User:Santos: Difference between revisions
| Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|91 | |91 | ||
|-bgcolor="# | |-bgcolor="#FE8080" | ||
|'''2nd''' | |'''2nd''' | ||
|{{flagicon|France}} Nedjim Mahtallah | |{{flagicon|France}} Nedjim Mahtallah | ||
| Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
|-bgcolor="# | |-bgcolor="#FE8080" | ||
|'''15th''' | |'''15th''' | ||
|{{flagicon|France}} Humphrey feat. Rohff | |{{flagicon|France}} Humphrey feat. Rohff | ||
| Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''16th''' | |'''16th''' | ||
| | |{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Sting | ||
| | |"La belle dame sans regrets" | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |31 | ||
|- | |||
|'''17th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Sébastien Agius | |||
|"Ma chance" | |||
|8 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|'''18th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}}{{flagicon|France}} Jane Birkin & Serge Gainsbourg | |||
|"Je T´aime Moi Non Plus" | |||
|4 | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |||
|'''19th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Léa Clément | |||
|"Où s'en vont nos rêves?" | |||
|7 | |||
|57 | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''20th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}}{{flagicon|France}} Carla Bruni | |||
|"Le Pingouin" | |||
|2 | |||
|74 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:14, 16 March 2014
BSC
BALTIC
SLSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | "Tu trouveras" | 4 | 62 | |
| 2nd | "Vi to" | 5 | 53 | |
| 3rd | "Annankadun kulmassa" | 3 | 45 | |
| 4th | "Jueves" | 2 | 46 |
II CDLF
TVCR
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd | "Nara" | 3 | 49 | |
| 3rd | "Rumor Has It/Someone Like You" | 2 | 54 | |
| 4th | "One Life to Live" |
ISC
EFSC
EUSC
IBSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29th | "Cuando tu vas" | 2 | 69 | |
| 30th | "Esclavo de sus besos" | 10 | 50 | |
| 31st | "Canção do Mar" | 1 | 103 | |
| 32nd | "El Mundo" | 9 | 42 | |
| 33rd |
ASC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4th | ||||
SOTY
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | "People Help the People" | 9 | 305 |
TTT2
VGSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10th | "When Cultures Meet" | 3 | 66 | |
| 11th | 6 | 68 | ||
| 12th | Captain Claw Theme | 11 | 30 | |