Jump to content

NF Revotes 2013: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Santos (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Santos (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|winner              =  
|winner              =  
|vote                = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all voters.  
|vote                = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all voters.  
|entries            = 41 (to date)
|entries            = 38 (to date)
|debut              =  
|debut              =  
|return              =  
|return              =  
Line 56: Line 56:
|
|
| [[wikipedia:Roberto Bellarosa|Roberto Bellarosa]]
| [[wikipedia:Roberto Bellarosa|Roberto Bellarosa]]
|
|-
| {{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} Bosnia and Herzegovina
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 94: Line 89:
|-
|-
| {{flagicon|Georgia}} Georgia
| {{flagicon|Georgia}} Georgia
|
|
|
|-
| {{flagicon|Greece}} Greece
|
|
|
|
Line 173: Line 163:
|-
|-
| {{flagicon|Serbia}} Serbia
| {{flagicon|Serbia}} Serbia
|
|
|
|-
| {{flagicon|Slovakia}} Slovakia
|
|
|
|
Line 189: Line 174:
| {{flagicon|Switzerland}} Switzerland
| {{flagicon|Switzerland}} Switzerland
|  
|  
|
|-
| {{flagicon|Turkey}} Turkey
|
|
|
|
|-
|-

Revision as of 22:16, 15 December 2012

NF Revotes 2013
Dates
Final date 2013
Host
Presenter(s) Netherlands Lucas
Belgium Nicolas
Participants
Number of entries 38 (to date)
Vote
Voting system 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all voters.
NF Revotes
◄2012 2014►


Semi-finalists

Country Language Artist Song
Albania Albania
Armenia Armenia
Austria Austria
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Belarus Belarus
Belgium Belgium Roberto Bellarosa
Bulgaria Bulgaria
Croatia Croatia
Cyprus Cyprus
Denmark Denmark
Estonia Estonia
Finland Finland
Georgia (country) Georgia
Hungary Hungary
Iceland Iceland
Ireland Ireland
Israel Israel
Latvia Latvia
Lithuania Lithuania
North Macedonia Macedonia
Malta Malta
Moldova Moldova
Netherlands Netherlands Anouk
Norway Norway
Romania Romania
Russia Russia
San Marino San Marino
Serbia Serbia
Slovenia Slovenia
Switzerland Switzerland
Ukraine Ukraine

Finalists

Country Language Artist Song
France France
Germany Germany
Italy Italy
Spain Spain
Sweden Sweden
United Kingdom United Kingdom


MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.