Yugoslavian Music Contest: Difference between revisions
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{flagicon| | |1 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Andrey || 2 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{flagicon| | |2 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} NateArchibald || 1 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{flagicon| | |3 || {{flagicon|Sweden}} Sara || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{flagicon|Australia}} _Michael_ || - || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |5 || {{flagicon|Australia}} _Michael_ || - || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{flagicon| | |6 || {{flagicon|United States}} Bryon || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{flagicon| | |7 || {{flagicon|Russia}} Vuchko || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{flagicon| | |8 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Alex || - || - || 2 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 || {{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || {{flagicon| | |10 || {{flagicon|Mexico}} JoshCastle || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} Nathan || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 || {{flagicon|Serbia}} MarkoV || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 || {{flagicon|Albania}} Hypnotico || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 || {{flagicon|Indonesia}} physicst96^x || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 || {{flagicon|New Zealand}} Vanessa 99 || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|16 || {{flagicon|Turkey}} Måneblomst || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:19, 27 December 2012
Winners
| Edition | Performer | Song | Participant | Points | Margin | Runner-up | Date | Host city | Participants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | "Prava Ljubav" | 49 | 1 | 5 October 2010 | 7 | ||||
| 2nd | "Pepel" | 94 | 1 | 30 September 2012 | 17 | ||||
| 3rd | "Učam od Najdobriot" | 89 | 2 | 28 October 2012 | 12 | ||||
| 4th | "Sijamski Blizanci" | 78 | 2 | 24 November 2012 | 13 | ||||
| 5th | "Ne mogu ti reći šta je tuga" | 67 | 0 | 22 December 2012 | 11 |
By country
| Wins | Country | Editions |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1st, 4th, 5th | |
| 2 | 2nd, 3rd | |
| 1 | 5th |
By participant
| Wins | Participant | Editions |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 4th, 5th | |
| 1 | 1st | |
| 2nd | ||
| 3rd |