Ballad Song Contest 5: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{{Infobox Contest |name = Ballad Song Contest |year = 05 |theme = |image = |final = 26 September 2007..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|{{flagicon|Slovenia}} Stinky Ludvik | |{{flagicon|Slovenia}} Stinky Ludvik | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|49|- | |49 | ||
|- | |||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Lisa Ekhdal | |{{flagicon|Sweden}} Lisa Ekhdal | ||
Revision as of 21:39, 13 June 2013
| Ballad Song Contest 05 | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final date | 26 September 2007 |
| Host | |
| Host city | |
| Presenter(s) | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 20 |
| Debuting | |
| Returning | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Winning song | |
| Ballad Song Contest | |
| ◄4 | |