List of songs in the Junior Internatia Song Contest: 51–100: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Kinder-ele | |Kinder-ele | ||
|"Echo" | |"Echo" | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|Viki Gabor | |Viki Gabor | ||
|"Not Gonna Get It" | |"Not Gonna Get It" | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Emu's Pink Windmill Kids | |Emu's Pink Windmill Kids | ||
|"Can't Stop the Music" | |"Can't Stop the Music" | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|Irene Gil | |Irene Gil | ||
|"Dime La Verdad" | |"Dime La Verdad" | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|{{flagu|Folkloria}} | |{{flagu|Folkloria}} | ||
| Darina Krasnovetska | | Darina Krasnovetska | ||
|" | |"Іnsajd" | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|Aurora Kapo | |Aurora Kapo | ||
|"Kercej me yjet" | |"Kercej me yjet" | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|Ivolga | |Ivolga | ||
|"Together We are Strong" | |"Together We are Strong" | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |62 | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="gold" | ||
|51 | |'''51 | ||
|{{flagu|Levië}} | |'''{{flagu|Levië}} | ||
|Priscilla | |'''Priscilla | ||
|"Toujours pas d'amour" | |'''"Toujours pas d'amour" | ||
| | |'''1 | ||
| | |'''77 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|BOY STORY ft. Jackson Wang | |BOY STORY ft. Jackson Wang | ||
|"Too Busy" | |"Too Busy" | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|Tanya Mezhentseva | |Tanya Mezhentseva | ||
|"Ostanovis" | |"Ostanovis" | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|Nia Sioux ft. Coco Jones | |Nia Sioux ft. Coco Jones | ||
|"SLAY" | |"SLAY" | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |69 | ||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|{{flagu|Kimmystan}} | |||
|Denis Bonjaku | |||
|"Ti Je Ajo" | |||
|7 | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|{{flagu|Lettuce}} | |||
|Perfume | |||
|"Computer City" | |||
|2 | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|{{flagu|Polland}} | |||
|Roksana Węgiel | |||
|"Tajemnice" | |||
|5 | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|{{flagu|Bubblique}} | |||
|Gala | |||
|"Contagious" | |||
|6 | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|{{flagu|Daǔlska}} | |||
|Aleyna Tilki | |||
|"Sen Olsan Bari" | |||
|3 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|{{flagu|Folkloria}} | |||
|Helena Meraai | |||
|"Nervy" | |||
|10 | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|{{flagu|Mărium}} | |||
|Samuel ft. Lee Rohan | |||
|"Teenager" | |||
|8 | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|{{flagu|Levië}} | |||
|Kinderen voor Kinderen | |||
|"Boekenwurm" | |||
|9 | |||
|48 | |||
|- bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''52 | |||
|'''{{flagu|Kharó}} | |||
|'''Isac Elliot | |||
|'''"Tired of Missing You" | |||
|'''1 | |||
|'''81 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|{{flagu|DPR Jindalea}} | |||
|Vasilisa Matveeva | |||
|"Vdohnovenie" | |||
|4 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|{{flagu|Pönö}} | |||
|Niilo Turunen & Edu Kettunen | |||
|"Lentäjän poika" | |||
|11 | |||
|28 | |||
|- bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''53 | |||
|'''{{flagu|DPR Jindalea}} | |||
|'''LemonGrass | |||
|'''"Baila Sin Miedo" | |||
|'''1 | |||
|'''36 | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|{{flagu|Lettuce}} | |||
|Anastasiya Baginska | |||
|"Prohannya do neba" | |||
|7 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|{{flagu|Pönö}} | |||
|Pellumb Hajdari | |||
|"Qingji" | |||
|8 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|{{flagu|Kharó}} | |||
|Noa Kirel | |||
|"Hazi Meshuga" | |||
|4 | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|{{flagu|Levië}} | |||
|Nina Butera | |||
|"Terug Bij Mij" | |||
|5 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|{{flagu|Folkloria}} | |||
|Kudai | |||
|"Ya nada queda" | |||
|2 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|{{flagu|Bubblique}} | |||
|Kids United Nouvelle Génération | |||
|"Sauver le monde" | |||
|3 | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|{{flagu|Daǔlska}} | |||
|Marcin Maciejczak | |||
|"Kaj" | |||
|6 | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|{{flagu|Lettuce}} | |||
|NiziU | |||
|"Step and a step" | |||
|4 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|{{flagu|Levië}} | |||
|Luan Bellinga | |||
|"Cowboy (Vet Keweldig)" | |||
|7 | |||
|3 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''54''' | |||
|'''{{flagu|Pönö}}''' | |||
|'''Albane & Léo''' | |||
|'''"Don't Know How To Be Your Friend"''' | |||
|'''1''' | |||
|'''30''' | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|{{flagu|Daǔlska}} | |||
|Maria Ermakova | |||
|"Sontsa Vayary" | |||
|5 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|{{flagu|Kharó}} | |||
|TREASURE | |||
|"I LOVE YOU" | |||
|6 | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|{{flagu|Bubblique}} | |||
|Erza Muqoli | |||
|"Je chanterai" | |||
|3 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|{{flagu|Polland}} | |||
|1,2,3 Śpiewaj Ty! | |||
|"1,2,3 Śpiewaj Ty!" | |||
|8 | |||
|<del>5</del> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |||
|{{flagu|DPR Jindalea}} | |||
|Lidushik | |||
|"Tik Tak" | |||
|2 | |||
|29 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Junior Internatia Song Contest |state=expanded}} | |||
[[Category:Internatia Song Contest]] | |||
[[Category:Junior Internatia Song Contest]] |
Latest revision as of 13:11, 14 February 2021
- This article is about used songs in the Junior Internatia Song Contest, for contest itself, see Junior Internatia Song Contest
The list below includes the songs used in the Outernatia Song Contest from 51st edition to 100th edition. You can sort it by edition, country, artist, song, place and received points.
Songs
Table key
- Winner - The country won the JISC that edition.
- Strikeout
Textmeans that country was disqualified
Edition | Country | Artist | Song | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Mărium | Kinder-ele | "Echo" | 11 | 33 |
51 | Polland | Viki Gabor | "Not Gonna Get It" | 7 | 57 |
51 | Pönö | Emu's Pink Windmill Kids | "Can't Stop the Music" | 6 | 57 |
51 | Lettuce | Irene Gil | "Dime La Verdad" | 9 | 51 |
51 | Folkloria | Darina Krasnovetska | "Іnsajd" | 10 | 47 |
51 | Hanzyuki | Aurora Kapo | "Kercej me yjet" | 2 | 70 |
51 | DPR Jindalea | Ivolga | "Together We are Strong" | 5 | 62 |
51 | Levië | Priscilla | "Toujours pas d'amour" | 1 | 77 |
51 | Daǔlska | BOY STORY ft. Jackson Wang | "Too Busy" | 8 | 52 |
51 | Bubblique | Tanya Mezhentseva | "Ostanovis" | 4 | 63 |
51 | Kharó | Nia Sioux ft. Coco Jones | "SLAY" | 3 | 69 |
52 | Kimmystan | Denis Bonjaku | "Ti Je Ajo" | 7 | 57 |
52 | Lettuce | Perfume | "Computer City" | 2 | 77 |
52 | Polland | Roksana Węgiel | "Tajemnice" | 5 | 61 |
52 | Bubblique | Gala | "Contagious" | 6 | 61 |
52 | Daǔlska | Aleyna Tilki | "Sen Olsan Bari" | 3 | 64 |
52 | Folkloria | Helena Meraai | "Nervy" | 10 | 44 |
52 | Mărium | Samuel ft. Lee Rohan | "Teenager" | 8 | 53 |
52 | Levië | Kinderen voor Kinderen | "Boekenwurm" | 9 | 48 |
52 | Kharó | Isac Elliot | "Tired of Missing You" | 1 | 81 |
52 | DPR Jindalea | Vasilisa Matveeva | "Vdohnovenie" | 4 | 64 |
52 | Pönö | Niilo Turunen & Edu Kettunen | "Lentäjän poika" | 11 | 28 |
53 | DPR Jindalea | LemonGrass | "Baila Sin Miedo" | 1 | 36 |
53 | Lettuce | Anastasiya Baginska | "Prohannya do neba" | 7 | 15 |
53 | Pönö | Pellumb Hajdari | "Qingji" | 8 | 13 |
53 | Kharó | Noa Kirel | "Hazi Meshuga" | 4 | 26 |
53 | Levië | Nina Butera | "Terug Bij Mij" | 5 | 24 |
53 | Folkloria | Kudai | "Ya nada queda" | 2 | 30 |
53 | Bubblique | Kids United Nouvelle Génération | "Sauver le monde" | 3 | 29 |
53 | Daǔlska | Marcin Maciejczak | "Kaj" | 6 | 19 |
54 | Lettuce | NiziU | "Step and a step" | 4 | 16 |
54 | Levië | Luan Bellinga | "Cowboy (Vet Keweldig)" | 7 | 3 |
54 | Pönö | Albane & Léo | "Don't Know How To Be Your Friend" | 1 | 30 |
54 | Daǔlska | Maria Ermakova | "Sontsa Vayary" | 5 | 13 |
05 | Kharó | TREASURE | "I LOVE YOU" | 6 | 12 |
06 | Bubblique | Erza Muqoli | "Je chanterai" | 3 | 18 |
07 | Polland | 1,2,3 Śpiewaj Ty! | "1,2,3 Śpiewaj Ty!" | 8 | |
54 | DPR Jindalea | Lidushik | "Tik Tak" | 2 | 29 |