Badmuts' CHARTS Database: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 745: | Line 745: | ||
|"Decided" | |"Decided" | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Chart 8: Oceania=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Country | |||
!Artist | |||
!Song | |||
!Highest Rank | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} New Zealand | |||
|Maimoa | |||
|"Wairua" | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Australia | |||
|Teddy Cream & Szabo | |||
|"Horses" | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} New Zealand | |||
|Stan Walker | |||
|"New Takeover" | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Australia | |||
|Cut Copy | |||
|"Airborne" | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Australia | |||
|Ales Lahey | |||
|"Every Day's The Weekend" | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Australia | |||
|Meg Mac | |||
|"Maybe It's My First Time" | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:28, 29 November 2017
Retired suggestions
Chart 1: Northern Europe
Chart 2: Southern Europe