Jump to content

France in the Forum Song Contest: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Line 39: Line 39:
|style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|France}} ||style="background:#DBF774;" | 196 <sup>10</sup> ||[[Forum Song Contest 2|FSC  2]] ||[[Forum Song Contest 200|FSC 200]] ||11 ||12 ||12 ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 61 <sup>01</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#3F7D34;" | 106 <sup>02</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 154 <sup>01</sup> ||style="background:#DBF774;" | 5 <sup>08</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 16543 <sup>01</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 1613 <sup>{{tooltip|01|in 2014}}</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 350 <sup>{{tooltip|01|in FSC 133}}</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 2735 <sup>01</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 238 <sup>{{tooltip|01|in 2014}}</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 36 <sup>{{tooltip|01|in FSC 133}}</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#3F7D34;" | 310 <sup>02</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 43 <sup>{{tooltip|01|in 2014}}</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 20 <sup>{{tooltip|01|in FSC 133}}</sup>
|style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|France}} ||style="background:#DBF774;" | 196 <sup>10</sup> ||[[Forum Song Contest 2|FSC  2]] ||[[Forum Song Contest 200|FSC 200]] ||11 ||12 ||12 ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 61 <sup>01</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#3F7D34;" | 106 <sup>02</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 154 <sup>01</sup> ||style="background:#DBF774;" | 5 <sup>08</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 16543 <sup>01</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 1613 <sup>{{tooltip|01|in 2014}}</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 350 <sup>{{tooltip|01|in FSC 133}}</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 2735 <sup>01</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 238 <sup>{{tooltip|01|in 2014}}</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 36 <sup>{{tooltip|01|in FSC 133}}</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#3F7D34;" | 310 <sup>02</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 43 <sup>{{tooltip|01|in 2014}}</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 20 <sup>{{tooltip|01|in FSC 133}}</sup>
|-style="text-align:right;"
|-style="text-align:right;"
|-
! colspan="20" style="background:#BEBEBE;"|Points <sup>Overall place</sup> by year
|-
! Country !! Total !! 2003 !! 2004 !! 2005 !! 2006 !! 2007 !! 2008 !! 2009 !! 2010 !! 2011 !! 2012 !! 2013 !! 2014 !! 2015 !! 2016 !! 2017 !! 2018 !! 2019 !! 2020
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|France}} || 16543 ||style="background:#DBF774;" | 642 <sup>09</sup> ||style="background:#5EBA4E;" | 867 <sup>03</sup> ||style="background:#5EBA4E;" | 917 <sup>03</sup> ||style="background:#DBF774;" | 830 <sup>06</sup> || 752 <sup>14</sup> || 788 <sup>12</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 1183 <sup>01</sup> ||style="background:#DBF774;" | 1045 <sup>06</sup> ||style="background:#c5db57;" | 1044 <sup>05</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#3F7D34;" | 1282 <sup>02</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#3F7D34;" | 1120 <sup>02</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 1613 <sup>01</sup> ||style="background:#c5db57;" | 904 <sup>05</sup> ||style="background:#DBF774;" | 830 <sup>08</sup> ||style="background:#DBF774;" | 754 <sup>09</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 1142 <sup>01</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 830 <sup>01</sup> ||
|-
! colspan="20" style="background:#BEBEBE;"|Votes <sup>Overall place</sup> by year
|-
! Country !! Total !! 2003 !! 2004 !! 2005 !! 2006 !! 2007 !! 2008 !! 2009 !! 2010 !! 2011 !! 2012 !! 2013 !! 2014 !! 2015 !! 2016 !! 2017 !! 2018 !! 2019 !! 2020
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|France}} || 2735 ||style="background:#DBF774;" | 115 <sup>07</sup> ||style="background:#c5db57;" | 135 <sup>04</sup> ||style="background:#5EBA4E;" | 154 <sup>03</sup> ||style="background:#DBF774;" | 137 <sup>08</sup> || 127 <sup>13</sup> || 131 <sup>12</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 194 <sup>01</sup> ||style="background:#c5db57;" | 176 <sup>04</sup> ||style="background:#c5db57;" | 172 <sup>05</sup> ||style="background:#5EBA4E;" | 190 <sup>03</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#3F7D34;" | 191 <sup>02</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 238 <sup>01</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#3F7D34;" | 171 <sup>02</sup> ||style="background:#DBF774;" | 147 <sup>06</sup> ||style="background:#DBF774;" | 135 <sup>06</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 182 <sup>01</sup> ||style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;" | 140 <sup>01</sup>||
|-
|-
! colspan="20" style="background:#BEBEBE;text-align:left;"|<small>Last update: after FSC 200</small>
! colspan="20" style="background:#BEBEBE;text-align:left;"|<small>Last update: after FSC 200</small>
|}
|}

Revision as of 17:41, 30 September 2019

France
Flag
Appearances
First appearanceFSC 2
Results
Worst result39th/42: FSC 190
Participants
External links


summary

Place 1st 2nd 3rd TOP 5 TOP 10
Overall stats Overall place
  Participation Place Points Nb votes 12 points
Country Total First
contest
Last
contest
1st 2nd 3rd TOP
5
TOP
10
1st
HALF
BOT.
5
Total MAX
year
MAX
contest
Total MAX
year
MAX
contest
Total MAX
year
MAX
contest
 France 196 10 FSC 2 FSC 200 11 12 12 61 01 106 02 154 01 5 08 16543 01 1613 01 350 01 2735 01 238 01 36 01 310 02 43 01 20 01
Points Overall place by year
Country Total 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020
 France 16543 642 09 867 03 917 03 830 06 752 14 788 12 1183 01 1045 06 1044 05 1282 02 1120 02 1613 01 904 05 830 08 754 09 1142 01 830 01
Votes Overall place by year
Country Total 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020
 France 2735 115 07 135 04 154 03 137 08 127 13 131 12 194 01 176 04 172 05 190 03 191 02 238 01 171 02 147 06 135 06 182 01 140 01
Last update: after FSC 200
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.