Badmuts' CHARTS Database: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|"Alkotést" | |"Alkotést" | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Chart 3: Western Europe=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Country | |||
!Artist | |||
!Song | |||
!Highest Rank | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Kensington | |||
|"Fiji" | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} France | |||
|Anthony Touma | |||
|"Walk Away" | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |||
|Thomas Gold ft. Mimoza | |||
|"Dreamer" | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |||
|Boy Kiss Girl | |||
|"My Road" | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Jay Hardway | |||
|"Need It" | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Sick Individuals | |||
|"Never Say Never" | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |||
|Felix Jaehn & Mike Williams | |||
|"Feel Good" | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Belgium | |||
|Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike & David Guetta ft. Kiiara | |||
|"Complicated" | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Lucas & Steve | |||
|"Up Till Dawn (On The Move)" | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Switzerland | |||
|The Gardener & The Tree | |||
|"Postcards" | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Luca Debonaire & Arnold Palmer | |||
|"It Was Nothing" | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Locadia | |||
|"Can't Let Go" | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Bakermat ft. Kiesza | |||
|"Don't Want You Back" | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} France | |||
|Soprano | |||
|"Cœurdonnier" | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Belgium | |||
|Lost Frequencies & Netsky | |||
|"Here With You" | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|DubVision ft. Nevve | |||
|"Something Real" | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Friebeatz & Lucss & Steve | |||
|"Show Me Your Love" | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Mike Mago & Dirty Radio | |||
|"One In A Trillion" | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Switzerland | |||
|James Gruntz | |||
|"You" | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|KSHMR & Maurice West | |||
|"Festival Of Lights" | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |||
|Luca Schreiner & Loé | |||
|"Out Of My Mind" | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Jebroer & DJ Paul Elstak | |||
|"Engeltje" | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} France | |||
|DJ Peet | |||
|"On s'enjaille On s'en Fout" | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Dennis Kruissen ft. Richard Walters | |||
|"Skin & Bone" | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |||
|Purple Disco Machine | |||
|"Body Funk" | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Sam Feldt ft. Akon | |||
|"YES" | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} France | |||
|Kids United ft. Angélique Kidjo, Youssou N'Dour | |||
|"Mama Africa" | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |||
|Newclaess & Keno Induze ft. Anthony Meyer | |||
|"Glue" | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |||
|Valentina Mér | |||
|"Giant" | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Belgium | |||
|Wolfpack & Futurastic Polar Bears | |||
|"Cactus" | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |||
|Cuelso | |||
|"Achterbahn" | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Outsiders & Jebroer & The Darkraver | |||
|"Vaderland" | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Will Grands | |||
|"Hold You Down" | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Deepend ft. Graham Candy | |||
|"Waiting For The Summer" | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Olav Basokski ft. Spyder | |||
|"Waterman 2017" | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} France | |||
|Calogero | |||
|"On Se Sait Par Cœur" | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Belgium | |||
|Peter Luts & Duane Harden | |||
|"Sunshine" | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |||
|Cro | |||
|"Undendlichkeit" | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Cat Carpenters | |||
|"High On Summer' | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|The Boy Next Door & Fresh Coast ft. Jody Bernal | |||
|"La Colegiala" | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|San Holo ft. James Vincent McMorrow | |||
|"The Future" | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Rocky Wellstack ft. Nicole Bus | |||
|"I Miss You" | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Switzerland | |||
|Manillio | |||
|"Schall Und Rauch" | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Belgium | |||
|Wally | |||
|"Als De Wereld" | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Dante Klein & The 87's ft. Bone Thugs | |||
|"Coke & Hennessey" | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Dio ft. Idaly | |||
|"Jij Bent" | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|Cartiez | |||
|"Disco Avengers" | |||
|94 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |||
|Prinz Pi | |||
|"Für Immer Und Immer" | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
|PartiefrieX ft. Schorre Chef | |||
|"Ik Moet Zuipen" | |||
|103 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} France | |||
|Tom Tyger & Nico De Andrea | |||
|"Coco Bongo" | |||
|105 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:00, 28 November 2017
Retired suggestions
Chart 1: Northern Europe
Chart 2: Southern Europe