List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 482: | Line 482: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{isc|Territrius}} | |{{isc|Territrius}} | ||
| | |4 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |262 | ||
| | |48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 507: | Line 507: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |241 | ||
| | |41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{isc|Grolskira}} | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|161 | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{isc|Luzze}} | |{{isc|Luzze}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 600: | Line 615: | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|{{isc|Bitland}} | |{{isc|Bitland}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 615: | Line 630: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |{{isc|Zephyrus}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 630: | Line 645: | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|{{isc|Lacrea}} | |{{isc|Lacrea}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 645: | Line 660: | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | |{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 660: | Line 675: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |{{isc|Irdminia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 674: | Line 689: | ||
|154 | |154 | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
Line 825: | Line 825: | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |{{isc|Kaledonii}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 836: | Line 836: | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |112 | ||
| | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
Line 916: | Line 916: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Kharó}} | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |92 | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Fierce}} | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|82 | |82 | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
Line 961: | Line 961: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Leshia}} | ||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |73 | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Percheron}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |72 | ||
|11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
Line 1,066: | Line 1,066: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|{{isc|Bartlett}} | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|56 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|{{isc|Trešlend}} | |{{isc|Trešlend}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,080: | Line 1,095: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|{{isc|Ladoga}} | |{{isc|Ladoga}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,095: | Line 1,110: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|{{isc|DPR Jindalea}} | |{{isc|DPR Jindalea}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,110: | Line 1,125: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | ||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
| | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
|{{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | |{{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,140: | Line 1,155: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
|{{isc|Pebbleland}} | |{{isc|Pebbleland}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,155: | Line 1,170: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|{{isc|Uubell}} | |{{isc|Uubell}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,170: | Line 1,185: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 | ||
|{{isc|Eriod}} | |{{isc|Eriod}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,185: | Line 1,200: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 | ||
|{{isc|San Monique}} | |{{isc|San Monique}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,200: | Line 1,215: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 | ||
|{{isc|Lost Islands}} | |{{isc|Lost Islands}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,215: | Line 1,230: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 | ||
|{{isc|Pönö}} | |{{isc|Pönö}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,230: | Line 1,245: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 | ||
|{{isc|Alexandria}} | |{{isc|Alexandria}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,244: | Line 1,259: | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
Line 1,679: | Line 1,679: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|16 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|82 | |82 | ||
Line 1,695: | Line 1,710: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84 | ||
|{{isc|Lahna}} | |{{isc|Lahna}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,710: | Line 1,725: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84 | ||
|{{isc|Marvelia}} | |{{isc|Marvelia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,725: | Line 1,740: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86 | ||
|{{isc|Keohretcha}} | |{{isc|Keohretcha}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,740: | Line 1,755: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87 | ||
|{{isc|Volnytaria}} | |{{isc|Volnytaria}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,755: | Line 1,770: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 | ||
|{{isc|Sockistan}} | |{{isc|Sockistan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,770: | Line 1,785: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 | ||
|{{isc|Edoriada}} | |{{isc|Edoriada}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,779: | Line 1,794: | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 12:36, 3 December 2022
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 295 | 45 |
2 | Territrius | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 262 | 48 |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 241 | 41 |
4 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 226 | 31 | |
5 | Ova Anova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 203 | 35 |
6 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 199 | 31 |
7 | Bubblique | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 195 | 33 |
8 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 163 | 33 |
9 | Grolskira | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 161 | 27 |
10 | Luzze | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 161 | 26 |
11 | Bitland | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 159 | 24 |
12 | Zephyrus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 156 | 27 | |
13 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 155 | 26 |
14 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 155 | 25 |
15 | Irdminia | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 154 | 24 | |
16 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 151 | 21 | |
17 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
18 | Kaministiquia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 147 | 27 |
19 | Tashkveny | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 138 | 25 |
20 | Kimmystan | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 135 | 19 | ||
21 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 130 | 18 | |
22 | Pen Island | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 121 | 20 | |
23 | Valdron | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 113 | 22 | ||
24 | Asankon | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 113 | 20 | ||
25 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 112 | 24 | ||
26 | Tikata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 104 | 19 | ||
27 | Amsteris | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 18 | ||
28 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
29 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 93 | 23 | |
30 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
31 | Kharó | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 15 |
32 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 16 | |
33 | Aevis | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 75 | 14 | ||
34 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 73 | 11 | ||||
35 | Percheron | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 11 | ||
36 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
37 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
38 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 9 | ||
39 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
40 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 10 | |||
41 | Bartlett | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 56 | 8 | ||||
42 | Trešlend | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 55 | 15 | ||
43 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 9 | |||
44 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
45 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 53 | 11 | |||||
46 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
47 | Pebbleland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
48 | Uubell | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 7 | |||||
49 | Eriod | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 50 | 14 | |||||
50 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
51 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
52 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 7 | |||||
53 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
54 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
55 | Levië | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 8 | |||||
56 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
57 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
58 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
59 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | |||||||
60 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 8 | |||||
61 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 8 | ||||
62 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
63 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 7 | |||
64 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
65 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 7 | ||||
66 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
67 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
68 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
69 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
70 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
71 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
72 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
73 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
74 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
75 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
76 | Oravania | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
77 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
78 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
79 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5 | ||||||
80 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
81 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
82 | Blomsterhaven | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
82 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
84 | Lahna | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
84 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
86 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
87 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
88 | Sockistan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
89 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
90 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
91 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
92 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
93 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
94 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
95 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
95 | Solais X | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
97 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
98 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
98 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
101 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
102 | Alardon | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | Halleloo | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
106 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
107 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
108 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
110 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
112 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
112 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
116 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
116 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
118 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
118 | Isbseiro | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
118 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
118 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Fervorosia | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |