User:Santos: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''58th''' | |'''58th''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Mexico}}{{flagicon|Puerto Rico}} Thalía & Pedro Capó | |||
|"Estoy enamorado" | |||
|20 | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|'''59th''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 55: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== BALTIC == | == BALTIC == | ||
Revision as of 19:59, 24 November 2012
BSC
BALTIC
SLSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | "Tu trouveras" | 4 | 62 | |
| 2nd | "Vi to" | 5 | 53 | |
| 3rd | "Annankadun kulmassa" | 3 | 45 | |
| 4th |
II CDLF
TVCR
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd | "Nara" | 3 | 49 | |
| 3rd | "Rumor Has It/Someone Like You" | 2 | 54 | |
| 4th | "One Life to Live" |
ISC
EFSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93rd | "Elég volt" | 5 | 65 | |
| 94th | "A contracorriente" | 2 | 80 | |
| 95th | "Z ciszą pośród czterech ścian" | |||
| 96th | ||||
| 97th | ||||
| 98th |
EUSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87th | "Trudno tak" | 4 | 24 | |
| 88th | "Psalm dla Ciebie" | 1 | 50 | |
| 89th | "Tyle słońca w całym mieście" |
IBSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29th | "Cuando tu vas" | 2 | 69 | |
| 30th |