User:Michael: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 581: | Line 581: | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Kerrie Roberts | |{{flagicon|United States}} Kerrie Roberts | ||
|"Rescue Me (How the Story Ends)" | |"Rescue Me (How the Story Ends)" | ||
| | |09/23 | ||
| | |59 | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Marcin Mroziński | |||
|"Never Felt Like This" | |||
|10/21 | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Amy Grant | |||
|"Eye To Eye" | |||
|17/19 | |||
|27 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:51, 6 December 2012
Michael in TTT2
Year | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1987 | ![]() |
"Run to Paradise" | 21/24 | 20 |
1997 | ![]() |
"Burn" | 12/23 | 55 |
2007 | ![]() |
"Hook Me Up" | 22/25 | 25 |
2011 | ![]() |
"Are You Ready?" | 20/24 | 34 |
Michael in 60s MC
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
53 | ![]() |
"Jimmy Mack" | 14/18 | 25 |
53 | ![]() |
"Turn Around, Look At Me" | 17/18 | 15 |
Michael in 70s MC
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
61 | ![]() |
"Miami 2017 (Seen the Lights Go Out On Broadway)" | 09/14 | 51 |
62 | ![]() |
"I Need To Be in Love" | 03/15 | 84 |
Michael in 1980s MC
Michael in 2010s MC
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | ![]() |
"Vita bella mi amore" | 13/44 | 60 |
13 | ![]() |
"E papa" | 24/45 | 50 |
14 | ![]() |
"Fields of Gold" | 38/46 | 19 |
15 | ![]() |
"Always a Winner" | 40/47 | 23 |
Michael in FXC 2
Michael in FXC 3
Michael in ACC
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
56 | ![]() |
"All Night Long" | 12/15 | 35 |
57 | ![]() |
"Tarakihi" | 10/14 | 41 |
58 | ![]() |
"Can You Feel the Love Tonight?" | 01/12 | 61 |
Michael in BSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
56 | ![]() |
"If These Walls Could Speak" | 21/32 | 54 |
57 | ![]() ![]() |
"Lullaby For a Stormy Night" | 24/30 | 28 |
58 | ![]() |
"You're in Love" | 26/28 | 8 |
Michael in ISC
Michael in OSSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
47 | ![]() |
"Listen to the Wind" | 01/08 | 50 |
48 | ![]() |
"There's a Place For Us" | 05/11 | 60 |
Michael in ACSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ![]() |
"The Eternal Diva" | 06/09 | 42 |
Michael in VGSC
Michael in AmSC
Michael in SLSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | ![]() |
"L'hymne a l'amour" | 11/18 | 40 |
02 | ![]() |
"Store drømme" | 02/11 | 55 |
Michael in OASC
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | ![]() |
"Knowing Me, Knowing You" | 06/08 | 13 |
Michael in PESC
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2012 | ![]() |
"Vzemi me" | 16/20 | 46 |
Michael in OVG
Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1970 | ![]() |
"Wunder gibt es immer wieder" | 04/12 | 83 |
2009 | ![]() |
"La voix" | 06/25 | 91 |
2010 | ![]() |
"Horehronie" | 09/25 | 76 |