Internatia Song Contest 92: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
===Semi-final 1=== | ===Semi-final 1=== | ||
This semi was hosted by Jenni Falconer and Schatar 'Hottie' Sapphira in Kazelmin. | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | {| class="sortable wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 33: | Line 34: | ||
!Points | !Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |||
|{{isc|Uubell}} | |||
| | | | ||
|{{isc| | |"" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{isc|Bartlett}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{isc|Limnoupolitana}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{isc|Ladoga}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{isc|Levië}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{isc|Aevis}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{isc|Bubblique}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{isc|Valdron}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{isc|Lost Islands}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{isc|Oalia}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{isc|Noxus}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|{{isc|Rata Sum}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|{{isc|Tonallán}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{isc|Percheron}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|{{isc|Kosma}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|{{isc|Pen Island}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|{{isc|Tikata}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|{{isc|Trešlend}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |||
| | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|{{isc|Lacrea}} | |||
| | | | ||
|"" | |"" |
Revision as of 07:10, 4 February 2020
The Internatia Song Contest 92 will the 92nd monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest will be held in Platform 3, Stockhagen Helviklo, Dulcet Ebullience, after their 4th win in ISC 90 with the song "Butterfly" performed by Smile.dk.
Results
Semi-final 1
This semi was hosted by Jenni Falconer and Schatar 'Hottie' Sapphira in Kazelmin.
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uubell | "" | |||
2 | Bartlett | "" | |||
3 | Kaministiquia | "" | |||
4 | Limnoupolitana | "" | |||
5 | Ladoga | "" | |||
6 | Irdminia | "" | |||
7 | Levië | "" | |||
8 | Aevis | "" | |||
9 | Bubblique | "" | |||
10 | Men̈́sa | "" | |||
11 | Valdron | "" | |||
12 | Riya-Sampetrina | "" | |||
13 | Tashkveny | "" | |||
14 | Lost Islands | "" | |||
15 | Oalia | "" | |||
16 | Noxus | "" | |||
17 | Rata Sum | "" | |||
18 | Kimmystan | "" | |||
19 | Tonallán | "" | |||
20 | Percheron | "" | |||
21 | Kosma | "" | |||
22 | Pen Island | "" | |||
23 | Tikata | "" | |||
24 | Ħanei Čaravāz | "" | |||
25 | Trešlend | "" | |||
26 | Kaledonii | "" | |||
27 | Lacrea | "" |
Semi-final 2
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
None | "" |
Final
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dulcet Ebullience | "" |
Returning Artists
Artist | Country | Previous edition | Previous country represented |
---|---|---|---|
None | None |