Forum Song Contest 156: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%;" |- | colspan="2" rowspan="2" | ! colspan="41" | Results |- ||Total||{{flagicon|United Kingdom}}||{{flagicon|Rus..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===Final=== | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Draw | |||
! Country | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
| 1||{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} United Kingdom||Chvrches||"Clearest Blue"||8||79 | |||
|- | |||
| 2||{{flagicon|Russia}} Russia||IOWA||"Byot bit"||37||22 | |||
|- | |||
| 3||{{flagicon|Ireland}} Ireland||Celtic Woman ft. Oonagh||"Tír na nÓg"||2||111 | |||
|- | |||
| 4||{{flagicon|Italy}} Italy||Canzoniere Grecanico Salentino||"I love Italia"||17||60 | |||
|- | |||
| 5||{{flagicon|The Netherlands}} The Netherlands||Armin van Buuren ft. Kensington||"Heading Up High"||12||70 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:Gold;" | |||
| 6||{{flagicon|Australia}} Australia||Josef Salvat||"Till I Found You"||1||124 | |||
|- | |||
| 7||{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany||Alligatoah||"Denk an die Kinder"||39||10 | |||
|- | |||
| 8||{{flagicon|Israel}} Israel||Shiri Maimon||"Avir"||20||55 | |||
|- | |||
| 9||{{flagicon|Poland}} Poland||The Dumplings||"Nie gotujemy"||36||25 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||{{flagicon|Turkey}} Turkey||Merve Özbey||"Yaş Hikayesi"||23||50 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||{{flagicon|USA}} USA||Crywolf||"Shrike"||33||33 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||{{flagicon|Portugal}} Portugal||André Viamonte||"Heartland"||26||49 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||{{flagicon|Serbia}} Serbia||Adil||"Ista ja"||14||64 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||{{flagicon|Spain}} Spain||Ylenia||Pégate||28||37 | |||
|- | |||
| 15||{{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Bulgaria||Desi Slava||"Zapochvame na chisto"||13||70 | |||
|- | |||
| 16||{{flagicon|Greece}} Greece||Antonis Remos||"Lene"||10||76 | |||
|- | |||
| 17||{{flagicon|Iceland}} Iceland||Dikta||"We'll Meet Again"||3||95 | |||
|- | |||
| 18||{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Macedonia||Maka Grozdanovska Panceva||"Noki bez kraj"||34||28 | |||
|- | |||
| 19||{{flagicon|Armenia}} Armenia||Deti Picasso||"Madárka, madárka"||19||59 | |||
|- | |||
| 20||{{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary||Youlï||"Freedom of Love"||22||52 | |||
|- | |||
| 21||{{flagicon|Norway}} Norway||Sondre Justad||"Riv I hjertet"||21||53 | |||
|- | |||
| 22||{{flagicon|France}} France||Julie Zenatti ||"Les amis"||24||50 | |||
|- | |||
| 23||{{flagicon|Belarus}} Belarus||Pawa||"Žyta"||7||81 | |||
|- | |||
| 24||{{flagicon|Belgium}} Belgium||Lara Fabian||"Ma vie dans la tienne"||15||63 | |||
|- | |||
| 25||{{flagicon|Lithuania}} Lithuania||Daddy Was A Milkman||"Seasons"||4||92 | |||
|- | |||
| 26||{{flagicon|Estonia}} Estonia||Maarja||"Tulilinnud"||11||72 | |||
|- | |||
| 27||{{flagicon|India}} India||ZAMEE||"Prošeta se Jovka Kumanovka"||27||43 | |||
|- | |||
| 27||{{flagicon|Malta}} Malta||Miriana Conte||"Reality"||38||11 | |||
|- | |||
| 28||{{flagicon|Morocco}} Morocco||Oum||"Nia"||18||60 | |||
|- | |||
| 29||{{flagicon|Croatia}} Croatia||Songkillers ft. Nikola Marjanović"||"Svijet za sebe"||29||37 | |||
|- | |||
| 30||{{flagicon|Finland}} Finland||Johanna Kurkela||"Ingrid"||6||90 | |||
|- | |||
| 31||{{flagicon|Austria}} Austria||Zoë||"Mon cour a trop aimé"||31||34 | |||
|- | |||
| 32||{{flagicon|Albania}} Albania||Bleona||"Take you over"||25||50 | |||
|- | |||
| 33||{{flagicon|Czech Republic}} Czech Republic||N.O.H.A.||"Speechless"||35||28 | |||
|- | |||
| 34||{{flagicon|Bosnia-Herzegovina}} Bosnia-Herzegovina||Denial Ahmetović||"Godine prolaze"||32||34 | |||
|- | |||
| 35||{{flagicon|Romania}} Romania||Fallulah||"Sorrow Is A Shadow"||9||77 | |||
|- | |||
| 36||{{flagicon|Denmark}} Denmark||Eivør||"Sílvitni"||5||92 | |||
|- | |||
| 37||{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sweden||Petra Marklund||"Gråta i neon"||30||36 | |||
|- | |||
| 38||{{flagicon|Azerbaijan}} Azerbaijan||Natavan Həbibi||"Dinlə"||16||62 | |||
|- | |||
| 40||{{flagicon|China}} China||Sa Dingding||"Play"||40||4 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:36, 9 January 2016
Final
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chvrches | "Clearest Blue" | 8 | 79 | |
| 2 | IOWA | "Byot bit" | 37 | 22 | |
| 3 | Celtic Woman ft. Oonagh | "Tír na nÓg" | 2 | 111 | |
| 4 | Canzoniere Grecanico Salentino | "I love Italia" | 17 | 60 | |
| 5 | Armin van Buuren ft. Kensington | "Heading Up High" | 12 | 70 | |
| 6 | Josef Salvat | "Till I Found You" | 1 | 124 | |
| 7 | Alligatoah | "Denk an die Kinder" | 39 | 10 | |
| 8 | Shiri Maimon | "Avir" | 20 | 55 | |
| 9 | The Dumplings | "Nie gotujemy" | 36 | 25 | |
| 10 | Merve Özbey | "Yaş Hikayesi" | 23 | 50 | |
| 11 | Crywolf | "Shrike" | 33 | 33 | |
| 12 | André Viamonte | "Heartland" | 26 | 49 | |
| 13 | Adil | "Ista ja" | 14 | 64 | |
| 14 | Ylenia | Pégate | 28 | 37 | |
| 15 | Desi Slava | "Zapochvame na chisto" | 13 | 70 | |
| 16 | Antonis Remos | "Lene" | 10 | 76 | |
| 17 | Dikta | "We'll Meet Again" | 3 | 95 | |
| 18 | Maka Grozdanovska Panceva | "Noki bez kraj" | 34 | 28 | |
| 19 | Deti Picasso | "Madárka, madárka" | 19 | 59 | |
| 20 | Youlï | "Freedom of Love" | 22 | 52 | |
| 21 | Sondre Justad | "Riv I hjertet" | 21 | 53 | |
| 22 | Julie Zenatti | "Les amis" | 24 | 50 | |
| 23 | Pawa | "Žyta" | 7 | 81 | |
| 24 | Lara Fabian | "Ma vie dans la tienne" | 15 | 63 | |
| 25 | Daddy Was A Milkman | "Seasons" | 4 | 92 | |
| 26 | Maarja | "Tulilinnud" | 11 | 72 | |
| 27 | ZAMEE | "Prošeta se Jovka Kumanovka" | 27 | 43 | |
| 27 | Miriana Conte | "Reality" | 38 | 11 | |
| 28 | Oum | "Nia" | 18 | 60 | |
| 29 | Songkillers ft. Nikola Marjanović" | "Svijet za sebe" | 29 | 37 | |
| 30 | Johanna Kurkela | "Ingrid" | 6 | 90 | |
| 31 | Zoë | "Mon cour a trop aimé" | 31 | 34 | |
| 32 | Bleona | "Take you over" | 25 | 50 | |
| 33 | N.O.H.A. | "Speechless" | 35 | 28 | |
| 34 | Template:Country data Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina | Denial Ahmetović | "Godine prolaze" | 32 | 34 |
| 35 | Fallulah | "Sorrow Is A Shadow" | 9 | 77 | |
| 36 | Eivør | "Sílvitni" | 5 | 92 | |
| 37 | Petra Marklund | "Gråta i neon" | 30 | 36 | |
| 38 | Natavan Həbibi | "Dinlə" | 16 | 62 | |
| 40 | Sa Dingding | "Play" | 40 | 4 |