VasilijeM.: Difference between revisions
VasilijeM. (talk | contribs) |
VasilijeM. (talk | contribs) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
! Izvođač | ! Izvođač | ||
! Pesma | ! Pesma | ||
! | ! Mesto | ||
! | ! Poeni | ||
|- bgcolor="NavajoWhite" | |- bgcolor="NavajoWhite" | ||
|42. | |42. | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|Tracy Chapman | |Tracy Chapman | ||
|"Give Me One Reason" | |"Give Me One Reason" | ||
|'''14.'''/22 (PF | |'''14.'''/22 (PF) | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|- bgcolor="NavajoWhite" | |- bgcolor="NavajoWhite" | ||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|68. | |68. | ||
|Synthpop | |Synthpop | ||
|Owl City | |Owl City & Carly Rae Jepsen | ||
|"Good Time" | |"Good Time" | ||
|'''12.'''/16 | |'''12.'''/16 | ||
| Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|Jessica Folcker | |Jessica Folcker | ||
|"How Will I Know (Who You Are)" | |"How Will I Know (Who You Are)" | ||
|19. | |'''19.'''/19 | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
|- bgcolor="lightblue" | |||
|77. | |||
|Amerika | |||
|Dia Frampton | |||
|"The Broken Ones" | |||
|'''6.'''/21 | |||
|108 | |||
|- bgcolor="" | |||
|78. | |||
|Pesme za razmrdavanje | |||
|Florrie | |||
|"Live a Little" | |||
|'''24.'''/25 | |||
|57 | |||
|- bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|79. | |||
|Uživo | |||
|Anouk | |||
|"Lost" | |||
|'''3.'''/21 | |||
|154 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:00, 24 July 2013
EFSC - Results
OGAE Serbia Forum - FSC: Results
| Izdanje | Tema | Izvođač | Pesma | Mesto | Poeni |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42. | Evropa | Milena Vučić | "Celebrity" | 15./18 (PF) | 48 |
| 43. | ESC dueti, bendovi | Chanée & N'evergreen | "In A Moment Like This" | 15./17 | 68 |
| 44. | Evropa | Joey Moe | "Skakmat" | 10./23 | 106 |
| 45. | Slobodna | Tracy Chapman | "Give Me One Reason" | 14./22 (PF) | 49 |
| 47. | Disko | Silver Convention | "Fly Robin, Fly" | 14./17 (PF) | 29 |
| 48. | 60-te | James Brown | "I Got You (I Feel Good)" | 3./19 | 125 |
| 49. | Slobodna | Le Kid | "Mercy Mercy" | 13./23 (PF) | 51 |
| 62. | Grčka | Eleftheria Eleftheriou | "To Kentro Tou Kosmou" | 8./27 | 73 |
| 63. | The X Factor | Laleh | "Some Die Young" | 12./26 | 65 |
| 64. | Mediteran | Moscalu Natalia | "Ave Maria" | 14./17 (PF) | 33 |
| 65. | Gradovi | Getter Jaani | "NYC Taxi" | 9./16 (PF) | 54 |
| 66. | Zadaci | Ajda Pekkan | "Yakar geçerim" | 10./16 (PF) | 48 |
| 67. | Australija i Novi Zeland | Delta Goodrem | "Dancing With a Broken Heart" | 14./15 (PF) | 22 |
| 68. | Synthpop | Owl City & Carly Rae Jepsen | "Good Time" | 12./16 | 82 |
| 69. | Zadaci | Alizée | "J'en Ai Marre" | 15./19 (PF) | 32 |
| 70. | Reč u naslovu | Sergej Ćetković | "Dva Minuta" | 14./19 | 81 |
| 71. | Boje | Cœur de Pirate | "Golden Baby" | 17./19 (PF) | 34 |
| 72. | Azija | KARA | "Lupin(루팡)" | 18./21 (PF) | 45 |
| 73. | Evropa | Dido | "Sand In My Shoes" | 19./25 | 74 |
| 74. | Nacionalna Finala | Betty Dittrich | "LaLaLa" | 21./30 (PF) | 37 |
| 76. | 90-te | Jessica Folcker | "How Will I Know (Who You Are)" | 19./19 | 69 |
| 77. | Amerika | Dia Frampton | "The Broken Ones" | 6./21 | 108 |
| 78. | Pesme za razmrdavanje | Florrie | "Live a Little" | 24./25 | 57 |
| 79. | Uživo | Anouk | "Lost" | 3./21 | 154 |