Outernatia Song Contest 112: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
!Pts | !Pts | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |||
|{{osc|Asankon}} | |||
|Kiki ft. F & BESS | |||
|"Jos sul ei oo mua" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|{{osc|Raingate}} | |||
|Eric Saade | |||
|"Boomerang" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|{{osc|Pönö}} | |||
|Julie | |||
|"Stuck" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|{{osc|Bartlett}} | |||
|VIVIZ | |||
|"MANIAC" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|{{osc|Ladoga}} | |||
|Anna Asti | |||
|"Poobeschai" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|{{osc|Daulska}} | |||
|Monokate & Go_A | |||
|"Vorozhyla" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|{{osc|Polland}} | |||
|Helena Zetova | |||
|"Impossible (Unstoppable)" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|{{osc|Macroland}} | |||
|VITAA & SLIMANE | |||
|"Avant toi" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|{{osc|Gandhara}} | |||
|Mayssa Karaa | |||
|"Netla'a Bi Beirut" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{osc|Grolskira}} | |||
|Shakira | |||
|"Objection" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{osc|Folkloria}} (host) | |||
|Zulaykho | |||
|"Kabutar" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{osc|Mensa}} | |||
|Vilija | |||
|"Kas gali būt geriau" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{osc|Marium}} | |||
|Allie X | |||
|"Black Eye" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{osc|Unovah}} | |||
|Mark Forster ft. Sido | |||
|"Au revoir" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{osc|Solais X}} | |||
|KEiiNO | |||
|"Nights of thunder" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 15:31, 12 November 2023
Outernatia Song Contest 112 Welcome to the origins | |
---|---|
Dates | |
Final date | November/December 2023 |
Host | |
Host city | Tasbekh, Folkloria |
Host broadcaster | Folkloria Music Television (FKMTV) |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
Outernatia Song Contest | |
◄111 113► |
The Outernatia Song Contest 112 will be the 112nd edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest took take place in Tasbekh, Folkloria, after their fourth OSC victory in the 110th edition with the song "TUMAN" performed by PROBASS ∆ HARDI & DakhaBrakha.
Participants
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Asankon | Kiki ft. F & BESS | "Jos sul ei oo mua" | ||
02 | Raingate | Eric Saade | "Boomerang" | ||
03 | Pönö | Julie | "Stuck" | ||
04 | Bartlett | VIVIZ | "MANIAC" | ||
05 | Ladoga | Anna Asti | "Poobeschai" | ||
06 | Daǔlska | Monokate & Go_A | "Vorozhyla" | ||
07 | Polland | Helena Zetova | "Impossible (Unstoppable)" | ||
08 | Macroland | VITAA & SLIMANE | "Avant toi" | ||
09 | Gandhara | Mayssa Karaa | "Netla'a Bi Beirut" | ||
10 | Grolskira | Shakira | "Objection" | ||
11 | Folkloria (host) | Zulaykho | "Kabutar" | ||
12 | Men̈́sa | Vilija | "Kas gali būt geriau" | ||
13 | Mărium | Allie X | "Black Eye" | ||
14 | Unovah | Mark Forster ft. Sido | "Au revoir" | ||
15 | Solais X | KEiiNO | "Nights of thunder" | ||
16 | |||||
17 | |||||
18 | |||||
19 | |||||
20 | |||||
21 |