II Concours De La Francophonie: Difference between revisions
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|{{flagicon|France}} Bordeaux | |{{flagicon|France}} Bordeaux | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[II Concours De La Francophonie 6|6th]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|December 2012 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Liège | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:53, 28 November 2012
| II Concours De La Francophonie | |
|---|---|
Logo of II Concours De La Francophonie | |
| Genre | Song contest |
| Created by | |
| Country of origin | List of participants |
| Language(s) | English, French |
| Production | |
| Location(s) | List of host cities |
| Running time | 1,5 hours |
| Broadcast | |
| Original run | 25 July 2012 – present |
| External links | |
| Official website | |
Participants
Winners
| Edition | Performer | Song | Participant | Points | Margin | Runner-up | Date | Host city | Participants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | "Celui De Trop" | 91 | 20 | 25 July 2012 | 12 | ||||
| 2nd | "Bonne Nouvelle" | 80 | 1 | 25 August 2012 | 14 | ||||
| 3rd | "Rue de la paix" | 73 | 1 | 24 September 2012 | 11 | ||||
| 4th | "Aimer" | 84 | 4 | 25 October 2012 | 14 | ||||
| 5th | "Moi Lolita" | 64 | 2 | 25 November 2012 | 13 | ||||
| 6th | December 2012 |
By participant
| Wins | Participant | Editions |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 3rd, 4th | |
| 1 | 1st | |
| 2nd | ||
| 5th |