Eurovision Song Contest: Ranking of the songs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| bgcolor="gold"| {{flagicon|Switzerland}} Switzerland | | bgcolor="gold"| {{flagicon|Switzerland}} Switzerland | ||
| [http://escforum.net/forum/showthread.php?12178-ESC-1956-%28Videos-amp-Results%29&p=3116482#post3116482] | | [http://escforum.net/forum/showthread.php?12178-ESC-1956-%28Videos-amp-Results%29&p=3116482#post3116482] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[wikipedia:ESC 1957|1957]] | |||
| bgcolor="#CC9966"| {{flagicon|Denmark}} Denmark | |||
| bgcolor="#CC9966"| [[wikipedia:Birthe Wilke|Birthe Wilke]] & [[wikipedia:Gustav Winckler|Gustav Winckler]] | |||
| bgcolor="#CC9966"| "Skibet skal sejle i nat" | |||
| bgcolor="#CC9966"| 3rd | |||
| bgcolor="gold"| {{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands | |||
| {{flagicon|Italy}} Italy | |||
| bgcolor="silver"| {{flagicon|France}} France | |||
| {{flagicon|Switzerland}} Switzerland | |||
| [http://escforum.net/forum/showthread.php?5904-ESC-1957-%28Video-s-amp-Results%29&p=3116523&viewfull=1#post3116523] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikipedia:ESC 2006|2006]] | | [[wikipedia:ESC 2006|2006]] |
Revision as of 00:44, 23 November 2012
Year | Country | Performer | Song | Final Result | 2nd Place | 3rd Place | 4th Place | 5th Place | Source |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1956 | ![]() |
Michèle Arnaud | "Ne crois pas" | - | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
[1] |
1957 | ![]() |
Birthe Wilke & Gustav Winckler | "Skibet skal sejle i nat" | 3rd | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
[2] |
2006 | ![]() |
Hari Mata Hari | "Lejla" | 3rd | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
[3] |
2007 | ![]() |
Marija Šerifović | "Molitva" | 1st | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
[4] |
2008 | ![]() |
Charlotte Perrelli | "Hero" | 18th | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
[5] |
2009 | ![]() |
Alexander Rybak | "Fairytale" | 1st | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
[6] |
2010 | ![]() |
Lena | "Satellite" | 1st | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
[7] |
2011 | ![]() |
Kati Wolf | "What About My Dreams?" | 22nd | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
[8][9][10] |
2012 | ![]() |
Loreen | "Euphoria" | 1st | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
[11] |
2013 |