Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest 51: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| {{flagicon|United States}} Night Drive || "Drones" || 10 || 1 || 2 || 12 || 4 || 12 || 12 || 53 || 1st | | {{flagicon|United States}} Night Drive || "Drones" || 10 || 1 || 2 || 12 || 4 || 12 || 12 || 53 || 1st | ||
|} | |} | ||
==At ISC== | |||
===Points from Grolskira to... (Final)=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||{{isc|Lacrea}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||{{isc|Trešlend}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||{{isc|Tonallán}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''||{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''||{{isc|Trolofloppia}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''||{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''||{{isc|Ova Anova}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''||{{isc|Porielana}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''||{{isc|Sunetti}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''||{{isc|Alma Livre}} | |||
|- | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
{{Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest}} | {{Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest}} | ||
Revision as of 23:42, 2 October 2016
| Internatia Song Contest 51 | |
|---|---|
| Country | |
| National selection | |
| Selection process | Our Road to Hanzyuki |
| Selection date(s) | 30 August 2016 |
| Selected entrant | Night Drive |
| Selected song | "Drones" |
| Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest | |
| ◄50 | |
Grolskira will participate in ISC 51 which will happen in Zula, Hanzyuki. They held a national final for ISC 51 that was won by Night Drive's "Drones". The NF had a special theme.
Results
The result show has never happened live, but the actual results were counted and their result is down below:
At ISC
Points from Grolskira to... (Final)
| 12 points | |
| 10 points | |
| 8 points | |
| 7 points | |
| 6 points | |
| 5 points | |
| 4 points | |
| 3 points | |
| 2 points | |
| 1 point |