User:Santos: Difference between revisions
| Line 546: | Line 546: | ||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Hoje | |{{flagicon|Portugal}} Hoje | ||
|"A Gaivota" | |"A Gaivota" | ||
|6 | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|'''103rd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Tolvai Renáta feat Rácz Gergő | |||
|"Ez még csak a kezdet" | |||
|13 | |||
|49 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''104th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Lena | |||
|"Neon (Lonely People)" | |||
|1 | |||
|106 | |||
|- | |||
|'''105th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Chenoa | |||
|"Todo irá bien" | |||
|4 | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |||
|'''106th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Medina | |||
|"Lyser i mørke" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''107th''' | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Poland}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''108th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''109th''' | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Portugal}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 20:40, 5 October 2013
BSC
BALTIC
SLSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | "Tu trouveras" | 4 | 62 | |
| 2nd | "Vi to" | 5 | 53 | |
| 3rd | "Annankadun kulmassa" | 3 | 45 | |
| 4th | "Jueves" | 2 | 46 |
II CDLF
TVCR
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd | "Nara" | 3 | 49 | |
| 3rd | "Rumor Has It/Someone Like You" | 2 | 54 | |
| 4th | "One Life to Live" |
ISC
EFSC
EUSC
IBSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29th | "Cuando tu vas" | 2 | 69 | |
| 30th | "Esclavo de sus besos" | 10 | 50 | |
| 31st | "Canção do Mar" | 1 | 103 | |
| 32nd | "El Mundo" | 9 | 42 | |
| 33rd |
ASC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4th | ||||
SOTY
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | "People Help the People" | 9 | 305 |
TTT2
VGSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10th | "When Cultures Meet" | 3 | 66 | |
| 11th | 6 | 68 | ||
| 12th | Captain Claw Theme | 11 | 30 | |