User:Santos: Difference between revisions
| Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Lenka | |{{flagicon|Australia}} Lenka | ||
|"Trouble is a Friend" | |"Trouble is a Friend" | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |135 | ||
| | |bgcolor="gold" | 1 | ||
| | |bgcolor="gold" | 109 | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="gold" | ||
|'''13th''' | |'''13th''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Dulce Pontes | |{{flagicon|Portugal}} Dulce Pontes | ||
|"Canção do Mar" | |"Canção do Mar" | ||
|1 | |||
|162 | |||
|1 | |||
|113 | |||
|- | |||
|'''14th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Scotland}} Emeli Sandé | |||
|"Read All About It" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:00, 18 August 2013
BSC
BALTIC
SLSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | "Tu trouveras" | 4 | 62 | |
| 2nd | "Vi to" | 5 | 53 | |
| 3rd | "Annankadun kulmassa" | 3 | 45 | |
| 4th | "Jueves" | 2 | 46 |
II CDLF
TVCR
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd | "Nara" | 3 | 49 | |
| 3rd | "Rumor Has It/Someone Like You" | 2 | 54 | |
| 4th | "One Life to Live" |
ISC
EFSC
EUSC
IBSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29th | "Cuando tu vas" | 2 | 69 | |
| 30th | "Esclavo de sus besos" | 10 | 50 | |
| 31st | "Canção do Mar" | 1 | 103 | |
| 32nd | "El Mundo" | 9 | 42 | |
| 33rd |
ASC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4th | ||||
SOTY
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | "People Help the People" | 9 | 305 |
TTT2
VGSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10th | "When Cultures Meet" | 3 | 66 | |
| 11th | 6 | 68 | ||
| 12th | Captain Claw Theme | 11 | 30 | |