II Concours De La Francophonie: Difference between revisions
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[II Concours De La Francophonie 10|10th]]''' | |'''[[II Concours De La Francophonie 10|10th]]''' | ||
| | |{{flagicon|France}} Julie Zenatti | ||
| | |"Je Voudrais Que Tu Me Consoles" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse | ||
| | |78 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Alen | ||
|April 2013 | |25 April 2013 | ||
|{{flagicon|France}} Biarritz | |{{flagicon|France}} Biarritz | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|[[II Concours De La Francophonie 2|2nd]], [[II Concours De La Francophonie 8|8th]] | |[[II Concours De La Francophonie 2|2nd]], [[II Concours De La Francophonie 8|8th]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|1 | ||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} santos | |{{flagicon|Poland}} santos | ||
|[[II Concours De La Francophonie 1|1st]] | |[[II Concours De La Francophonie 1|1st]] | ||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|{{flagicon|France}} Bekhman | |{{flagicon|France}} Bekhman | ||
|[[II Concours De La Francophonie 9|9th]] | |[[II Concours De La Francophonie 9|9th]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse | |||
|[[II Concours De La Francophonie 10|10th]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:26, 26 April 2013
| II Concours De La Francophonie | |
|---|---|
Logo of II Concours De La Francophonie | |
| Genre | Song contest |
| Created by | |
| Country of origin | List of participants |
| Language(s) | English, French |
| Production | |
| Location(s) | List of host cities |
| Running time | 1,5 hours |
| Broadcast | |
| Original run | 25 July 2012 – present |
| External links | |
| Official website | |
Participants
Winners
| Edition | Performer | Song | Participant | Points | Margin | Runner-up | Date | Host city | Participants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | "Celui De Trop" | 91 | 20 | 25 July 2012 | 12 | ||||
| 2nd | "Bonne Nouvelle" | 80 | 1 | 25 August 2012 | 14 | ||||
| 3rd | "Rue de la paix" | 73 | 1 | 24 September 2012 | 11 | ||||
| 4th | "Aimer" | 84 | 4 | 25 October 2012 | 14 | ||||
| 5th | "Moi Lolita" | 64 | 2 | 25 November 2012 | 13 | ||||
| 6th | "Envole-Moi" | 88 | 6 | 24 December 2012 | 14 | ||||
| 7th | "Les Rois Du Monde" | 97 | 5 | 26 January 2013 | 18 | ||||
| 8th | "Juste pour me souvenir" | 95 | 3 | 25 February 2013 | 21 | ||||
| 9th | "Dis Moi Lune D'Argent" | 96 | 15 | 24 March 2013 | 16 | ||||
| 10th | "Je Voudrais Que Tu Me Consoles" | 78 | 2 | 25 April 2013 | 13 |
By participant
| Wins | Participant | Editions |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 3rd, 4th | |
| 6th, 7th | ||
| 2nd, 8th | ||
| 1 | 1st | |
| 5th | ||
| 9th | ||
| 10th |