User:Santos: Difference between revisions
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|rowspan="3" | |colspan="2" rowspan="3" bgcolor="#DCDCDC" data-sort-value="99999"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">No Semi-Finals</span></center></small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''53rd''' | |'''53rd''' | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''55th''' | |'''55th''' | ||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Robbie Williams & Gary Barlow | |{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Robbie Williams & Gary Barlow | ||
|"Shame" | |"Shame" | ||
| | |colspan="2" bgcolor="#DCDCDC" data-sort-value="99999"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Failed to qualify</span></center></small> | ||
| | |||
|13 | |13 | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 41: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|129 | |129 | ||
|rowspan=" | |colspan="2" rowspan="50" bgcolor="#DCDCDC" data-sort-value="99999"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">No Semi-Finals</span></center></small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''57th''' | |'''57th''' | ||
| Line 157: | Line 156: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#808080">76th</span></small> | |||
| colspan="4" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did Not Compete</span></center></small> | |||
|- | |||
|'''77th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Grzegorz Hyży & TABB | |||
|"Dług" | |||
|20 | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|'''78th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Ireland}} Perry Blake | |||
|"Broken Statue" | |||
|21 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|'''79th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}}{{flagicon|United States}} Celine Dion & Peabo Bryson | |||
|"Beauty And The Beast" | |||
|18 | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|'''80th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Scotland}} Emeli Sandé | |||
|"Clown" | |||
|4 | |||
|95 | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''81st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Christina Perri | |||
|"Human" | |||
|2 | |||
|97 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:16, 3 January 2015
BSC
BALTIC
SLSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | "Tu trouveras" | 4 | 62 | |
| 2nd | "Vi to" | 5 | 53 | |
| 3rd | "Annankadun kulmassa" | 3 | 45 | |
| 4th | "Jueves" | 2 | 46 |
II CDLF
TVCR
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd | "Nara" | 3 | 49 | |
| 3rd | "Rumor Has It/Someone Like You" | 2 | 54 |
ISC
ISCC
jISC
EFSC
EU-SC
IBSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29th | "Cuando tu vas" | 2 | 69 | |
| 30th | "Esclavo de sus besos" | 10 | 50 | |
| 31st | "Canção do Mar" | 1 | 103 | |
| 32nd | "El Mundo" | 9 | 42 | |
| 33rd |
ASC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4th | ||||
SOTY
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | "People Help the People" | 9 | 305 |
TTT2
VGSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10th | "When Cultures Meet" | 3 | 66 | |
| 11th | 6 | 68 | ||
| 12th | Captain Claw Theme | 11 | 30 | |