Badmuts' CHARTS Database: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
|"Coco Bongo" | |"Coco Bongo" | ||
|105 | |105 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Chart 4: Eastern Europe=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Country | |||
!Artist | |||
!Song | |||
!Highest Rank | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Russia | |||
|DJ Smash & Polina Gagarina & Egor Kreed | |||
|"Komanda 2018" | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Ukraine}} Ukraine | |||
|ONUKA | |||
|"Vsesvit" | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Ukraine}} Ukraine | |||
|Monatik | |||
|"Vitamin D" | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Ukraine}} Ukraine | |||
|Max Barskih | |||
|"Moya Lyubov" | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Romania}} Romania | |||
|Minelli | |||
|"Empty Spaces" | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Bulgaria | |||
|Alek Sander | |||
|"Ride" | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Russia | |||
|Filatov & Karas | |||
|"Time Won't Wait" | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Russia | |||
|Pompeya | |||
|"Domino" | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Russia | |||
|WildOnes & Malina May | |||
|"One Love" | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Poland | |||
|Męskie Granie Orkiestra | |||
|"Nieboskłon" | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Slovakia}} Slovakia | |||
|Majk Spirit | |||
|"Vibe" | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Poland | |||
|Mrozu | |||
|"Szeroki Wody" | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:01, 29 November 2017
Retired suggestions
Chart 1: Northern Europe
Chart 2: Southern Europe