Badmuts in 2022: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
!Results date | !Results date | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Badmuts in CHARTS December 2021|CHARTS December 2021]] | !rowspan="3"|{{flagicon|Norway}} [[Badmuts in CHARTS December 2021|CHARTS December 2021]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Armenia}} Iveta Mukuchyan | |||
|Shalakho | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|rowspan="3"|23 January 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Vilma Jää | |||
|Saatanan saalistaja | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Jordan}} Dana Salah | |||
|Harzaneh | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 86: | ||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Wulf | |{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Wulf | ||
|I'm Not Going Anywhere | |I'm Not Going Anywhere | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |42 | ||
| | |16 January 2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!{{flagicon|Belgium}} [[Badmuts in the Forum Song Contest 229|FSC 229]] | !{{flagicon|Belgium}} [[Badmuts in the Forum Song Contest 229|FSC 229]] | ||
| Line 154: | Line 164: | ||
!{{flagicon|Turkey}} [[Badmuts in the New Releases Game 2021.12|NRG 2021.12]] | !{{flagicon|Turkey}} [[Badmuts in the New Releases Game 2021.12|NRG 2021.12]] | ||
|colspan="4" {{N/A|Did not participate but voted as a guest}} | |colspan="4" {{N/A|Did not participate but voted as a guest}} | ||
| | |16 January 2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Badmuts in the New Releases Game 2022.01|NRG 2022.01]] | ![[Badmuts in the New Releases Game 2022.01|NRG 2022.01]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Iraq}} | |{{flagicon|Iraq}} Saif Nabeel | ||
| | |Ah yani | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:05, 17 January 2022
Badmuts participates in 2022 in 7 different ESCForum contests.
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
2010s & 2020s Music Contest (10s-20s MC)
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points | Results date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Est. 19 January 2022 | |||||
| Est. 19 January 2022 | |||||
| 10s-20s MC 127 | Est. 19 February 2022 | ||||
| Est. 19 February 2022 |
CHARTS
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points | Results date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shalakho | 23 January 2022 | ||||
| Saatanan saalistaja | |||||
| Harzaneh |
Forum Song Contest (FSC)
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points | Results date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| I'm Not Going Anywhere | 23 | 42 | 16 January 2022 | ||
| Amsterdam | Est. 31 January 2022 |
Internatia Song Contest (ISC)
| Edition | Artist | Song | Final | Points | Semi | Points | Results date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Waiting List | End of January 2022 | ||||||
| Chococo | End of February 2022 | ||||||
Outernatia Song Contest (OSC)
| Edition | Artist | Song | Final | Points | Semi | Points | Results date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Principessa | No semi finals | Est. 30 January 2022 | |||||
| Valhalleluja | End of February 2022 | ||||||
New Releases Game (NRG)
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points | Results date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Did not participate but voted as a guest | 16 January 2022 | ||||
| NRG 2022.01 | Ah yani | Est. 16 February 2022 | |||
World Forum Song Contest (WFSC)
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points | Results date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Did not participate but voted as a guest | Est. 25 January 2022 | ||||
| Welcome To Norfolk | Est. 30 January 2022 | ||||