Jump to content

VasilijeM.: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" ! Edition ! Artist ! Title ! Place ! Points |- bgcolor="lightblue" |'''91.''' |{{flagicon|Croatia}} Ivana Radovniković |"Danas Igraš Sam" |5. |76 |- |''..."
 
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|7.
|7.
|54
|54
|
|-
|'''94.'''
|'''94.'''
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Kato
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Kato

Revision as of 20:49, 2 December 2012

Edition Artist Title Place Points
91. Croatia Ivana Radovniković "Danas Igraš Sam" 5. 76
92. France Mylène Farmer "Oui Mais... Non" 8. 61
93. Sweden September "Can't Get Over" 7. 54
94. Belgium Kato "Flamingo" 7. 69
95. United Kingdom Ellie Goulding "Starry Eyed" 5. 64
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.