is confused | 12 | 42 | |
| 11 | Fyr og Flamme | Menneskeforbruger | 10 | 42 | |
| 12 | Girls Aloud | On The Metro | 3 | 90 | |
| 13 | Westlife | Seasons In The Sun | 9 | 43 | |
| 14 | Jelena Rozga | Bižuterija | 16 | 34 | |
| 15 | Maruv | Sad Song | 6 | 54 | |
| 16 | Polo & Pan | Feel good | 13 | 39 | |
| 17 | Altın Gün | Süpürgesi Yoncadan | 14 | 38 |
Final
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Girls Aloud | On The Metro | 5 | 112 | |
| 2 | Eleni Foureira | Ase Me | 1 | 142 | |
| 3 | CLC | Helicopter | 13 | 89 | |
| 4 | Adam Lambert | Whataya Want from Me | 4 | 118 | |
| 5 | The Killers | Human | 2 | 135 | |
| 6 | Maruv | Sad Song | 17 | 61 | |
| 7 | Artem Pyvovarov | Déjà vu | 9 | 100 | |
| 8 | Rihanna | Russian Roulette | 14 | 87 | |
| 9 | Sergey Lazarev | Idealniy mir | 7 | 103 | |
| 10 | BangBangBang x Da Endorphine | Touch Da Sky | 20 | 55 | |
| 11 | Niki & the Dove | DJ Ease My Mind | 8 | 100 | |
| 12 | Girls' Generation | Flower Power | 6 | 109 | |
| 13 | MakSim | Trudniy Vozrast | 16 | 67 | |
| 14 | BTS | Dynamite | 10 | 93 | |
| 15 | Stray Kids | Side Effects | 15 | 81 | |
| 16 | Arina Turgunbekova | Sujunchu | 12 | 90 | |
| 17 | OWV | UBA UBA | 21 | 43 | |
| 18 | Kristian Kostov | Thinking | 19 | 58 | |
| 19 | Dreamcatcher | Boca | 3 | 119 | |
| 20 | Ruusut | Glitchit | 11 | 91 | |
| 21 | Westlife | Seasons In The Sun | 18 | 61 |
Scoreboards
Semi-Final 1
| Country | Place | Total | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 75 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 12 | |||||||
| 3 | 78 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 8 | ||||||
| 2 | 85 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 2 | |||||
| 15 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||
| 16 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 10 | 53 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 12 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |||||||||
| 6 | 72 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 4 | ||||||||
| 11 | 48 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||
| 14 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3 | ||||||||
| 1 | 91 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | |||
| 8 | 58 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | ||||||||
| 13 | 44 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5 | ||||||||||
| 7 | 63 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 10 | ||||||||
| 9 | 53 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||
| 5 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | DQ | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | 73 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
Semi-Final 2
| Country | Place | Total | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 87 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1 | ||||
| 15 | 35 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||
| 2 | 91 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||
| 11 | 42 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||
| 7 | 50 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | ||||||
| 1 | 127 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||
| 4 | 89 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 7 | |||||||
| 17 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||
| 8 | 49 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||
| 12 | 42 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||
| 10 | 42 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||
| 3 | 90 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 4 | |||||
| 9 | 43 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 10 | |||||||||||
| 16 | 34 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
| 6 | 54 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 3 | |||||||
| 13 | 39 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||
| 14 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 10 |
Final
| Country | Place | Total | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 112 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 142 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
| 13 | 89 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 4 | 118 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 135 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
| 17 | 61 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | 100 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | 87 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 7 | 103 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |||||||||||||
| 20 | 55 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | 100 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
| 6 | 109 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
| 16 | 67 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | 93 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | 81 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | 90 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | 43 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | 58 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 119 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||
| 11 | 91 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | 61 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Country | Place | Total |