Outernatia Song Contest 65: Difference between revisions
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Ladoga}}||9||57|| ||5|| || ||7||7||10||7||5||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||1|| ||3|| ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| | |style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Ladoga}}||9||57|| ||5|| || ||7||7||10||7||5||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||1|| ||3|| ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed sortable" style="width:450px;text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" style="width:450px;text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="10" style="background:#C8C8C8;text-align:left;"|International jury vote | ! colspan="10" style="background:#C8C8C8;text-align:left;"|International jury vote | ||
| Line 579: | Line 579: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Thorway}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|11||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|43||7|| ||4||1||7||2||1||2||2||8||4||1||4||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| | |style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Thorway}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|11||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|43||7|| ||4||1||7||2||1||2||2||8||4||1||4||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" style="width:510px;text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="11" style="background:#C8C8C8;text-align:left;"|International jury vote | |||
|- | |||
! Place | |||
! Country | |||
! Total | |||
! {{flagicon|Ladoga}} | |||
! {{flagicon|Mărium}} | |||
! {{flagicon|Pönö}} | |||
! {{flagicon|Oravania}} | |||
! {{flagicon|Luzze}} | |||
! {{flagicon|Lost Islands}} | |||
! {{flagicon|Bartlett}} | |||
! {{flagicon|Kosma}} | |||
|- | |||
! !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | |||
|-style="background:#EEDC82;" | |||
|1||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Folkloria}}||51|| ||5||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||7||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12|| ||3 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|2||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Gandhara}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|44||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||6||5|| ||8||8|| ||5 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|3||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Oalia}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|40||8|| || ||4||10||6||4||8 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|4||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Levië}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|39||1||2||6||5|| ||7||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||6 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|5||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Daǔlska}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|39||6||1||1||8||6|| ||10||7 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|6||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Solentoya}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|39|| ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||7|| ||3||5|| ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|7||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Lahna}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|37||5||4||3||10||2||10||3|| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|8||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Lettuce}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|36||7||7||4||6||7||4||1|| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|9||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Percheron}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|33|| ||10||10|| || ||3|| ||10 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|10||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Saónas Fe Pier}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|28||4||3||8|| ||4||2||6||1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|11||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Atsoumpalia}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|24|| || || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||5|| ||7|| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|12||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Thorway}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|22||2||8||2||1||1||1||5||2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|13||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Kimmystan}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|19||10|| || ||3|| || ||2||4 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|14||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Raingate}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|13||3|| || ||2|| || ||8|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 698: | Line 744: | ||
=== Number of votes / 12 points === | === Number of votes / 12 points === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:left;margin-right:10px;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 style="background:#BEBEBE;text-align:center;"|Number of votes received | |||
|- | |||
! Number !! Contestant | |||
|- | |||
|19 || {{osc|Oalia}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| 18 || {{osc|Gandhara}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Kosma}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"| 17 || {{osc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Solentoya}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Daǔlska}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Koalatopolous}} | |||
|- | |||
|16 || {{osc|Lettuce}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| 15 || {{osc|Lost Islands}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"| 14 || {{osc|Folkloria}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Ladoga}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Bartlett}} | |||
|- | |||
|13 || {{osc|Percheron}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"| 12 || {{osc|Pönö}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Levië}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Mărium}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| 10 || {{osc|Dagon-Azuria}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Kharó}} | |||
|- | |||
|6 || {{osc|EdvinOla}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:left;margin-right: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=3 style="background:#BEBEBE;text-align:center;"|Number of 12 points received | |||
|- | |||
! Number !! Contestant !! Nation(s) giving 12 points | |||
|- | |||
|5 || {{osc|Folkloria}} || Pönö, Lost Islands, Saónas Fe Pier, Kharó, Luzze | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"| 3 || {{osc|Oalia}} || Koalatopolous, Lettuce, Folkloria | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Kaministiquia}} || Kimmystan, EdvinOla, Levië | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Solentoya}} || Kosma, Asankon, Solais X | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5"| 2 || {{osc|Daǔlska}} || Oalia, Oravania | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Pönö}} || Dagon-Azuria, Solentoya | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Kosma}} || Thorway, Raingate | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Koalatopolous}} || Gandhara, Lahna | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Ladoga}} || Daǔlska, Mărium | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="6"| 1 || {{osc|Saónas Fe Pier}} || Nickymania | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Lost Islands}} || Ladoga | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Levië}} || Bartlett | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Percheron}} || Unovah | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Dagon-Azuria}} || Percheron | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|EdvinOla}} || Kaministiquia | |||
|} | |||
{{clear}} | |||
== The podium== | == The podium== | ||
| Line 710: | Line 841: | ||
|{{osc|Gandhara}} | |{{osc|Gandhara}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <youtube width="560"></youtube> | | <youtube width="560">4Mmeqo-1tww</youtube> | ||
| <youtube width="560"></youtube> | | <youtube width="560">McJgc3Nb46I</youtube> | ||
| <youtube width="560"></youtube> | | <youtube width="560">qq65GPWVE-U</youtube> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Outernatia Song Contest}} | {{Outernatia Song Contest}} | ||
[[Category:Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Outernatia Song Contest]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:42, 30 January 2021
| Outernatia Song Contest 65 | |
|---|---|
| WAKE UP! | |
| Dates | |
| Semi-final | 13 December 2019 |
| Final | 29 December 2019 |
| Host | |
| Venue | |
| Host broadcaster | Lettuce Broadcasting Service (LBS) |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 30 |
| Debuting | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | Each country awards 12, 10, 8–1 points to their 10 favourite songs. |
| Winning song | "Falle til ro" |
The Outernatia Song Contest 65 will be the 65th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest will takes place in Hugo Chávez City, Lettuce and will be held at the Revolution Arena.
Following Avril Lavigne's win for EdvinOla at the 63th edition in Exadom, Mărium with the song "Girlfriend", the Outernatian Broadcasting Union had given their broadcaster EAN the first refusal to host. However, on 12 November 2019, EAN declined the right to host the contest and EdvinOla invited the LBS to take over due to its previous experience.
Participants
First Semifinal
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | ABC | "All of my Heart" | 13 | 39 | |
| 02 | Irene Cara | "Fame" | 1 | 78 | |
| 03 | Die Katapult | "Bäckerei Digital" | 10 | 54 | |
| 04 | Besa Kokëdhima | "Histori" | 5 | 72 | |
| 05 | Taeyeon | "Spark" | 6 | 70 | |
| 06 | Demi Lovato | "Get Back" | 2 | 75 | |
| 07 | Dan Bălan ft. Tany Vander & Brasco | "Lendo Calendo" | 4 | 73 | |
| 08 | Chiara Galiazzo | "L'Ultima canzone del Mondo" | 11 | 51 | |
| 09 | Florida Georgia Line | "Sun Daze" | 15 | 17 | |
| 10 | Apink | "%%" | 7 | 67 | |
| 11 | RubenFaydee ft. Antonia | "Trika Trika" | 12 | 44 | |
| 12 | Retro Stefson | "Kimba" | 14 | 39 | |
| 13 | Saara Aalto | "Koska et oo täällä enää" | 8 | 60 | |
| 14 | Aura Dion | "Sunshine" | 3 | 74 | |
| 15 | Reflex | "Tanscy" | 9 | 57 |
Second Semifinal
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | Abdulkarim & Sogdiana | "Koltso" | 5 | 71 | |
| 02 | Samantha Jade | "Free Fallin'" | 14 | 32 | |
| 03 | Mitch James | "21" | 13 | 36 | |
| 04 | Bring Me The Horizon | "MANTRA" | 12 | 37 | |
| 05 | Lewis Capaldi | "Before You Go" | 4 | 73 | |
| 06 | Avicii ft. Agnes, Vargas & Lagola | "Tough Love" | 3 | 74 | |
| 07 | Jewel | "Standing Still" | 9 | 50 | |
| 08 | Eva Weel Skram | "Falle til ro" | 1 | 83 | |
| 09 | BoA | "ONE SHOT, TWO SHOT" | 7 | 64 | |
| 10 | Ruben | "So High" | 2 | 79 | |
| 11 | Vinila Von Bismark | "Quejío Nazarí" | 10 | 46 | |
| 12 | Kratae Rsiam | "Flick" | 8 | 54 | |
| 13 | Manau | "Ma reine" | 6 | 70 | |
| 14 | Sogand | "Sayeboon" | 11 | 43 |
Final
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | Dan Bălan ft. Tany Vander & Brasco | "Lendo Calendo" | 8 | 95 | |
| 02 | Lewis Capaldi | "Before You Go" | 15 | 70 | |
| 03 | Besa Kokëdhima | "Histori" | 11 | 85 | |
| 04 | Saara Aalto | "Koska et oo täällä enää" | 9 | 92 | |
| 05 | BoA | "ONE SHOT, TWO SHOT" | 16 | 69 | |
| 06 | Rafii | "C-A-N-A-D-A" | 21 | 38 | |
| 07 | Manau | "Ma reine" | 17 | 68 | |
| 08 | Ruben | "So High" | 7 | 100 | |
| 09 | Aura Dion | "Sunshine" | 5 | 102 | |
| 10 | Irene Cara | "Fame" | 10 | 86 | |
| 11 | Reflex | "Tanscy" | 12 | 84 | |
| 12 | Vinila Von Bismark | "Quejío Nazarí" | 4 | 105 | |
| 13 | Taeyeon | "Spark" | 14 | 73 | |
| 14 | RubenFaydee ft. Antonia | "Trika Trika" | 18 | 58 | |
| 15 | Avicii ft. Agnes, Vargas & Lagola | "Tough Love" | 2 | 114 | |
| 16 | Abdulkarim & Sogdiana | "Koltso" | 3 | 106 | |
| 17 | Jewel | "Standing Still" | 13 | 76 | |
| 18 | Kratae Rsiam | "Flick" | 6 | 100 | |
| 19 | Eva Weel Skram | "Falle til ro" | 1 | 124 | |
| 20 | Apink | "%%" | 20 | 44 | |
| 21 | Demi Lovato | "Get Back" | 19 | 49 |
Scoreboards
Semi Final 1
| Country | Place | Total | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 39 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
| 1 | 78 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 10 | |||||
| 10 | 54 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |||||
| 5 | 72 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 8 | ||||
| 6 | 70 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 3 | |||
| 2 | 75 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||
| 4 | 73 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 12 | ||||||
| 11 | 51 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
| 15 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
| 7 | 67 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 7 | ||||
| 12 | 44 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||
| 14 | 39 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||
| 8 | 60 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | ||||
| 3 | 74 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | |||||
| 9 | 57 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 3 |
| International jury vote | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place | Country | Total | |||||||
| 1 | 40 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 6 | ||
| 2 | 37 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1 | |
| 3 | 36 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 7 | |||
| 4 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 12 | ||||
| 5 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | |||||
| 6 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 8 | ||
| 7 | 29 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 5 | |||
| 8 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 10 | ||
| 9 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 2 | ||||
| 10 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 3 | ||||
| 11 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2 | |||
| 12 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |||
| 13 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 4 | ||||
| 14 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
| 15 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |||||
Semi Final 2
| Country | Place | Total | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 71 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 8 | ||||||
| 14 | 32 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
| 13 | 36 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | |||||||
| 12 | 37 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
| 4 | 73 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||
| 3 | 74 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 12 | |||||
| 9 | 50 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | ||||
| 1 | 83 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
| 7 | 64 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 12 | |||||
| 2 | 79 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 7 | |||
| 10 | 46 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
| 8 | 54 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||||
| 6 | 70 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 | |||
| 11 | 43 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| International jury vote | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place | Country | Total | ||||||||
| 1 | 51 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 3 | |||
| 2 | 44 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 5 | |||
| 3 | 40 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||
| 4 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 6 | ||
| 5 | 39 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 7 | ||
| 6 | 39 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 12 | ||||
| 7 | 37 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 3 | ||
| 8 | 36 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 33 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 10 | |||||
| 10 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | ||
| 11 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | ||||||
| 12 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |
| 13 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |||||
| 14 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | ||||||
Final
| Country | Place | Total | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 95 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | 70 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
| 11 | 85 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | 92 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12 | |||||||||||||
| 16 | 69 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 21 | 38 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | 68 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | 100 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | 102 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
| 10 | 86 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
| 12 | 84 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 105 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
| 14 | 73 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
| 18 | 58 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 114 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | 106 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||||||||||
| 13 | 76 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | 100 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | 124 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
| 20 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | 49 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Country | Place | Total |
Number of votes / 12 points
| Number of votes received | |
|---|---|
| Number | Contestant |
| 19 | |
| 18 | |
| 17 | |
| 16 | |
| 15 | |
| 14 | |
| 13 | |
| 12 | |
| 10 | |
| 6 | |
| Number of 12 points received | ||
|---|---|---|
| Number | Contestant | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
| 5 | Pönö, Lost Islands, Saónas Fe Pier, Kharó, Luzze | |
| 3 | Koalatopolous, Lettuce, Folkloria | |
| Kimmystan, EdvinOla, Levië | ||
| Kosma, Asankon, Solais X | ||
| 2 | Oalia, Oravania | |
| Dagon-Azuria, Solentoya | ||
| Thorway, Raingate | ||
| Gandhara, Lahna | ||
| Daǔlska, Mărium | ||
| 1 | Nickymania | |
| Ladoga | ||
| Bartlett | ||
| Unovah | ||
| Percheron | ||
| Kaministiquia | ||
The podium
| Winner | Second | Third |