List of the top ranking participants in the Ballad Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Portugal}} LAboy 456 || 1 || 1 || - || || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| ''2'' | | || {{flagicon|Portugal}} LAboy 456 || 1 || 1 || - || || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| ''2'' | ||
|- | |||
| || {{flagicon|Georgia}} Nata || 1 || 1 || - || || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| ''2'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Spain}} ZELJO || 1 || - || 3 || || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| ''4'' | | || {{flagicon|Spain}} ZELJO || 1 || - || 3 || || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| ''4'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Sweden}} Kae || 1 || - || 1 || || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| ''2'' | | || {{flagicon|Sweden}} Kae || 1 || - || 1 || || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| ''2'' | ||
|- | |||
| || {{flagicon|Spain}} sorcerer || 1 || - || - || || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| ''1'' | |||
|- | |||
| || {{flagicon|Iceland}} *Magga* || 1 || - || - || || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| ''1'' | |||
|- | |||
| || {{flagicon|Turkey}} Ilker || 1 || - || - || || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| ''1'' | |||
|- | |||
| || {{flagicon|Portugal}} Kimpsy || 1 || - || - || || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| ''1'' | |||
|- | |||
| || {{flagicon|Sweden}} Mandy || 1 || - || - || || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| ''1'' | |||
|- | |||
| || {{flagicon|Serbia}} JanuarNik || 1 || - || - || || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| ''1'' | |||
|- | |||
| || {{flagicon|France}} Mr Itto || 1 || - || - || || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| ''1'' | |||
|- | |||
| || {{flagicon|Brazil}} Marcos Henrique || 1 || - || - || || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| ''1'' | |||
|- | |||
| || {{flagicon|Sweden}} Veronica || 1 || - || - || || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| ''1'' | |||
|- | |||
| || {{flagicon|Belgium}} Captain Hannes || 1 || - || - || || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| ''1'' | |||
|- | |- |