Eurovision Song Contest 2013: Difference between revisions
Created page with "===Semi-finals=== ====Semi-final 1==== Italy, Sweden and the United Kingdom will vote in this semi-final. {| class="sortable wikitable" |- ! Country ! Artist ! Song ! Link |-..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (23 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===The Album=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!The Album | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.sendspace.com/file/ev2tfr sendspace] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Semi-finals=== | ===Semi-finals=== | ||
| Line 15: | Line 26: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Natália Kelly|Natália Kelly]] | | [[wikipedia:Natália Kelly|Natália Kelly]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Shine (Natália Kelly song)|Shine]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Shine (Natália Kelly song)|Shine]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/gpnepf] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Croatia}} Croatia | | {{Flagicon|Croatia}} Croatia | ||
| [[wikipedia:Klapa s Mora|Klapa s Mora]] | | [[wikipedia:Klapa s Mora|Klapa s Mora]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Mižerja|Mižerja]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Mižerja|Mižerja]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/pxp8vk] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Denmark}} Denmark | | {{Flagicon|Denmark}} Denmark | ||
| [[wikipedia:Emmelie de Forest|Emmelie de Forest]] | | [[wikipedia:Emmelie de Forest|Emmelie de Forest]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Only Teardrops|Only Teardrops]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Only Teardrops|Only Teardrops]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/xhd4on] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Estonia}} Estonia | | {{Flagicon|Estonia}} Estonia | ||
|[[wikipedia:Birgit Õigemeel|Birgit Õigemeel]] | |[[wikipedia:Birgit Õigemeel|Birgit Õigemeel]] | ||
|"[[wikipedia:Et uus saaks alguse|Et uus saaks alguse]]" | |"[[wikipedia:Et uus saaks alguse|Et uus saaks alguse]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/6wtroo] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | | {{Flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | ||
| [[wikipedia:Anouk (singer)|Anouk]] | | [[wikipedia:Anouk (singer)|Anouk]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Birds (Anouk song)|Birds]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Birds (Anouk song)|Birds]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/uzsqqu] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Russia}} Russia | | {{Flagicon|Russia}} Russia | ||
| [[wikipedia:Dina Garipova|Dina Garipova]] | | [[wikipedia:Dina Garipova|Dina Garipova]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:What If (Dina Garipova song)|What If]]" | | "[[wikipedia:What If (Dina Garipova song)|What If]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/23ttsz] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Slovenia}} Slovenia | | {{Flagicon|Slovenia}} Slovenia | ||
| [[wikipedia:Hannah Mancini|Hannah Mancini]] | | [[wikipedia:Hannah Mancini|Hannah Mancini]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Straight Into Love|Straight Into Love]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Straight Into Love|Straight Into Love]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/i2nb6u] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Ukraine}} Ukraine | | {{Flagicon|Ukraine}} Ukraine | ||
| [[wikipedia:Zlata Ognevich|Zlata Ognevich]] | | [[wikipedia:Zlata Ognevich|Zlata Ognevich]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Gravity (Zlata Ognevich song)|Gravity]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Gravity (Zlata Ognevich song)|Gravity]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/fmc0o8] | ||
|-class="sortbottom" style="background:#cccccc;" | |-class="sortbottom" style="background:#cccccc;" | ||
|colspan="5" align="center"|'''Second half''' | |colspan="5" align="center"|'''Second half''' | ||
| Line 57: | Line 68: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Alyona Lanskaya|Alyona Lanskaya]] | | [[wikipedia:Alyona Lanskaya|Alyona Lanskaya]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Solayoh|Solayoh]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Solayoh|Solayoh]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/udggkz] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Belgium}} Belgium | | {{Flagicon|Belgium}} Belgium | ||
| [[wikipedia:Roberto Bellarosa|Roberto Bellarosa]] | | [[wikipedia:Roberto Bellarosa|Roberto Bellarosa]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Love Kills (Roberto Bellarosa song)|Love Kills]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Love Kills (Roberto Bellarosa song)|Love Kills]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/5gmzrx] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Cyprus}} Cyprus | | {{Flagicon|Cyprus}} Cyprus | ||
| [[wikipedia:Despina Olympiou|Despina Olympiou]] | | [[wikipedia:Despina Olympiou|Despina Olympiou]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:An Me Thimase|An Me Thimase]]" (Αν Με Θυμάσαι) | | "[[wikipedia:An Me Thimase|An Me Thimase]]" (Αν Με Θυμάσαι) | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/6am8rb] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Ireland}} Ireland | | {{Flagicon|Ireland}} Ireland | ||
| [[wikipedia:Ryan Dolan|Ryan Dolan]] | | [[wikipedia:Ryan Dolan|Ryan Dolan]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Only Love Survives|Only Love Survives]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Only Love Survives|Only Love Survives]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/wdnjv4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Lithuania}} Lithuania | | {{Flagicon|Lithuania}} Lithuania | ||
| [[wikipedia:Andrius Pojavis|Andrius Pojavis]] | | [[wikipedia:Andrius Pojavis|Andrius Pojavis]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Something (Andrius Pojavis song)|Something]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Something (Andrius Pojavis song)|Something]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/5hnam3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Moldova}} Moldova | | {{Flagicon|Moldova}} Moldova | ||
| | | [[wikipedia:Aliona Moon|Aliona Moon]] | ||
| | | "[[wikipedia:A Million (song)|A Million]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/2li4r1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Montenegro}} Montenegro | | {{Flagicon|Montenegro}} Montenegro | ||
| [[wikipedia:Who See|Who See]] & [[wikipedia:Nina Žižić|Nina Žižić]] | | [[wikipedia:Who See|Who See]] & [[wikipedia:Nina Žižić|Nina Žižić]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Igranka|Igranka]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Igranka|Igranka]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/9phmjo] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Serbia}} Serbia | | {{Flagicon|Serbia}} Serbia | ||
| [[wikipedia:Moje 3|Moje 3]] | | [[wikipedia:Moje 3|Moje 3]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Ljubav je svuda|Ljubav je svuda]]" (Љубав је свуда) | | "[[wikipedia:Ljubav je svuda|Ljubav je svuda]]" (Љубав је свуда) | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/5tb9ec] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 107: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Azerbaijan}} Azerbaijan | | {{Flagicon|Azerbaijan}} Azerbaijan | ||
| | | [[wikipedia:Farid Mammadov|Farid Mammadov]] | ||
| | | "[[wikipedia:Hold Me (Farid Mammadov song)|Hold Me]]" | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 114: | Line 125: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Elitsa Todorova|Elitsa]] & [[wikipedia:Stoyan Yankoulov|Stoyan]] | | [[wikipedia:Elitsa Todorova|Elitsa]] & [[wikipedia:Stoyan Yankoulov|Stoyan]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Samo shampioni|Samo shampioni]]" (Само шампиони) | | "[[wikipedia:Samo shampioni|Samo shampioni]]" (Само шампиони) | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/hdzyts] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Finland}} Finland | | {{Flagicon|Finland}} Finland | ||
| [[wikipedia:Krista Siegfrids|Krista Siegfrids]] | | [[wikipedia:Krista Siegfrids|Krista Siegfrids]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Marry Me (Krista Siegfrids song)|Marry Me]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Marry Me (Krista Siegfrids song)|Marry Me]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/gnw8xa] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Iceland}} Iceland | | {{Flagicon|Iceland}} Iceland | ||
| [[wikipedia:Eyþór Ingi Gunnlaugsson|Eyþór Ingi Gunnlaugsson]] | | [[wikipedia:Eyþór Ingi Gunnlaugsson|Eyþór Ingi Gunnlaugsson]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Ég á líf|Ég á líf]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Ég á líf|Ég á líf]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/xrgo4u] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Latvia}} Latvia | | {{Flagicon|Latvia}} Latvia | ||
| [[wikipedia:PeR|PeR]] | | [[wikipedia:PeR|PeR]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Here We Go (PeR song)|Here We Go]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Here We Go (PeR song)|Here We Go]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/dxdxb6] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Macedonia | | {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Macedonia | ||
| [[wikipedia:Vlatko Lozanoski|Lozano]] & [[wikipedia:Esma Redzepova|Esma]] | | [[wikipedia:Vlatko Lozanoski|Lozano]] & [[wikipedia:Esma Redzepova|Esma]] | ||
| | | "[[wikipedia:Pred da se razdeni|Pred da se razdeni]]" (Пред да се раздени) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 139: | Line 150: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Gianluca Bezzina|Gianluca Bezzina]] | | [[wikipedia:Gianluca Bezzina|Gianluca Bezzina]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Tomorrow (Gianluca Bezzina song)|Tomorrow]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Tomorrow (Gianluca Bezzina song)|Tomorrow]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/mqmcz7] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|San Marino|}} San Marino | | {{Flagicon|San Marino|}} San Marino | ||
| [[wikipedia:Valentina Monetta|Valentina Monetta]] | | [[wikipedia:Valentina Monetta|Valentina Monetta]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Crisalide|Crisalide]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Crisalide|Crisalide (Vola)]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/yw43lx] | ||
|-class="sortbottom" style="background:#cccccc;" | |-class="sortbottom" style="background:#cccccc;" | ||
|colspan="5" align="center"|'''Second half''' | |colspan="5" align="center"|'''Second half''' | ||
| Line 162: | Line 173: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Nodiko Tatishvili|Nodi Tatishvili]] & [[wikipedia:Sopho Gelovani|Sophie Gelovani]] | | [[wikipedia:Nodiko Tatishvili|Nodi Tatishvili]] & [[wikipedia:Sopho Gelovani|Sophie Gelovani]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Waterfall (Sopho Gelovani & Nodiko Tatishvili song)|Waterfall]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Waterfall (Sopho Gelovani & Nodiko Tatishvili song)|Waterfall]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/7n0dnb] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Greece}} Greece | | {{Flagicon|Greece}} Greece | ||
| [[wikipedia:Koza Mostra|Koza Mostra]] & [[wikipedia:Agathonas Iakovidis|Agathonas Iakovidis]] | | [[wikipedia:Koza Mostra|Koza Mostra]] & [[wikipedia:Agathonas Iakovidis|Agathonas Iakovidis]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Alcohol Is Free|Alcohol Is Free]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Alcohol Is Free|Alcohol Is Free]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/hcwetk] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | | {{Flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | ||
| [[wikipedia:ByeAlex|ByeAlex]] | | [[wikipedia:ByeAlex|ByeAlex]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Kedvesem|Kedvesem]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Kedvesem|Kedvesem]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/7bvdp0] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Israel}} Israel | | {{Flagicon|Israel}} Israel | ||
| [[wikipedia:Moran Mazor|Moran Mazor]] | | [[wikipedia:Moran Mazor|Moran Mazor]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Rak bishvilo|Rak bishvilo]]" (רק בשבילו) | | "[[wikipedia:Rak bishvilo|Rak bishvilo]]" (רק בשבילו) | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/5eir73] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Norway}} Norway | | {{Flagicon|Norway}} Norway | ||
| [[wikipedia:Margaret Berger|Margaret Berger]] | | [[wikipedia:Margaret Berger|Margaret Berger]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:I Feed You My Love|I Feed You My Love]]" | | "[[wikipedia:I Feed You My Love|I Feed You My Love]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/b22joy] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Romania}} Romania | | {{Flagicon|Romania}} Romania | ||
| [[wikipedia:Cezar Florin Ouatu|Cezar]] | | [[wikipedia:Cezar Florin Ouatu|Cezar]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:It's My Life (Cezar song)|It's My Life]]" | | "[[wikipedia:It's My Life (Cezar song)|It's My Life]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/afiwne] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Switzerland}} Switzerland | | {{Flagicon|Switzerland}} Switzerland | ||
| | | [[wikipedia:Heilsarmee|Takasa]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:You and Me (Heilsarmee song)|You and Me]]" | | "[[wikipedia:You and Me (Heilsarmee song)|You and Me]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/mlp9y7] | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Final=== | ===Final=== | ||
| Line 207: | Line 217: | ||
| [[wikipedia:Amandine Bourgeois|Amandine Bourgeois]] | | [[wikipedia:Amandine Bourgeois|Amandine Bourgeois]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:L'enfer et moi|L'enfer et moi]]" | | "[[wikipedia:L'enfer et moi|L'enfer et moi]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/ahhszl] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Germany}} Germany | | {{Flagicon|Germany}} Germany | ||
| [[wikipedia:Cascada|Cascada]] | | [[wikipedia:Cascada|Cascada]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Glorious (Cascada song)|Glorious]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Glorious (Cascada song)|Glorious]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/tr32ho] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Italy}} Italy | | {{Flagicon|Italy}} Italy | ||
| [[wikipedia:Marco Mengoni|Marco Mengoni]] | | [[wikipedia:Marco Mengoni|Marco Mengoni]] | ||
| | | "[[wikipedia:L'essenziale|L'essenziale]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/3qs1id] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Spain}} Spain | | {{Flagicon|Spain}} Spain | ||
| [[wikipedia:El Sueño de Morfeo|ESDM - El Sueño De Morfeo]] | | [[wikipedia:El Sueño de Morfeo|ESDM - El Sueño De Morfeo]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Contigo hasta el final|Contigo hasta el final]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Contigo hasta el final|Contigo hasta el final]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/tlpfp4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|Sweden}} Sweden | | {{Flagicon|Sweden}} Sweden | ||
| [[wikipedia:Robin Stjernberg|Robin Stjernberg]] | | [[wikipedia:Robin Stjernberg|Robin Stjernberg]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:You (Robin Stjernberg song)|You]]" | | "[[wikipedia:You (Robin Stjernberg song)|You]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/dgevb8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Flagicon|United Kingdom}} United Kingdom | | {{Flagicon|United Kingdom}} United Kingdom | ||
| [[wikipedia:Bonnie Tyler|Bonnie Tyler]] | | [[wikipedia:Bonnie Tyler|Bonnie Tyler]] | ||
| "[[wikipedia:Believe in Me (Bonnie Tyler song)|Believe in Me]]" | | "[[wikipedia:Believe in Me (Bonnie Tyler song)|Believe in Me]]" | ||
| | | [http://www.sendspace.com/file/n0rzv8] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Eurovision Song Contest 2013]] | [[Category:Eurovision Song Contest 2013]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:46, 12 April 2013
The Album
| The Album |
|---|
| sendspace |
Semi-finals
Semi-final 1
Italy, Sweden and the United Kingdom will vote in this semi-final.
| Country | Artist | Song | Link | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| First half | ||||
| Natália Kelly | "Shine" | [1] | ||
| Klapa s Mora | "Mižerja" | [2] | ||
| Emmelie de Forest | "Only Teardrops" | [3] | ||
| Birgit Õigemeel | "Et uus saaks alguse" | [4] | ||
| Anouk | "Birds" | [5] | ||
| Dina Garipova | "What If" | [6] | ||
| Hannah Mancini | "Straight Into Love" | [7] | ||
| Zlata Ognevich | "Gravity" | [8] | ||
| Second half | ||||
| Alyona Lanskaya | "Solayoh" | [9] | ||
| Roberto Bellarosa | "Love Kills" | [10] | ||
| Despina Olympiou | "An Me Thimase" (Αν Με Θυμάσαι) | [11] | ||
| Ryan Dolan | "Only Love Survives" | [12] | ||
| Andrius Pojavis | "Something" | [13] | ||
| Aliona Moon | "A Million" | [14] | ||
| Who See & Nina Žižić | "Igranka" | [15] | ||
| Moje 3 | "Ljubav je svuda" (Љубав је свуда) | [16] | ||
Semi-final 2
Germany, France and Spain will vote in this semi-final.
| Country | Artist | Song | Link | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| First half | ||||
| Farid Mammadov | "Hold Me" | |||
| Elitsa & Stoyan | "Samo shampioni" (Само шампиони) | [17] | ||
| Krista Siegfrids | "Marry Me" | [18] | ||
| Eyþór Ingi Gunnlaugsson | "Ég á líf" | [19] | ||
| PeR | "Here We Go" | [20] | ||
| Lozano & Esma | "Pred da se razdeni" (Пред да се раздени) | |||
| Gianluca Bezzina | "Tomorrow" | [21] | ||
| Valentina Monetta | "Crisalide (Vola)" | [22] | ||
| Second half | ||||
| Adrian Lulgjuraj & Bledar Sejko | "Identitet" | |||
| Gor Sujyan | "Lonely Planet" | |||
| Nodi Tatishvili & Sophie Gelovani | "Waterfall" | [23] | ||
| Koza Mostra & Agathonas Iakovidis | "Alcohol Is Free" | [24] | ||
| ByeAlex | "Kedvesem" | [25] | ||
| Moran Mazor | "Rak bishvilo" (רק בשבילו) | [26] | ||
| Margaret Berger | "I Feed You My Love" | [27] | ||
| Cezar | "It's My Life" | [28] | ||
| Takasa | "You and Me" | [29] | ||
Final
| Country | Artist | Song | Link |
|---|---|---|---|
| Amandine Bourgeois | "L'enfer et moi" | [30] | |
| Cascada | "Glorious" | [31] | |
| Marco Mengoni | "L'essenziale" | [32] | |
| ESDM - El Sueño De Morfeo | "Contigo hasta el final" | [33] | |
| Robin Stjernberg | "You" | [34] | |
| Bonnie Tyler | "Believe in Me" | [35] |