Yazminia in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Created page with "TBC" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Internatia Song Contest 7 == | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | |||
|- | |||
|+ style="font-size: bigger;" | '''Kanzunetta Festivalo #7''' | |||
! Draw | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Place | |||
! Total | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Frenkie | |||
|Gori | |||
|4 | |||
|13,5 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Las Hijas del Sol | |||
|Ay, corazón | |||
|3 | |||
|20,5 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Ricardo Arjona | |||
|El problema | |||
|5 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Wangjasean Light Music Band | |||
|Play with flowers | |||
|2 | |||
|25,5 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|5 | |||
|'''Mago de Oz''' | |||
|'''La costa del silencio''' | |||
|'''1''' | |||
|'''27,5''' | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:18, 22 December 2012
Internatia Song Contest 7
| Draw | Artist | Song | Place | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frenkie | Gori | 4 | 13,5 |
| 2 | Las Hijas del Sol | Ay, corazón | 3 | 20,5 |
| 3 | Ricardo Arjona | El problema | 5 | 13 |
| 4 | Wangjasean Light Music Band | Play with flowers | 2 | 25,5 |
| 5 | Mago de Oz | La costa del silencio | 1 | 27,5 |