Yugoslavian Music Contest: Difference between revisions
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Yugoslavian Music Contest 5|5th]]''' | |'''[[Yugoslavian Music Contest 5|5th]]''' | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}}{{flagicon|Croatia}} Hari Varešanović & Nina Badrić | ||
| | |"Ne mogu ti reći šta je tuga" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Belarus}} Andrey | ||
| | |67 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |{{flagicon|United States}} Bryon | ||
|22 December 2012 | |22 December 2012 | ||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Zagreb | |{{flagicon|Croatia}} Zagreb | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
!Country | !Country | ||
!Editions | !Editions | ||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Croatia | |||
|[[YUM 1|1st]], [[YUM 4|4th]], [[YUM 5|5th]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 82: | Line 86: | ||
|[[YUM 2|2nd]], [[YUM 3|3rd]] | |[[YUM 2|2nd]], [[YUM 3|3rd]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} Bosnia & Herzegovina | ||
|[[YUM | |[[YUM 5|5th]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 94: | Line 98: | ||
!Editions | !Editions | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |2 | ||
|{{flagicon|Belarus}} Andrey | |||
|[[YUM 4|4th]], [[YUM 5|5th]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|1 | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy | |{{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy | ||
|[[YUM 1|1st]] | |[[YUM 1|1st]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sara | |{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sara | ||
|[[YUM 2|2nd]] | |[[YUM 2|2nd]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} NateArchibald | |{{flagicon|Macedonia}} NateArchibald | ||
|[[YUM 3|3rd]] | |[[YUM 3|3rd]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:17, 25 December 2012
Winners
| Edition | Performer | Song | Participant | Points | Margin | Runner-up | Date | Host city | Participants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | "Prava Ljubav" | 49 | 1 | 5 October 2010 | 7 | ||||
| 2nd | "Pepel" | 94 | 1 | 30 September 2012 | 17 | ||||
| 3rd | "Učam od Najdobriot" | 89 | 2 | 28 October 2012 | 12 | ||||
| 4th | "Sijamski Blizanci" | 78 | 2 | 24 November 2012 | 13 | ||||
| 5th | "Ne mogu ti reći šta je tuga" | 67 | 0 | 22 December 2012 | 11 |
By country
| Wins | Country | Editions |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1st, 4th, 5th | |
| 2 | 2nd, 3rd | |
| 1 | 5th |
By participant
| Wins | Participant | Editions |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 4th, 5th | |
| 1 | 1st | |
| 2nd | ||
| 3rd |