User:Santos: Difference between revisions
| Line 456: | Line 456: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''31st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Dulce Pontes | |||
|"Canção do Mar" | |||
|1 | |||
|103 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''32nd''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 22:23, 30 January 2013
BSC
BALTIC
SLSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | "Tu trouveras" | 4 | 62 | |
| 2nd | "Vi to" | 5 | 53 | |
| 3rd | "Annankadun kulmassa" | 3 | 45 | |
| 4th |
II CDLF
TVCR
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd | "Nara" | 3 | 49 | |
| 3rd | "Rumor Has It/Someone Like You" | 2 | 54 | |
| 4th | "One Life to Live" |
ISC
EFSC
EUSC
IBSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29th | "Cuando tu vas" | 2 | 69 | |
| 30th | "Esclavo de sus besos" | 10 | 50 | |
| 31st | "Canção do Mar" | 1 | 103 | |
| 32nd |
ASC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4th | ||||
SOTY
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | "People Help the People" | 9 | 305 |
TTT2
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1968 | "Dziwny jest ten świat" | 15 | 46 | |
| 1978 | "Papaya" | |||
| 1988 |