User:Michael: Difference between revisions
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|20/24 | |20/24 | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|- | |||
|1968 | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} John Farnham | |||
|"Sadie (The Cleaning Lady)" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:09, 18 December 2012
Michael in TTT2
Michael in 60s MC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | "Jimmy Mack" | 14/18 | 25 | |
| 53 | "Turn Around, Look At Me" | 17/18 | 15 |
Michael in 70s MC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | "Miami 2017 (Seen the Lights Go Out On Broadway)" | 09/14 | 51 | |
| 62 | "I Need To Be in Love" | 03/15 | 84 |
Michael in 1980s MC
Michael in 2010s MC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | "Vita bella mi amore" | 13/44 | 60 | |
| 13 | "E papa" | 24/45 | 50 | |
| 14 | "Fields of Gold" | 38/46 | 19 | |
| 15 | "Always a Winner" | 40/47 | 23 |
Michael in FXC 2
Michael in FXC 3
Michael in ACC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | "All Night Long" | 12/15 | 35 | |
| 57 | "Tarakihi" | 10/14 | 41 | |
| 58 | "Can You Feel the Love Tonight?" | 01/12 | 61 |
Michael in BSC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | "If These Walls Could Speak" | 21/32 | 54 | |
| 57 | "Lullaby For a Stormy Night" | 24/30 | 28 | |
| 58 | "You're in Love" | 26/28 | 8 |
Michael in ISC
Michael in OSSC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | "Listen to the Wind" | 01/08 | 50 | |
| 48 | "There's a Place For Us" | 05/11 | 60 |
Michael in ACSC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | "The Eternal Diva" | 06/09 | 42 |
Michael in VGSC
Michael in AmSC
Michael in SLSC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | "L'hymne a l'amour" | 11/18 | 40 | |
| 02 | "Store drømme" | 02/11 | 55 |
Michael in OASC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | "Knowing Me, Knowing You" | 06/08 | 13 |
Michael in PESC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | "Vzemi me" | 16/20 | 46 |
Michael in OVG
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1970 | "Wunder gibt es immer wieder" | 04/12 | 83 | |
| 2009 | "La voix" | 06/25 | 91 | |
| 2010 | "Horehronie" | 09/25 | 76 |