List of the top ranking participants in the Baltic Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|2 || {{flagicon|Denmark}} Stelios || 2 || 2 || - || 4 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |2 || {{flagicon|Denmark}} Stelios || 2 || 2 || - || 4 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || {{flagicon|Denmark}}{{flagicon|Latvia}} Emperor Antons || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon| | | || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy || 1 || 3 || 3 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Bea || - || 2 || 3 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | | || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Bea || - || 2 || 3 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Russia}} Shoddy || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | | || {{flagicon|Russia}} Shoddy || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |||
| || {{flagicon|Belgium}} Captain Hannes || - || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Norway}} niclas || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | | || {{flagicon|Norway}} niclas || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
Line 34: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | | || {{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |||
| || {{flagicon|Russia}} Yuzik || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Serbia}} Snook || - || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | | || {{flagicon|Serbia}} Snook || - || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
Line 44: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} The Song Thrush || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | | || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} The Song Thrush || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || {{flagicon|Turkey}} Escapist || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Germany}} European Star || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | | || {{flagicon|Germany}} European Star || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 |