User:Guilep: Difference between revisions
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 528: | Line 528: | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|- | |||
|23.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Joyce Muniz | |||
|''Arrivederci Bella'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|04 | |||
|104 | |||
|- | |||
|23.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|Latvia}} P.S.PMS | |||
|''Saisti'' | |||
|Latvian | |||
|08 | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|23.05 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Pierre Guénard | |||
|''J'ai pas dit oui'' | |||
|French | |||
|17 | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|23.06 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Charlotte Fever | |||
|''Plage convexe'' | |||
|French | |||
|04 | |||
|89 | |||
|- | |||
|23.07 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Eat My Butterfly ft. Romane Mana | |||
|''Dolé'' | |||
|Réunion Creole | |||
|24 | |||
|51 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">23.08</span></small> | |||
| colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |||
|23.09 | |||
|{{flagicon|Maldives}} Little Faratas N' Monkey | |||
|''Yaarabbee'' | |||
|Dhivehi | |||
|37 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|23.10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} ZAPRAVKA | |||
|''POTOLOK'' | |||
|Russian | |||
|20 | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|23.11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Uzoritsa | |||
|''U vanyushi'' | |||
|Russian | |||
|32 | |||
|40 | |||
|-style="background:silver;" | |||
|23.12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Ummet Ozcan ft. Otyken | |||
|''Altay'' | |||
|Siberian languages | |||
|02 | |||
|146 | |||
|- | |||
|24.01 | |||
|{{flagicon|Trinidad and Tobago}} Viren Neel | |||
|''9 to 5 man'' | |||
|English | |||
|32 | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|24.02 | |||
|{{flagicon|Trinidad and Tobago}} Tide ft. Shiloh | |||
|''Mirror 2 ur heart'' | |||
|English | |||
|39 | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|24.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Trinidad and Tobago}} Beyond the Animus | |||
|''Spineless'' | |||
|English | |||
|18 | |||
|55 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">24.04</span></small> | |||
| colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |||
|24.05 | |||
|{{flagicon|Oman}} Swagger Boy | |||
|''Awham'' | |||
|Arabic | |||
|36 | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between June/2024 and September/2024}} | |||
|- | |||
|24.10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Cambodia}} NUTH | |||
|''Excuses'' | |||
|Khmer | |||
|36 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|24.11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Slovakia}} FVLCRVM | |||
|''Manuela'' | |||
|English | |||
|07 | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |||
|24.12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Slovakia}} Vojtik | |||
|''Púčik'' | |||
|Slovak | |||
|16 | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|25.01 | |||
|{{flagicon|Slovakia}} Katarzia & Cirk La Putyka | |||
|''MYSLÍ NA TO ISTÉ AKO TY'' | |||
|Slovak | |||
|29 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|25.02 | |||
|{{flagicon|Slovakia}} Dominika Mirgova, Vanesa Horáková, Miroslav Mirga & Lukáš Pišta | |||
|''Amaro kamiben'' | |||
|Romani | |||
|13 | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|25.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Mauritius}} Annega | |||
|''Lor dilo'' | |||
|Mauritian creole | |||
|22 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|25.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|Kazakhstan}} SAMRATTAMA ft. Steppe sons | |||
|''gospozha pensía'' | |||
|Kazakh | |||
|12 | |||
|67 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">25.05</span></small> | |||
| colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|-style="background:#cc9966;" | |||
|25.06 | |||
|{{flagicon|Albania}} Shkodra Elektronike & Roy Paci | |||
|''Askund'' | |||
|Albanian | |||
|03 | |||
|97 | |||
|- | |||
|25.07 | |||
|{{flagicon|Zambia}} WITCH | |||
|''Kamusale'' | |||
|Bemba | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||