Specific Language Song Contest: Difference between revisions
m 6 revisions |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
! scope="col" class="autorowspan"| Edition | ! scope="col" class="autorowspan"| Edition | ||
! scope="col" class="autorowspan"| Language | |||
! scope="col" class="autorowspan"| Performer | ! scope="col" class="autorowspan"| Performer | ||
! scope="col" class="unsortable"| Song | ! scope="col" class="unsortable"| Song | ||
| Line 17: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Specific Language Song Contest 1|1st]]''' | |'''[[Specific Language Song Contest 1|1st]]''' | ||
|{{flagicon|France}} French | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Alizee | |{{flagicon|France}} Alizee | ||
|"Amélie m'a dit" | |"Amélie m'a dit" | ||
| Line 28: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Specific Language Song Contest 2|2nd]]''' | |'''[[Specific Language Song Contest 2|2nd]]''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Danish | |||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Charlie | |{{flagicon|Denmark}} Charlie | ||
|"Den jeg er" | |"Den jeg er" | ||
| Line 39: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Specific Language Song Contest 3|3rd]]''' | |'''[[Specific Language Song Contest 3|3rd]]''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Finnish | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 48: | Line 52: | ||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Helsinki | |{{flagicon|Finland}} Helsinki | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Specific Language Song Contest 4|4th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Spanish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|March 2013 | |||
|{{flagicon|Argentina}} Buenos Aires | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:39, 26 February 2013
Participants
Winners
| Edition | Language | Performer | Song | Participant | Points | Margin | Runner-up | Date | Host city | Participants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | "Amélie m'a dit" | 86 | 6 | 14 July 2012 | 18 | |||||
| 2nd | "Den jeg er" | 55 | 0 | 29 July 2012 | 11 | |||||
| 3rd | September 2012 | 18 | ||||||||
| 4th | March 2013 | N/A |