User:Guilep: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(142 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | ==NRG== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Song | ! Song | ||
! Language | ! Language | ||
! | ! Place | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14.10 | ||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Thiago Pethit | ||
| | |''Romeo'' | ||
|Portuguese | |Portuguese, English | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |45 | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between November/2014 and December/2016}} | |||
|- | |||
|17.01 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Francisco Salas | |||
|''Sirenas'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|29 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17.02 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Argentina}} Rayos Láser | ||
| | |''Sin Gravedad'' | ||
|Spanish | |||
| | |||
|34 | |34 | ||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|17.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Mon Laferte & Juanes | |||
|''Amárrame'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|28 | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|17.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|San Marino}} Lo Strego | |||
|''L'Impiegato'' | |||
|Italian | |||
|09 | |||
|86 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17.05 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Chile}} Camila Gallardo | ||
| | |''Abrázame'' | ||
| | |Spanish | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17.06 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Mexico}} Porter | ||
| | |''Cuxillo'' | ||
| | |Spanish | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17.07 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Chile}} Niños del Cerro | ||
| | |''Contigo'' | ||
| | |Spanish | ||
| | |45 | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |17.08 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Madagascar}} Nisea | ||
| | |''Elo Be'' | ||
|Malagasy | |||
|15 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|17.09 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Denise Rosenthal | |||
|''Isidora'' | |||
|Spanish | |Spanish | ||
| | |36 | ||
| | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |17.10 | ||
|{{flagicon|Liechtenstein}} Wavvyboi | |||
|''Partyhigh'' | |||
| | |German | ||
| | |32 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17.11 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Botswana}} Mpho Sebina | ||
| | |''Mokoro'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |60 | ||
|- | |||
|17.12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Antigua and Barbuda}} Vega Armstrong | |||
|''Blue Blood'' | |||
|English | |||
|37 | |||
|33 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">18.01</span></small> | |||
| colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18.02 | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Len Sander | ||
| | |''I Give It Away'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|42 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |18.03 | ||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} | |{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Frost and Fog | ||
| | |''Emily'' | ||
|English | |||
|42 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|18.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|Monaco}} Hardcore Anal Hydrogen | |||
|''La Roche Et Le Rouleau'' | |||
|French | |||
|12 | |||
|70 | |||
|- | |||
|18.05 | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} Babymetal | |||
|''Distortion'' | |||
|Japanese | |Japanese | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |43 | ||
|- | |||
|18.06 | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Severina Feat. Petar Grašo | |||
|''Unaprijed Gotovo'' | |||
|Croatian | |||
|32 | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18.07 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Paraguay}} Purahei Soul | ||
| | |''Swing Guaraní'' | ||
|Spanish | |Spanish | ||
| | |37 | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |||
|18.08 | |||
|{{flagicon|Andorra}} Jordi Claret & Landry Riba | |||
|''Softened Words'' | |||
|Instrumental | |||
|14 | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18.09 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Chile}} Kudai | ||
| | |''Lluvia de Fuego'' | ||
|Spanish | |Spanish | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18.10 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Austria}} Ina Regen | ||
| | |''Nordstern'' | ||
| | |German | ||
| | |34 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18.11 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Canada}} Tennyson | ||
| | |''Face The Night'' | ||
| | |English | ||
| | |42 | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18.12 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Austria}} Cari Cari | ||
|''Mechikko'' | |||
|English | |||
|22 | |||
|63 | |||
|'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19.01 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Austria}} Jeremy Loops Feat. James Hersey | ||
| | |''My People'' | ||
| | |English | ||
|46 | |||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |19.02 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Austria}} Emma-Mo | ||
| | |''Tagtraum'' | ||
|German | |||
|26 | |||
|51 | |||
|-style="background:gold;" | |||
|19.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Loredana Bertè | |||
|''Cosa Ti Aspetti Da Me'' | |||
|Italian | |||
|01 | |||
|128 | |||
|- | |||
|19.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} MOTSA Feat. David Österle | |||
|''No Fear'' | |||
|English | |English | ||
| | |43 | ||
| | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19.05 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Austria}} Ant Antic | ||
| | |''In A Nutshell'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |43 | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |||
|19.06 | |||
|{{flagicon|Uruguay}} Niña Lobo | |||
|''Domingo'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|36 | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19.07 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Austria}} Lisa Pac | ||
|''Sunshine'' | |||
|''' | |||
|English | |English | ||
| | |47 | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |||
|19.08 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Manu Delago | |||
|''The silent flight of the owl'' | |||
|Instrumental | |||
|27 | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19.09 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Austria}} Visions Of Atlantis | ||
| | |''Nothing lasts forever'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |19.10 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Austria}} Tina Naderer | ||
| | |''Gecrasht'' | ||
|German | |||
|43 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|19.11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} AVEC | |||
|''Home'' | |||
|English | |English | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |||
|19.12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} ALI | |||
|''No tomorrow (give it up)'' | |||
|Japanese, English | |||
|37 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|20.01 | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} YOASOBI | |||
|''Yoru ni Kakeru'' | |||
|Japanese | |||
|37 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|20.02 | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} Anly | |||
|''DAREDA'' | |||
|Japanese | |||
|43 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20.03 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Armenia}} John Dolmayan ft. Sirusho | ||
| | |''Hung up'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |57 | ||
|- | |||
|20.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|Armenia}} Garik & Sona | |||
|''Mayro'' | |||
|Armenian | |||
|04 | |||
|123 | |||
|- | |||
|20.05 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Arranquemos Del Invierno ft. Camila Moreno | |||
|''Todas tus flores'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|09 | |||
|81 | |||
|-style="background:gold;" | |||
|20.06 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Fernando Milagros ft. Matanza | |||
|''Pelo negro'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|01 | |||
|134 | |||
|- | |||
|20.07 | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Javiera Mena | |||
|''Corazón astral'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|16 | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20.08 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Chile}} Mondomamba ft. Benjamin Walker | ||
| | |''chinchay'' | ||
| | |Spanish | ||
| | |06 | ||
| | |95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20.09 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Chile}} Felicia Morales | ||
| | |''Aquí te espero'' | ||
| | |Spanish | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20.10 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Latvia}} Keitija Barbale | ||
| | |''Izdailo mani'' | ||
| | |Latvian | ||
| | |45 | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20.11 | ||
| | |{{flagicon|San Marino}} L.Jago | ||
| | |''Che strano'' | ||
| | |Italian | ||
| | |49 | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20.12 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Slovenia}} Jure Lesar | ||
| | |''Žeja'' | ||
| | |Slovene | ||
|44 | |||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |21.01 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Myanmar}} Dira More | ||
| | |''Ko nae thit pin'' | ||
|Burmese | |||
|42 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|21.02 | |||
|{{flagicon|South Africa}} EMERGER | |||
|''Round we go'' | |||
|English | |English | ||
| | |41 | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |||
|21.03 | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Aasiva | |||
|''Namu'' | |||
|Inuktitut | |||
|05 | |||
|107 | |||
|- | |||
|21.04 | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Muerdo ft. Lido Pimienta | |||
|''A volar'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|22 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21.05 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Aeiou | ||
| | |''Boomer'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |34 | ||
|- | |||
|21.06 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belarus}} Ana Zhdanova | |||
|''Kvetka'' | |||
|Belarussian | |||
|16 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|21.07 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belarus}} ATESTA | |||
|''Leta'' | |||
|Belarussian | |||
|40 | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21.08 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Malta}} Cher Camilleri | ||
| | |''Nibni u nħott'' | ||
| | |Maltese | ||
| | |20 | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21.09 | ||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Lorde | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Lorde | ||
|" | |''Te ara tika / The Path'' | ||
| | |Māori | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |42 | ||
|-style="background:#cc9966;" | |||
|21.10 | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Moana & The Tribe ft. Mari Boine | |||
|''Āio ana'' | |||
|Māori | |||
|03 | |||
|115 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21.11 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Rob Ruha | ||
| | |''Taera'' | ||
| | |Māori | ||
| | |37 | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21.12 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Australia}} Electric Fields | ||
| | |''Gold energy'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22.01 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Australia}} XAVIA | ||
| | |''Resting heartbeat'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22.02 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Australia}} Greta Stanley | ||
| | |''Red earth dirt'' | ||
| | |English | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
| | |41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22.03 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Australia}} Late Night Therapy | ||
| | |''Backseat heartbeat'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |34 | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22.04 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Australia}} 5 Seconds Of Summer | ||
| | |''Take my hand'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">22.05</span></small> | |||
| colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22.06 | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Bahrain}} Disco Blue | ||
|''A7ibich'' | |||
| | |English, Arabic | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |64 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22.07 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Georgia}} Koleqtivi | ||
| | |''Tsru Gangashi'' | ||
| | |Georgian | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22.08 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Georgia}} Tamo Nasidze | ||
|''Emil aus Berlin'' | |||
|German | |||
| | |12 | ||
|82 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |22.09 | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Georgia}} Natalia Nakopia | ||
| | |''Netareba'' | ||
| | |Georgian | ||
| | |41 | ||
|13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22.10 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|South Sudan}} Uji ft. Nyaruach | ||
| | |''QuemaQuema'' | ||
| | |Nuer | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |22.11 | ||
|{{flagicon|Ecuador}} Camila Pérez | |||
|''ECO'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
| | |11 | ||
|72 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |22.12 | ||
|{{flagicon|Venezuela}} José Hoek | |||
|''Como el '99'' | |||
|Spanish | |||
|19 | |||
|60 | |||
|''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23.01 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} Kleimor | ||
| | |''Memories of past life'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23.02 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Austria}} Enterprise | ||
| | |''Hellwach'' | ||
|German | |German | ||
| | |35 | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23.03 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Austria}} Joyce Muniz | ||
| | |''Arrivederci Bella'' | ||
| | |Portuguese | ||
| | |04 | ||
| | |104 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23.04 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Latvia}} P.S.PMS | ||
| | |''Saisti'' | ||
| | |Latvian | ||
| | |08 | ||
| | |80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23.05 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|France}} Pierre Guénard | ||
| | |''J'ai pas dit oui'' | ||
| | |French | ||
| | |17 | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |23.06 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|France}} Charlotte Fever | ||
|" | |''Plage convexe'' | ||
| | |French | ||
| | |04 | ||
| | |89 | ||
|- | |||
|23.07 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Eat My Butterfly ft. Romane Mana | |||
|''Dolé'' | |||
|Réunion Creole | |||
|24 | |||
|51 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">23.08</span></small> | |||
| colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23.09 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Maldives}} Little Faratas N' Monkey | ||
| | |''Yaarabbee'' | ||
| | |Dhivehi | ||
| | |37 | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23.10 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Russia}} ZAPRAVKA | ||
| | |''POTOLOK'' | ||
| | |Russian | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''32 | |23.11 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Russia}} Uzoritsa | ||
| | |''U vanyushi'' | ||
| | |Russian | ||
| | |32 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|-style="background:silver;" | |||
|23.12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Ummet Ozcan ft. Otyken | |||
|''Altay'' | |||
|Siberian languages | |||
|02 | |||
|146 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24.01 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Trinidad and Tobago}} Viren Neel | ||
| | |''9 to 5 man'' | ||
| | |English | ||
| | |32 | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24.02 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Trinidad and Tobago}} Tide ft. Shiloh | ||
| | |''Mirror 2 ur heart'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |39 | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |24.03 | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Trinidad and Tobago}} Beyond the Animus | ||
|''Spineless'' | |||
|English | |English | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |55 | ||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">24.04</span></small> | |||
| colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==FSC== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 590: | Line 628: | ||
! Song | ! Song | ||
! Language | ! Language | ||
! | ! Place | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |193 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Sofá a Jato | ||
| | |''Ilhado'' | ||
| | |Portuguese | ||
| | |32 | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |194 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Josyara | ||
| | |''Rota de colisão'' | ||
| | |Portuguese | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |195 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Thiago Pethit | ||
| | |''Noite vazia'' | ||
| | |Portuguese | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |64 | ||
|- | |||
|196 | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Yarú Tupinambá | |||
|''Katuara'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|32 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |197 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Rosa Neon | ||
| | |''Fala lá pra ela'' | ||
| | |Portuguese | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |198 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Giulia Be | ||
|''Too Bad'' | |||
|English | |||
|22 | |||
|46 | |||
|'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |199 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Tuyo | ||
| | |''Vidaloca'' | ||
| | |Portuguese | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |200 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Rosa Passos | ||
| | |''Quebra-mar'' | ||
| | |Portuguese | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |201 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Héloa feat. Grupo Sabuká Kariri-Xocó | ||
| | |''Agô'' | ||
| | |Portuguese | ||
| | |31 | ||
| | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |202 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Samira Close | ||
| | |''Madrugada'' | ||
| | |Portuguese | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |203 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Duda Beat feat. Mateus Carrilho & Jaloo | ||
| | |''Chega'' | ||
| | |Portuguese | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |39 | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Universong== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 678: | Line 716: | ||
! Artist | ! Artist | ||
! Song | ! Song | ||
! | ! Place | ||
! | ! Points | ||
! Semi | |||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Argentina}} La Mosca Tse-Tse | ||
|''Te Quiero Comer La Boca'' | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|22 | |||
|''' | |||
|" | |||
| | |||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between the 85th and 86th editions}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Argentina}} Daniela Herrero | ||
|''Hacerte Bien'' | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|15 | |||
|42 | |||
|'' | |||
|{{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between the 88th and 123rd editions}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Belarus}} Mustelide | ||
|" | |''Opushka'' | ||
| | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |125 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Belarus}} NAVIBAND | ||
| | |''Biažy'' | ||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|81 | |81 | ||
|8 | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Taiwan}} A Si & Amber Kuo | ||
|" | |''Another Me In The World'' | ||
| | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |35 | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==WorldVision== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 761: | Line 770: | ||
! Song | ! Song | ||
! Language | ! Language | ||
! | ! Place | ||
! Points | |||
! Semi | |||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Ladyhawke | ||
|" | |''Sunday Drive'' | ||
| | |English | ||
| | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
|23 | |||
|33 | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between the 9th and 11th editions}} | ||
|{{flagicon| | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} SJD | ||
| | |''Beautiful Haze'' | ||
| | |English | ||
|colspan="2" rowspan="5" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|26 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Lorde | |||
|''Royals'' | |||
|English | |||
|16 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Ruby Frost | |||
|''Young'' | |||
|English | |||
|15 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|San Marino}} Nothing Inside Eyes | ||
| | |''The Day Skies Fall On Earth'' | ||
| | |English | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|San Marino}} Valentina Monetta | ||
| | |''L'amore Verrà'' | ||
| | |Italian | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |38 | ||
|-bgcolor=" | |- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | ||
| | | <small><span style="color:#999999">17</span></small> | ||
| | | colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | ||
|" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|San Marino}} Valentina Monetta | ||
|" | |''Dammi Un Segno'' | ||
| | |Italian | ||
| | |colspan="2" rowspan="3" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
|16 | |||
|43 | |43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |19 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|San Marino}} Miodio | ||
| | |''Oltre le nuvole'' | ||
| | |Italian | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Ginny Blackmore | |||
|''Bones'' | |||
|English | |||
|15 | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Lorde | ||
| | |''The Love Club'' | ||
| | |English | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |90 | ||
|10 | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Ezra Vine | ||
| | |''Celeste'' | ||
| | |English | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |100 | ||
| | |08 | ||
|59 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Kimbra | ||
| | |''Settle Down'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |colspan="2" rowspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| | |15 | ||
|48 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |24 | ||
| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Opshop | ||
|''One Day'' | |||
|English | |English | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|{{flagicon|Moldova}} Alexandrina | |||
|''Orasul Umbre'' | |||
|Romanian | |||
{| | |11 | ||
| | |136 | ||
|07 | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|{{flagicon|Moldova}} Carla's Dreams feat. INNA | |||
|''P.O.H.U.I.'' | |||
|Romanian | |||
|14 | |||
|135 | |||
|09 | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|{{flagicon|Moldova}} Ionel Istrati | |||
|''Eu Numai, Numai'' | |||
|Romanian | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="4" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|10 | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|{{flagicon|Andorra}} Marta Roure | |||
|''Sentir Girar El Món'' | |||
|Catalan | |||
|17 | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|{{flagicon|Andorra}} Nick Gain | |||
|''Bring In The Action'' | |||
|English | |||
|29 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Andorra}} Madretomasa | ||
| | |''California Sunlight'' | ||
| | |English | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Jackie Thomas | ||
|''It's Worth It'' | |||
|''' | |||
|English | |English | ||
| | |05 | ||
| | |151 | ||
|04 | |||
|85 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">32</span></small> | |||
| colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Broods | ||
| | |''Bridges'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |105 | ||
|10 | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Tami Neilson | ||
| | |''Walk (Back To Your Arms)'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
|27 | |||
|53 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">35</span></small> | |||
| | | colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
= | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Brooke Fraser | ||
| | |''Coachella'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |115 | ||
| | |style="background:#EEDC82;"|16 | ||
|style="background:#EEDC82;"|56 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Aaradhna | ||
| | |''Wake Up'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
|colspan="2" rowspan="3" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|17 | |||
|41 | |41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Cape Verde}} Fantcha | ||
|} | |''Cinderela'' | ||
|Portuguese | |||
|21 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |39 | ||
|{{flagicon|Cape Verde}} Mayra Andrade | |||
|''Ilha De Santiago'' | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|22 | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between the 40th and 61st editions}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Luxembourg}} Daniel Balthasar | ||
| | |''Away'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| | |18 | ||
|37 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">63</span></small> | |||
| colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Luxembourg}} Seed To Tree | ||
|" | |''Until It Gets Better'' | ||
| | |English | ||
| | |colspan="2" rowspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| | |12 | ||
|55 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Luxembourg}} David Ianni | ||
| | |''Night of Tears'' | ||
| | |Instrumental | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Broods | ||
| | |''Free'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | |121 | ||
|06 | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Maala | ||
| | |''In The Air'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |99 | ||
| | |05 | ||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} | |69 | ||
| | |- | ||
|68 | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Lorde | |||
|''Yellow Flicker Beat'' | |||
|English | |English | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |120 | ||
| | |style="background:#cc9966;"|03 | ||
|style="background:#cc9966;"|86 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69 | ||
| | |{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Gin Wigmore | ||
| | |''Written In The Water'' | ||
| | |English | ||
| | |07 | ||
| | |165 | ||
|bgcolor=gold|01 | |||
|bgcolor=gold|103 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70 | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Samoa}} Penina O Tiafau | ||
| | |''Pago Ea'' | ||
| | |Samoan | ||
| | |colspan="2" rowspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
|17 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 | ||
|{{flagicon|Samoa}} Lillian Faifili | |||
|''La'u Maasoama'' | |||
|Samoan | |||
{| | |22 | ||
| | |45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between the 72nd and 73rd editions}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Samoa}} Opetaia Foa'i & Lin-Manuel Miranda | ||
| | |''We Know The Way'' | ||
| | |Samoan, English | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |81 | ||
| | |04 | ||
|76 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Antigua and Barbuda}} Claudette Peters | ||
| | |''Flaunt It'' | ||
| | |English | ||
| | |colspan="2" rowspan="5" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Antigua and Barbuda}} Andrew Keoghan | ||
| | |''Queues At Dani Keys'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Antigua and Barbuda}} Au/Ra | ||
| | |''Concrete Jungle'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |78 | ||
|} | |{{flagicon|San Marino}} Valentina Monetta | ||
|''Il Vento'' | |||
|Italian | |||
|10 | |||
{| | |56 | ||
| | |- | ||
|79 | |||
|{{flagicon|San Marino}} Irol | |||
|''Lappa Da Grappa'' | |||
|Italian | |||
|19 | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|{{flagicon|San Marino}} Lo Strego | |||
|''L'Impiegato'' | |||
|Italian | |||
|23 | |||
|118 | |||
|style="background:#cc9966;"|03 | |||
|style="background:#cc9966;"|91 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Shaman | ||
| | |''Fairy Tale'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |91 | ||
|08 | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Gretchen | ||
| | |''Conga Conga Conga'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| | |21 | ||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between the 83rd and 89th editions}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Papua New Guinea}} Ngaiire | ||
| | |''Diggin'' | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| | |29 | ||
|} | |38 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between the 91st and 115th editions}} | |||
|- | |||
|116 | |||
|{{flagicon|Solomon Islands}} Rosie Delmah | |||
|''Tangi ia Koe'' | |||
|Rennellese | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|24 | |||
|88 | |||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#999999">117</span></small> | |||
| colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |||
|118 | |||
|{{flagicon|Solomon Islands}} Taina Gee | |||
|''Purotu'' | |||
|Tikopia | |||
|24 | |||
|56 | |||
|12 | |||
|56 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Users | [[Category: Users]] | ||