Badmuts' CHARTS Database: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
|"Szeroki Wody" | |"Szeroki Wody" | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Chart 5: North America=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Country | |||
!Artist | |||
!Song | |||
!Highest Rank | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|Gryffin ft. Sinead Harnatt | |||
|"Love In Ruins" | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|Imagine Dragons | |||
|"Whatever It Takes" | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|Molly Kate Kestner | |||
|"Compromise" | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|Macklemore ft. Skylar Grey | |||
|"Glorious" | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Canada | |||
|Tep No | |||
|"Eighteen" | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|Lauv | |||
|"I Like Me Better" | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|Robbie Rivera & Ky-Mani Marley | |||
|"All We Need Is Love" | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|Skrillex & Poo Bear | |||
|"Would You Ever" | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|Stephen Oaks & Crzy ft. Nicki Minaj, Gravy | |||
|"Big One" | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|30 Seconds To Mars | |||
|"Walk On Water" | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|Marchmello | |||
|"LoVe U" | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|Halogen ft. Adriana Gomez, Lub x Tpf | |||
|"Can't Resist" | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|Flor | |||
|"Heart" | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|Blackbear ft. Gucci Mane | |||
|"Do Re Mi" | |||
|97 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|Macklemore ft. Lil Yachty | |||
|"Marmalade" | |||
|103 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|Aminé ft. Offset | |||
|"Wedding Crashers" | |||
|109 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Chart 6: Africa=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Country | |||
!Artist | |||
!Song | |||
!Highest Rank | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|South Africa}} South Africa | |||
|Shekhina | |||
|"Suited" | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|South Africa}} South Africa | |||
|Prince Kaybee ft. Zanda | |||
|"Yokinto" | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Nigeria}} Nigeria | |||
|DJ Lambo ft. Skales, Viktoria Kimani | |||
|"Bebe" | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Nigeria}} Nigeria | |||
|Phyno & Olamide | |||
|"001" | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kenya}} Kenya | |||
|Victoria Kimani ft. Rock City | |||
|"China Love" | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:14, 29 November 2017
Retired suggestions
Chart 1: Northern Europe
Chart 2: Southern Europe