Badmuts' CHARTS Database: Difference between revisions
Created page with "Since NancyAura was doing it, I thought, why not me :) ==Retired suggestions== ===Chart 1: Northern Europe=== {| class="wikitable sortable" !Country !Artist !Song !Highest..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Retired suggestions== | ==Retired suggestions== | ||
| Line 145: | Line 143: | ||
|"Pony" | |"Pony" | ||
|101 | |101 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Chart 2: Southern Europe=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Country | |||
!Artist | |||
!Song | |||
!Highest Rank | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Italy | |||
|Benji & Fede ft. Annalisa | |||
|"Tutto Per Una Ragione" | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Italy | |||
|J-Ax & Fedez ft. T-Pain | |||
|"Senza Pagare" | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Spain | |||
|Pastora Soler | |||
|"La Tormenta" | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Italy | |||
|Smackm ft. Martin De Villa | |||
|"All Of Me" | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Italy | |||
|Wlady & Teo Mandrelli | |||
|"Vittoria" | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Italy | |||
|Frank Pole ft. Cameron Forbes | |||
|"AØU" | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Greece}} Greece | |||
|Nick Martin | |||
|"I'm Ready" | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Italy | |||
|Fabio Rovazzi ft. Gianni Morandi | |||
|"Volare" | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Greece}} Greece | |||
|Konstantinos Argiros | |||
|"Ximeromata" | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Spain | |||
|Carlos Sadness | |||
|"Volcanes Dormidos" | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Greece}} Greece | |||
|Nikos Ikonomopoulos | |||
|"O Harraktiras" | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Greece}} Greece | |||
|Master Tempo ft. Giánnēs Ieremías | |||
|"Alkotést" | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:13, 27 November 2017
Retired suggestions
Chart 1: Northern Europe