User:Michael: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 724: | Line 724: | ||
|04/12 | |04/12 | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Sarah McLachlan | |||
|"I Will Remember You" | |||
|08/13 | |||
|53 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:49, 14 January 2013
Michael in TTT2
Michael in 60s MC
Michael in 70s MC
Michael in 1980s MC
Michael in 2010s MC
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Sieneke | "Vita bella mi amore" | 13/44 | 60 |
13 | Elizabeth Marvelly | "E papa" | 24/45 | 50 |
14 | Will Martin | "Fields of Gold" | 38/46 | 19 |
15 | Pete Murray | "Always a Winner" | 40/47 | 23 |
Michael in FXC 2
Michael in FXC 3
Michael in YUM
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
02 | Eva Boto | "Vzemi me" | 05/17 | 69 |
03 | Miligram feat. Kaliopi | "Nevinost" | 02/12 | 87 |
04 | Vesna Pisarović | "Da znaš" | 02/13 | 76 |
Michael in ACC
Michael in BSC
Michael in ISC
Michael in OSSC
Michael in ACSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Nana Mizuki | "The Eternal Diva" | 06/09 | 42 |
Michael in VGSC
Michael in AmSC
Michael in SLSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Yulia Townsend | "L'hymne a l'amour" | 11/18 | 40 |
02 | Maria Lucia & Simon Mathew | "Store drømme" | 02/11 | 55 |
03 | Saara Aalto | "Varpaisillaan" | 10/18 | 20 |
Michael in OASC
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | ABBA | "Knowing Me, Knowing You" | 06/08 | 13 |
03 | Kylie Minogue | "Spinning Around" | 04/09 | 22 |
Michael in PESC
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2012 | Eva Boto | "Vzemi me" | 16/20 | 46 |
Michael in OVG
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1970 | Katja Ebstein | "Wunder gibt es immer wieder" | 04/12 | 83 |
2009 | Malena Ernman | "La voix" | 06/25 | 91 |
2010 | Kristina | "Horehronie" | 09/25 | 76 |