User:Santos: Difference between revisions
| Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Viktor Király | |{{flagicon|Hungary}} Viktor Király | ||
|"Solo" | |"Solo" | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''97th''' | |'''97th''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} | |{{flagicon|Poland}} Kombi | ||
| | |"Pokolenie" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
|'''99th''' | |'''99th''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Bulgaria}} | |{{flagicon|Bulgaria}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|'''100th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Ireland}}{{flagicon|Norway}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 23:01, 2 January 2013
BSC
BALTIC
SLSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | "Tu trouveras" | 4 | 62 | |
| 2nd | "Vi to" | 5 | 53 | |
| 3rd | "Annankadun kulmassa" | 3 | 45 | |
| 4th |
II CDLF
TVCR
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd | "Nara" | 3 | 49 | |
| 3rd | "Rumor Has It/Someone Like You" | 2 | 54 | |
| 4th | "One Life to Live" |
ISC
EFSC
EUSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87th | "Trudno tak" | 4 | 24 | |
| 88th | "Psalm dla Ciebie" | 1 | 50 | |
| 89th | "Tyle słońca w całym mieście" | 2 | 51 | |
| 90th |
IBSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29th | "Cuando tu vas" | 2 | 69 | |
| 30th | "Esclavo de sus besos" | 10 | 50 | |
| 31st |