League of Internatians Against Royalty (L.I.A.R.): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "The League of Internatians Against Royalty (L.I.A.R.), formerly known as '''MINUS''' (Military Internatian Nations' Union for Security) and '''DICKS''' (Defence of Interna..." |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|{{flagicon|Yutuland}} | |{{flagicon|Yutuland}} | ||
|[[Yutuland]] | |[[Yutuland]] | ||
| Not confirmed | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag of Tele.jpg|24px]] | |||
|[[Teletubbyland]] | |||
| Not confirmed | | Not confirmed | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 21:55, 4 August 2014
The League of Internatians Against Royalty (L.I.A.R.), formerly known as MINUS (Military Internatian Nations' Union for Security) and DICKS (Defence of Internatia Committee of Kosmallán for Security ) is an organization created by Tonallán and Kosma to protect the Internatian Values: freedom, power of choice, democracy, free press, culture and consumption of artichokes.
Current members
Flag | State | Status |
---|---|---|
Kosma | Confirmed | |
Tonallán | Confirmed | |
Tjärsklanjska | Not confirmed | |
DPR Jindalea | Not confirmed | |
Grolskira | Not confirmed | |
Men̈́sa | Not confirmed | |
Yazminia | Not confirmed | |
Yutuland | Not confirmed | |
Teletubbyland | Not confirmed | |
Luzze | Not confirmed | |
Hanzyuki | Not confirmed | |
DimkaRUS | Not confirmed | |
Spitzenbergen | Not confirmed |
Refusals to enter LIAR
Some contries didn't recognize being member of this organization:
- Kaledonii on 21st july 2014 [1]
- Anselmsuusonia on 21st july 2014 [2]