Carlos in Ballad Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
|- | |||
|'''21st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Greece}} Nicos | |||
|"Secret love" | |||
|6 | |||
|41 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''22nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Laura Pausini | |||
|"One more time" | |||
|1 | |||
|101 | |||
|- | |- |