Carlos in Ballad Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|107 | |107 | ||
|- | |||
|'''18th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Mindy Smith | |||
|"One moment more" | |||
|8 | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|'''19th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Dire Straits | |||
|"Ticket to heaven" | |||
|16 | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|'''20th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Marta Sánchez | |||
|"Amor perdido" | |||
|10 | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |- |