Outernatian Confederation of Association Football: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|align="center"| 2014 | |align="center"| 2014 | ||
|align="center"| [[Gandhara national football team|GAN]] | |align="center"| [[Gandhara national football team|GAN]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Lettuce}} | |||
|align="center"| UnLFA | |||
|align="center"| 2014 | |||
|align="center"| [[Lettuce national football team|LTC]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag of Noxus.png|23px]] [[Noxus]] | |||
|align="center"| NFA | |||
|align="center"| 2014 | |||
|align="center"| [[Noxus national football team|NOX]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag of Roseau (St Olaf).png|23px]] [[Roseau]] | |[[File:Flag of Roseau (St Olaf).png|23px]] [[Roseau]] | ||
| Line 41: | Line 51: | ||
|align="center"| 2014 | |align="center"| 2014 | ||
|align="center"| [[St Gustav national football team|GUS]] | |align="center"| [[St Gustav national football team|GUS]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:32, 22 October 2014
| Outernatian Confederation of Association Football | |
|---|---|
| Abbreviation | OCAF |
| Formation | 20 October 2014 |
| Type | Federation of national associations |
| Headquarters | |
| Region served | Outernatia |
| Official languages | English |
The Outernatian Confederation of Association Football (OCAF) is the continental governing body for association football in Outernatia.
Members
| Country | Association | Joined | National team |
|---|---|---|---|
| GFA | 2014 | GAN | |
| UnLFA | 2014 | LTC | |
| NFA | 2014 | NOX | |
| OOVV | 2014 | ROS | |
| OGVV | 2014 | GUS |