Carlos in Ballad Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|79 | |79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''41st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} India Martínez | |||
|"Sólo Tú" | |||
|6 | |||
|73 | |||
|- | |||
|'''42nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Lorena | |||
|"Sin Medida" | |||
|16 | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|'''43rd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Barbra Streisand | |||
|"Evergreen" | |||
|8 | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|'''44th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Kansas | |||
|"Dust In The Wind" | |||
|4 | |||
|84 | |||
|- | |||
|'''45th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Bruce Springsteen | |||
|"Sad Eyes" | |||
|8 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|'''46th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Turkey}} Murat Boz | |||
|"Özledim" | |||
|19 | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|'''47th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} María Villalón | |||
|"Agüita De Abril" | |||
|9 | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |||
|'''48th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Neda Ukraden | |||
|"Zora Je" | |||
|23 | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|'''49th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Marie Fredriksson | |||
|"Tro" | |||
|7 | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#E34234"|'''50th''' | |||
|bgcolor="#E34234"|{{flagicon|Spain}} Daniel Diges | |||
|bgcolor="#E34234"|"Algo Pequeñito" | |||
|bgcolor="#E34234"|20 | |||
|bgcolor="#E34234"|38 | |||
|9 | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|'''51st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Madredeus | |||
|"Ao Longe O Mar" | |||
|8 | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|'''52nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Carla Bruni | |||
|"Qualqu'un M'a Dit" | |||
|11 | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |||
|'''53rd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Pet Shop Boys | |||
|"Numb" | |||
|26 | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|'''54th''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Ballad Song Contest]] | |||
[[Category:Participants in Ballad Song Contest]] |