List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 438: | Line 438: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |||
|161 | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{isc|Kosma}} | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|150 | |||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 | ||
|{{isc|Territrius}} | |{{isc|Territrius}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 457: | Line 472: | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |||
|{{isc|Alteus}} | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|138 | |||
|19 | |||
|138 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 540: | Line 540: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |114 | ||
| | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |104 | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
Line 607: | Line 607: | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|{{isc|Tikata}} | |{{isc|Tikata}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 616: | Line 616: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |95 | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|{{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |{{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 649: | Line 634: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |91 | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
Line 658: | Line 643: | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 664: | Line 649: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |87 | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|82 | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
Line 683: | Line 683: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Kaledonii}} | ||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
|3 | |2 | ||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|79 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 697: | Line 712: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|{{isc|Noxus}} | |{{isc|Noxus}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 712: | Line 727: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|{{isc|Bitland}} | |{{isc|Bitland}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 727: | Line 742: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | |{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 741: | Line 756: | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 1,794: | Line 1,794: | ||
|94 | |94 | ||
|{{isc|Laranjeiras}} | |{{isc|Laranjeiras}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|94 | |||
|{{isc|Mărium}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,837: | Line 1,852: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 | ||
|{{isc|Brickistan}} | |{{isc|Brickistan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,852: | Line 1,867: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 | ||
|{{isc|Irlandia}} | |{{isc|Irlandia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,867: | Line 1,882: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|{{isc|Aurävaan}} | |{{isc|Aurävaan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,882: | Line 1,897: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|{{isc|Nouvelle-Acadie}} | |{{isc|Nouvelle-Acadie}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,897: | Line 1,912: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|{{isc|Rötenrod}} | |{{isc|Rötenrod}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,912: | Line 1,927: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
|{{isc|Canedonia}} | |{{isc|Canedonia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,927: | Line 1,942: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
|{{isc|Puntíkov}} | |{{isc|Puntíkov}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,942: | Line 1,957: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
|{{isc|Timivar}} | |{{isc|Timivar}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,957: | Line 1,972: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106 | ||
|{{isc|Sanlyona}} | |{{isc|Sanlyona}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,972: | Line 1,987: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106 | ||
|{{isc|Swelatie}} | |{{isc|Swelatie}} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 12:19, 1 February 2019
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 221 | 33 |
2 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 215 | 29 | |
3 | Ova Anova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 161 | 26 |
4 | Kosma | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 150 | 25 |
5 | Territrius | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 144 | 27 |
6 | Alteus | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 138 | 19 | ||
7 | Grolskira | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 120 | 20 |
8 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 119 | 18 |
9 | Lacrea | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 117 | 17 | ||
10 | Tonallán | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 114 | 24 | |
11 | Bubblique | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 104 | 20 | |
12 | Tashkveny | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 98 | 18 | |
13 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
14 | Luzze | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 95 | 13 | |||
14 | Tikata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 95 | 17 | ||
16 | Dulcet Ebullience | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 91 | 12 | ||||
17 | Hanzyuki | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 87 | 15 | |||
18 | Kimmystan | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 82 | 12 | |||
19 | Kaministiquia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 80 | 15 | ||
20 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 79 | 16 | |||
21 | Irdminia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 76 | 12 | ||||
22 | Noxus | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 75 | 12 | ||
23 | Bitland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 74 | 14 | |
24 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 72 | 16 | |
25 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 10 | ||||
26 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
27 | Aonach | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 62 | 12 | ||||
27 | Zephyrus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 62 | 14 | ||
29 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
29 | Valdron | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 12 | |||
29 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 8 | ||||
32 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 10 | |||
33 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
34 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
34 | Pebbleland | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 9 | ||||
36 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
37 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
38 | Amsteris | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
39 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
40 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
41 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 9 | |||||
42 | Eriod | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 8 | ||||||
43 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
44 | Raingate | 2 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | |||||||
45 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
45 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 5 | ||||||
45 | Pen Island | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 6 | ||||||
48 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
48 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
50 | Pönö | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3 | ||||||||
51 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 5 | |||||||
52 | Rata Sum | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 7 | |||||
53 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
53 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | ||||||
55 | Alma Livre | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4 | ||||||
55 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 4 | |||||||
57 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
57 | Trešlend | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 6 | |||||
57 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
60 | Asankon | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2 | ||||||||
60 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
62 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
63 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
64 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
65 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
65 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | |||||||
67 | Percheron | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
68 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
68 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
70 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
70 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
72 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
72 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
72 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
75 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
76 | Sockistan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
77 | Bartlett | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
77 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
77 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | ||||||||
80 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
80 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
80 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
83 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||
83 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
83 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
83 | Uubell | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
87 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
87 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
87 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
87 | Waticania | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
91 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
91 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
91 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
94 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
94 | Mărium | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
94 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
94 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
98 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
98 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | Aurävaan | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
103 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
103 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
103 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
106 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
106 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |