User:Bekhman: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
===BSC=== | ===BSC=== | ||
===EU-SC=== | ===EU-SC=== | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Contest | |||
! Country | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
| [[European Union song contest | EU-SC #74]] | |||
| {{flagicon|France}} | |||
| Alain Souchon | |||
| Le baiser | |||
| 07 | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| [[European Union song contest | EU-SC #75]] | |||
| {{flagicon|France}} | |||
| -M- | |||
| Onde sensuelle | |||
| 08 | |||
| 04 | |||
|- | |||
| [[European Union song contest | EU-SC #76]] | |||
| {{flagicon|France}} | |||
| Superbus | |||
| Butterfly | |||
| 07 | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[European Union song contest | EU-SC #77]] | |||
| {{flagicon|France}} | |||
| Etienne Daho | |||
| Saudade | |||
| 05 | |||
| 22 | |||
|- | |||
| [[European Union song contest | EU-SC #78]] | |||
| {{flagicon|France}} | |||
| Christophe Maé | |||
| On s'attache | |||
| 08 | |||
| 06 | |||
|- | |||
| [[European Union song contest | EU-SC #79]] | |||
| {{flagicon|France}} | |||
| Christophe Willem | |||
| Cool | |||
| 06 | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[European Union song contest | EU-SC #80]] | |||
| {{flagicon|France}} | |||
| Daniel Balavoine | |||
| L'aziza | |||
| 08 | |||
| 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[European Union song contest | EU-SC #81]] | |||
| {{flagicon|France}} | |||
| Camelia Jordana | |||
| Non Non Non (Ecouter Barbara) | |||
| 07 | |||
| 21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[European Union song contest | EU-SC #82]] | |||
| {{flagicon|France}} | |||
| Roméo et Juliette (comédie musicale) | |||
| On dit dans la rue | |||
|style="background:Yellow;"|01 | |||
| 38 | |||
|- | |||
| [[European Union song contest | EU-SC #83]] | |||
| {{flagicon|France}} | |||
| Niagara | |||
| Pendant que les champs brûlent | |||
| 05 | |||
| 17 | |||
|- | |||
| [[European Union song contest | EU-SC #84]] | |||
| {{flagicon|France}} | |||
| Mickey 3D | |||
| Respire | |||
| 09 | |||
| 12 | |||
|- | |||
| [[European Union song contest | EU-SC #85]] | |||
| {{flagicon|France}} | |||
| Jean-Jacques Goldman | |||
| Tournent les violons | |||
|style="background:Yellow;"|01 | |||
| 72 | |||
|- | |||
| [[European Union song contest | EU-SC #86]] | |||
| {{flagicon|France}} | |||
| Dionysos/ Olivia Ruiz | |||
| Tais-toi mon coeur | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[European Union song contest | EU-SC #87]] | |||
| {{flagicon|France}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===SLSC=== | ===SLSC=== | ||
===EFSC=== | ===EFSC=== | ||
Revision as of 10:01, 2 September 2012
List of used avatars
List of contests
FSC
| Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CDLF #1 | Stephan Eicher | Déjeuner en paix | 8 | 52 | |
| CDLF #2 | Pink Martini | Sympathique | 2 | 79 | |
| CDLF #3 |
2010's MC
2000's MC
1980's MC
1970's MC
1960's MC
BSC
EU-SC
| Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EU-SC #74 | Alain Souchon | Le baiser | 07 | 30 | |
| EU-SC #75 | -M- | Onde sensuelle | 08 | 04 | |
| EU-SC #76 | Superbus | Butterfly | 07 | 15 | |
| EU-SC #77 | Etienne Daho | Saudade | 05 | 22 | |
| EU-SC #78 | Christophe Maé | On s'attache | 08 | 06 | |
| EU-SC #79 | Christophe Willem | Cool | 06 | 15 | |
| EU-SC #80 | Daniel Balavoine | L'aziza | 08 | 16 | |
| EU-SC #81 | Camelia Jordana | Non Non Non (Ecouter Barbara) | 07 | 21 | |
| EU-SC #82 | Roméo et Juliette (comédie musicale) | On dit dans la rue | 01 | 38 | |
| EU-SC #83 | Niagara | Pendant que les champs brûlent | 05 | 17 | |
| EU-SC #84 | Mickey 3D | Respire | 09 | 12 | |
| EU-SC #85 | Jean-Jacques Goldman | Tournent les violons | 01 | 72 | |
| EU-SC #86 | Dionysos/ Olivia Ruiz | Tais-toi mon coeur | |||
| EU-SC #87 |